P41
|
Sat 10/15/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Dixon)
|
35
|
32
|
Jr Mustangs 2nd WHITE
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 10/15/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Sexton)
|
16
|
36
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Wilson)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 10/15/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Miller)
|
16
|
0
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Hager)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/15/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (McShane)
|
29
|
31
|
Lifeline Elite 1st/2nd
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 10/16/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Henderson)
|
21
|
41
|
Yutan (Simon)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 10/16/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Poulsen)
|
33
|
46
|
Yutan (Anderson)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 10/16/22
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Frey)
|
33
|
34
|
OSA Jr. Select Grizzlies
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 10/16/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Bennington Badgers
|
27
|
33
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Doria)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 10/16/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
OSA Jr. Select Clippers
|
26
|
27
|
OSA Jr. Select Suns
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/22/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Hager)
|
22
|
34
|
Yutan (Simon)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/22/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
OSA Jr. Select Clippers
|
21
|
27
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Miller)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/23/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Poulsen)
|
46
|
52
|
Lifeline Elite 1st/2nd
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/23/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Sexton)
|
28
|
33
|
OSA Jr. Select Suns
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/23/22
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (McShane)
|
19
|
39
|
Yutan (Anderson)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 10/23/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Doria)
|
51
|
48
|
OSA Jr. Select Grizzlies
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/23/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Jr Mustangs 2nd WHITE
|
50
|
43
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Frey)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/23/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Wilson)
|
48
|
28
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Doria)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/23/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Bennington Badgers
|
38
|
18
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Henderson)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/29/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
OSA Jr. Select Suns
|
47
|
32
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (McShane)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/29/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Wilson)
|
50
|
30
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Hager)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/29/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Dixon)
|
30
|
42
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/30/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Yutan (Anderson)
|
32
|
34
|
Jr Mustangs 2nd WHITE
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/30/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Yutan (Simon)
|
47
|
44
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Doria)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/30/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Lifeline Elite 1st/2nd
|
50
|
30
|
OSA Jr. Select Grizzlies
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/30/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Frey)
|
40
|
20
|
Bennington Badgers
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/30/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Miller)
|
37
|
26
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Sexton)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 10/30/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Henderson)
|
17
|
34
|
OSA Jr. Select Clippers
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/05/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
OSA Jr. Select Grizzlies
|
62
|
64
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Wilson)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/05/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Doria)
|
56
|
39
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/05/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
OSA Jr. Select Grizzlies
|
49
|
29
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Dixon)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/06/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Sexton)
|
43
|
23
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Henderson)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/06/22
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Miller)
|
32
|
48
|
Jr Mustangs 2nd WHITE
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/06/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Bennington Badgers
|
31
|
25
|
OSA Jr. Select Clippers
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/06/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Lifeline Elite 1st/2nd
|
51
|
41
|
Yutan (Simon)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/06/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Frey)
|
64
|
59
|
Yutan (Anderson)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/12/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Dixon)
|
35
|
36
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Hager)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/12/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
OSA Jr. Select Suns
|
27
|
54
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Frey)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/12/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Yutan (Simon)
|
41
|
21
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Dixon)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/12/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Jr Mustangs 2nd WHITE
|
42
|
36
|
OSA Jr. Select Suns
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/12/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Poulsen)
|
37
|
48
|
OSA Jr. Select Grizzlies
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/12/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Henderson)
|
28
|
40
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (McShane)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/13/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Yutan (Anderson)
|
55
|
22
|
Bennington Badgers
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/13/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Wilson)
|
43
|
45
|
Lifeline Elite 1st/2nd
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/13/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
OSA Jr. Select Clippers
|
35
|
34
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Sexton)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/20/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Jr Mustangs 2nd WHITE
|
61
|
26
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Henderson)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/20/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Bennington Badgers
|
27
|
45
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Sexton)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/20/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Hager)
|
26
|
35
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 11/20/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Frey)
|
35
|
45
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Miller)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/20/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Yutan (Anderson)
|
39
|
26
|
OSA Jr. Select Suns
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/20/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Hager)
|
24
|
44
|
Lifeline Elite 1st/2nd
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/20/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Yutan (Simon)
|
20
|
38
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Wilson)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 11/20/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (McShane)
|
35
|
45
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Miller)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 12/03/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Doria)
|
57
|
41
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Dixon)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 12/03/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Lifeline Elite 1st/2nd
|
43
|
36
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Doria)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 12/03/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Dixon)
|
28
|
58
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Wilson)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 12/04/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
OSA Jr. Select Clippers
|
30
|
35
|
Jr Mustangs 2nd WHITE
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 12/04/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Poulsen)
|
35
|
55
|
Yutan (Simon)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 12/04/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (McShane)
|
27
|
29
|
OSA Jr. Select Clippers
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 12/04/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Miller)
|
39
|
41
|
Yutan (Anderson)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 12/04/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Sexton)
|
30
|
18
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (McShane)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 12/04/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
OSA Jr. Select Grizzlies
|
46
|
36
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Hager)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 12/04/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
OSA Jr. Select Suns
|
44
|
35
|
Bennington Badgers
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 12/04/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Henderson)
|
13
|
58
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Frey)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 12/10/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Lifeline Elite 1st/2nd
|
53
|
30
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Dixon)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 12/10/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Jr Mustangs 2nd WHITE
|
26
|
38
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Sexton)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 12/10/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
OSA Jr. Select Suns
|
29
|
49
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Miller)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 12/10/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Yutan (Simon)
|
47
|
41
|
OSA Jr. Select Grizzlies
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 12/11/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Yutan (Anderson)
|
48
|
28
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Henderson)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 12/11/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Wilson)
|
59
|
28
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 12/11/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Doria)
|
49
|
24
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Hager)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 12/11/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Bennington Badgers
|
32
|
44
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (McShane)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 12/11/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Frey)
|
37
|
21
|
OSA Jr. Select Clippers
|
|
|