P16
|
Sun 10/16/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
43
|
23
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/23/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th Grade
|
35
|
46
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/23/22
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
32
|
67
|
Falcons Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/23/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Express United 8th Jose
|
34
|
28
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/23/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
JR TBIRDS PURPLE*
|
18
|
55
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/30/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
54
|
28
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th Grade
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/30/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
47
|
32
|
JR TBIRDS PURPLE*
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/30/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Express United 8th Jose
|
43
|
22
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/30/22
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Falcons Black
|
62
|
24
|
JR TBIRDS PURPLE*
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 11/06/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
33
|
40
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 11/06/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th Grade
|
36
|
70
|
Falcons Black
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/06/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
61
|
37
|
Express United 8th Jose
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/12/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
34
|
38
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/13/22
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
JR TBIRDS PURPLE*
|
27
|
42
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th Grade
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 11/13/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
42
|
40
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th Grade
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/13/22
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Express United 8th Jose
|
27
|
45
|
Falcons Black
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/20/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Express United 8th Jose
|
47
|
43
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th Grade
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/20/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Falcons Black
|
54
|
32
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/20/22
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
CMA All-Stars 8th Grade Orange
|
61
|
52
|
Express United 8th Jose
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/20/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
34
|
59
|
Falcons Black
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/20/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
50
|
59
|
CMA All-Stars 8th Grade Orange
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 12/04/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
38
|
29
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th Grade
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 12/04/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Express United 8th Jose
|
39
|
43
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 12/04/22
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Falcons Black
|
62
|
41
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 12/04/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
41
|
35
|
CMA All-Stars 8th Grade Orange
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/11/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[1] Falcons Black
|
58
|
19
|
[4] OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 12/11/22
5:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[2] Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
44
|
30
|
[3] CMA All-Stars 8th Grade Orange
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 12/11/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[6] Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
41
|
47
|
[7] Jr. Warriors Red 8th Grade
|
|
|
B5
|
Tue 12/13/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[5] Express United 8th Jose
|
56
|
38
|
[7] Jr. Warriors Red 8th Grade
|
|
|
B3
|
Tue 12/13/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[1] Falcons Black
|
38
|
27
|
[2] Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
|
|