P4
|
Sat 10/15/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Grizzlies 6th (Wragge)
|
26
|
12
|
Gretna Warriors
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/15/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Red
|
33
|
23
|
GBA 6th Select Burson
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/16/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Crossover Sports
|
31
|
40
|
OSA 6th Select Vasa
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 10/21/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Gretna Warriors
|
19
|
35
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/22/22
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
GBA 6th Select Burson
|
24
|
36
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/22/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
34
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack Grizzlies 6th (Wragge)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/23/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Express United 5th
|
54
|
30
|
6th Jr. Monarchs Maroon
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/23/22
11:30 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
OSA 6th Select Vasa
|
77
|
36
|
GBA 6th Select Burson
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 10/23/22
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Red
|
26
|
66
|
OSA 6th Select Drazic 1
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 10/29/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Elkhorn Attack Grizzlies 6th (Wragge)
|
24
|
19
|
Crossover Sports
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 10/30/22
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 6th Select Drazic 1
|
28
|
44
|
Express United 5th
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 10/30/22
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
6th Jr. Monarchs Maroon
|
44
|
34
|
GBA 6th Select Burson
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 10/30/22
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
37
|
31
|
OSA 6th Select Drazic 1
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 10/30/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
7
|
30
|
OSA 6th Select Vasa
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 10/30/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Gretna Warriors
|
18
|
37
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/05/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
6th Jr. Monarchs Maroon
|
35
|
41
|
OSA 6th Select Drazic 1
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/06/22
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Express United 5th
|
61
|
19
|
Gretna Warriors
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 11/06/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
35
|
53
|
Express United 5th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/06/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
42
|
40
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/06/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Crossover Sports
|
34
|
25
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Red
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 11/06/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Grizzlies 6th (Wragge)
|
24
|
28
|
OSA 6th Select Vasa
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 11/06/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
6th Jr. Monarchs Maroon
|
48
|
22
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Red
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 11/11/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Grizzlies 6th (Wragge)
|
37
|
13
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Red
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/12/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
Gretna Warriors
|
36
|
39
|
6th Jr. Monarchs Maroon
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/12/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
OSA 6th Select Vasa
|
23
|
34
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/13/22
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
25
|
74
|
Express United 5th
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/13/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
OSA 6th Select Drazic 1
|
32
|
18
|
Crossover Sports
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/13/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
GBA 6th Select Burson
|
18
|
59
|
OSA 6th Select Drazic 1
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 11/18/22
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Express United 5th
|
64
|
35
|
OSA 6th Select Vasa
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 11/18/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
OSA 6th Select Vasa
|
53
|
37
|
Gretna Warriors
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 11/19/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 6th Select Drazic 1
|
24
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack Grizzlies 6th (Wragge)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/20/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
6th Jr. Monarchs Maroon
|
38
|
52
|
Crossover Sports
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/20/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Crossover Sports
|
41
|
27
|
GBA 6th Select Burson
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/20/22
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Red
|
19
|
47
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 12/02/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
42
|
41
|
6th Jr. Monarchs Maroon
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 12/04/22
9:30 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Express United 5th
|
69
|
30
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Red
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 12/04/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
GBA 6th Select Burson
|
20
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack Grizzlies 6th (Wragge)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 12/04/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Crossover Sports
|
37
|
43
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 12/04/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Gretna Warriors
|
14
|
29
|
Crossover Sports
|
|
|
B8
|
Fri 12/09/22
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[10] GBA 6th Select Burson
|
29
|
27
|
[11] Gretna Warriors
|
|
|
B1
|
Fri 12/09/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[1] Express United 5th
|
53
|
30
|
[8] 6th Jr. Monarchs Maroon
|
|
|
B2
|
Fri 12/09/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[4] Elkhorn Attack Grizzlies 6th (Wragge)
|
22
|
43
|
[5] OSA 6th Select Drazic 1
|
|
|
B3
|
Fri 12/09/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[3] OSA 6th Select Vasa
|
40
|
32
|
[6] Jr. Warriors Red
|
|
|
B4
|
Fri 12/09/22
8:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[2] Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
45
|
29
|
[7] Crossover Sports
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 12/10/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[1] Express United 5th
|
60
|
37
|
[5] OSA 6th Select Drazic 1
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 12/10/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[3] OSA 6th Select Vasa
|
48
|
33
|
[2] Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 12/11/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[1] Express United 5th
|
56
|
21
|
[3] OSA 6th Select Vasa
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 12/11/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[9] PBC - Patriots 6th Red
|
27
|
51
|
[10] GBA 6th Select Burson
|
|
|