P2
|
Sun 10/16/22
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr. Knights White
|
38
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 7th (Semerad)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/16/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans 7th (Young)
|
12
|
29
|
BEAST Purple
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/16/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack 7th (Dehoney)
|
6
|
53
|
Jr. Trojans 7th White
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/23/22
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Jr. Trojans 7th White
|
20
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 7th (Semerad)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/23/22
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 7th (Semerad)
|
36
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack 7th (Dehoney)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/23/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
BEAST Purple
|
40
|
13
|
Jr. Knights White
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/23/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 7th Select Frary
|
18
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans 7th (Young)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/29/22
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
BEAST Purple
|
34
|
19
|
Jr. Trojans 7th White
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 10/30/22
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
OSA 7th Select Frary
|
23
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 7th (Semerad)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 10/30/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
OSA 7th Select Frary
|
26
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack 7th (Dehoney)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 10/30/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans 7th (Young)
|
28
|
30
|
Jr. Knights White
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 11/06/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack 7th (Dehoney)
|
21
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans 7th (Young)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/06/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Jr. Trojans 7th White
|
31
|
21
|
OSA 7th Select Frary
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 11/06/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Jr. Knights White
|
18
|
32
|
OSA 7th Select Frary
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/06/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 7th (Semerad)
|
21
|
42
|
BEAST Purple
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/12/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
BEAST Purple
|
38
|
19
|
OSA 7th Select Frary
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/13/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans 7th (Young)
|
25
|
43
|
Jr. Trojans 7th White
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/13/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 7th (Semerad)
|
16
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans 7th (Young)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/13/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Jr. Knights White
|
21
|
41
|
Elkhorn Attack 7th (Dehoney)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/19/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Jr. Trojans 7th White
|
46
|
20
|
Jr. Knights White
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/19/22
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Select Frary
|
28
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans 7th (Young)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 11/20/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack 7th (Dehoney)
|
22
|
39
|
BEAST Purple
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 12/03/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr. Trojans 7th White
|
30
|
19
|
Elkhorn Attack 7th (Dehoney)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 12/04/22
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
BEAST Purple
|
24
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans 7th (Young)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 12/04/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 7th (Semerad)
|
28
|
15
|
Jr. Knights White
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 12/11/22
6:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[6] Elkhorn Attack 7th (Dehoney)
|
32
|
31
|
[7] Jr. Knights White
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/11/22
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[1] BEAST Purple
|
24
|
27
|
[4] Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 7th (Semerad)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 12/11/22
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[2] Jr. Trojans 7th White
|
30
|
32
|
[3] OSA 7th Select Frary
|
|
|
B5
|
Mon 12/12/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[5] Elkhorn Attack Spartans 7th (Young)
|
19
|
30
|
[6] Elkhorn Attack 7th (Dehoney)
|
|
|
B3
|
Mon 12/12/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[4] Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 7th (Semerad)
|
30
|
32
|
[3] OSA 7th Select Frary
|
|
|