P36
|
Sun 10/16/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
OSA 8th Select Coleman
|
29
|
20
|
Elkhorn Elite Squirrels 7th (Siske)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/16/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Krause)
|
16
|
35
|
Omaha Aces 7/8
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/16/22
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Magic 8th
|
14
|
26
|
OSA 8th Select Brotzki
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 10/16/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Select Bush
|
10
|
37
|
Omaha Aces 7/8
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/23/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 8th Select Brotzki
|
46
|
10
|
Elkhorn Elite Squirrels 7th (Siske)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/23/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
OSA 8th Select Runco
|
29
|
21
|
Jr. Cougars 8th
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 10/23/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
OSA 8th Select Coleman
|
32
|
13
|
Omaha Aces 7/8
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 10/23/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr. Cougars 8th
|
38
|
18
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Krause)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/23/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Select Bush
|
5
|
45
|
Magic 8th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/29/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
NE Attack 8th Select Dieckman
|
10
|
58
|
OSA 8th Select Brotzki
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/30/22
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
St. Albert 8th
|
36
|
17
|
OSA 8th Select Runco
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/30/22
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Krause)
|
20
|
32
|
Magic 8th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/30/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Jr. Cougars 8th
|
32
|
25
|
OSA 8th Select Coleman
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 10/30/22
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Omaha Aces 7/8
|
24
|
19
|
Magic 8th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 10/30/22
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite Squirrels 7th (Siske)
|
35
|
10
|
OSA 7th Select Bush
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 11/06/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 8th Select Runco
|
22
|
20
|
OSA 8th Select Coleman
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 11/06/22
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
OSA 8th Select Brotzki
|
19
|
36
|
St. Albert 8th
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/06/22
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Omaha Aces 7/8
|
31
|
28
|
Elkhorn Elite Squirrels 7th (Siske)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/06/22
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
OSA 7th Select Bush
|
29
|
51
|
NE Attack 8th Select Dieckman
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/06/22
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
OSA 8th Select Brotzki
|
48
|
39
|
Jr. Cougars 8th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/06/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
NE Attack 8th Select Dieckman
|
31
|
19
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Krause)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/13/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr. Cougars 8th
|
43
|
17
|
NE Attack 8th Select Dieckman
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/13/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Omaha Aces 7/8
|
24
|
23
|
NE Attack 8th Select Dieckman
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 11/13/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Norfolk 8th
|
34
|
18
|
Magic 8th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 11/13/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 8th Select Coleman
|
24
|
17
|
Norfolk 8th
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/13/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
OSA 7th Select Bush
|
0
|
15
|
OSA 8th Select Brotzki
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/13/22
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
St. Albert 8th
|
52
|
7
|
OSA 7th Select Bush
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 11/13/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
OSA 8th Select Brotzki
|
42
|
6
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Krause)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/13/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Elite Squirrels 7th (Siske)
|
23
|
40
|
St. Albert 8th
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 11/19/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Select Bush*
|
28
|
22
|
MEAD 7TH*
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 11/20/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr. Cougars 8th
|
39
|
21
|
Norfolk 8th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 11/20/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Norfolk 8th
|
17
|
33
|
OSA 8th Select Runco
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 11/20/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 8th Select Runco
|
43
|
12
|
Elkhorn Elite Squirrels 7th (Siske)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 11/20/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Omaha Aces 7/8*
|
26
|
34
|
Norfolk 8th*
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 11/20/22
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
St. Albert 8th
|
57
|
20
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Krause)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/20/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
OSA 8th Select Coleman
|
32
|
16
|
Magic 8th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/20/22
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
NE Attack 8th Select Dieckman
|
25
|
31
|
OSA 8th Select Coleman
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 12/04/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Krause)
|
13
|
24
|
Norfolk 8th
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 12/04/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
OSA 8th Select Runco
|
50
|
19
|
NE Attack 8th Select Dieckman
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 12/04/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
St. Albert 8th
|
36
|
14
|
Omaha Aces 7/8
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 12/04/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Norfolk 8th
|
30
|
26
|
Elkhorn Elite Squirrels 7th (Siske)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 12/04/22
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Magic 8th
|
14
|
32
|
OSA 8th Select Runco
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 12/04/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr. Cougars 8th
|
24
|
28
|
St. Albert 8th
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 12/04/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Select Bush
|
9
|
38
|
Norfolk 8th
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/04/22
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[4] OSA 8th Select Coleman
|
15
|
0
|
[5] Omaha Aces 7/8
|
|
|
B2
|
Fri 12/09/22
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[3] OSA 8th Select Runco
|
32
|
33
|
[6] Jr. Cougars 8th
|
|
|
B6
|
Fri 12/09/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[10] Elkhorn Elite Squirrels 7th (Siske)
|
25
|
18
|
[11] Elkhorn Elite 7th (Krause)
|
|
|
B7
|
Fri 12/09/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
[9] Magic 8th
|
43
|
16
|
[12] OSA 7th Select Bush
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 12/11/22
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[4] OSA 8th Select Coleman
|
29
|
49
|
[1] St. Albert 8th
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 12/11/22
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[6] Jr. Cougars 8th
|
30
|
35
|
[2] OSA 8th Select Brotzki
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/11/22
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[1] St. Albert 8th
|
26
|
40
|
[2] OSA 8th Select Brotzki
|
|
|
B8
|
Mon 12/12/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[10] Elkhorn Elite Squirrels 7th (Siske)
|
15
|
0
|
[7] Norfolk 8th
|
|
|
B9
|
Mon 12/12/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[9] Magic 8th
|
26
|
9
|
[8] NE Attack 8th Select Dieckman
|
|
|
B10
|
Tue 12/13/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
[10] Elkhorn Elite Squirrels 7th (Siske)
|
23
|
28
|
[9] Magic 8th
|
|
|