P1
|
Sat 10/15/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
BEAST Purple
|
24
|
20
|
Spartans
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/15/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs 4th (Petersen)
|
20
|
22
|
Junior Warriors White
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/15/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 4th Select Howe
|
22
|
15
|
Jr. Cougars - Blue
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/15/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Lakers 4th (Anderson)
|
18
|
11
|
Bennington Badgers-4th (Osborne)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/16/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Jr. Trojans 4th Red
|
16
|
11
|
Soccerballers
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 10/21/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Jr. Cougars - Blue
|
8
|
30
|
Jr. Trojans 4th Red
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/22/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 4th Select Howe
|
15
|
18
|
Spartans
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/22/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
DC West 4th Grade (Black)
|
9
|
8
|
Elkhorn Attack Lakers 4th (Anderson)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/22/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Junior Warriors White
|
6
|
34
|
DC West 4th Grade (Black)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/22/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
DC West 4th Grade (Red)
|
22
|
18
|
Elkhorn Attack Lakers 4th (Anderson)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/22/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
DC West 4th Grade (Red)
|
12
|
27
|
BEAST Purple
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 10/23/22
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Spartans
|
17
|
15
|
Elkhorn Attack Mountain Lions 4th (Riggs)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 10/23/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Soccerballers
|
22
|
20
|
Bennington Badgers-4th (Osborne)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/29/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Bennington Badgers-4th (Osborne)
|
23
|
0
|
Junior Warriors White
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/29/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Mountain Lions 4th (Riggs)
|
24
|
17
|
OSA 4th Select Howe
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 10/29/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
DC West 4th Grade (Red)
|
17
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack Mountain Lions 4th (Riggs)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/29/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs 4th (Petersen)
|
7
|
16
|
Jr. Cougars - Blue
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/29/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
DC West 4th Grade (Black)
|
22
|
10
|
Soccerballers
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/29/22
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Spartans
|
7
|
13
|
Jr. Trojans 4th Red
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 11/04/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Bennington Badgers-4th (Osborne)
|
17
|
18
|
Jr. Cougars - Blue
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 11/04/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr. Cougars - Blue
|
12
|
18
|
DC West 4th Grade (Black)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/05/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr. Trojans 4th Red
|
18
|
12
|
Elkhorn Attack Mountain Lions 4th (Riggs)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/05/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Junior Warriors White
|
12
|
40
|
DC West 4th Grade (Red)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/05/22
2:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
BEAST Purple
|
16
|
25
|
OSA 4th Select Howe
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/05/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs 4th (Petersen)
|
10
|
27
|
Spartans
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 11/12/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Junior Warriors White
|
8
|
40
|
BEAST Purple
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 11/12/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 4th Select Howe
|
8
|
13
|
Jr. Trojans 4th Red
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/12/22
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Bennington Badgers-4th (Osborne)
|
41
|
10
|
DC West 4th Grade (Red)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 11/12/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr. Cougars - Blue
|
24
|
4
|
DC West 4th Grade (Red)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 11/12/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Soccerballers
|
10
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack Lakers 4th (Anderson)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 11/12/22
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Spartans
|
35
|
10
|
DC West 4th Grade (Black)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 11/12/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Mountain Lions 4th (Riggs)
|
30
|
12
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs 4th (Petersen)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/19/22
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Lakers 4th (Anderson)
|
44
|
3
|
Junior Warriors White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/19/22
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Lakers 4th (Anderson)
|
32
|
16
|
BEAST Purple
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/19/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Soccerballers
|
16
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs 4th (Petersen)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 11/19/22
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
BEAST Purple
|
17
|
15
|
Jr. Trojans 4th Red
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 11/19/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs 4th (Petersen)
|
10
|
19
|
OSA 4th Select Howe
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 11/19/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4/4A
|
DC West 4th Grade (Black)
|
15
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack Mountain Lions 4th (Riggs)
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 12/02/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr. Trojans 4th Red
|
23
|
7
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs 4th (Petersen)
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 12/02/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Lakers 4th (Anderson)
|
14
|
10
|
Jr. Cougars - Blue
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 12/03/22
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-4th (Osborne)
|
29
|
16
|
Spartans
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 12/03/22
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Mountain Lions 4th (Riggs)
|
14
|
20
|
Bennington Badgers-4th (Osborne)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 12/03/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
BEAST Purple
|
26
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack Mountain Lions 4th (Riggs)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 12/03/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
OSA 4th Select Howe
|
18
|
20
|
DC West 4th Grade (Black)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 12/04/22
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Junior Warriors White
|
13
|
19
|
Soccerballers
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 12/04/22
5:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
DC West 4th Grade (Red)
|
19
|
18
|
Soccerballers
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/10/22
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack Lakers 4th (Anderson)
|
20
|
18
|
[7] Elkhorn Attack Mountain Lions 4th (Riggs)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/10/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[1] Jr. Trojans 4th Red
|
18
|
8
|
[8] OSA 4th Select Howe
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 12/10/22
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[12] Junior Warriors White
|
7
|
28
|
[13] Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs 4th (Petersen)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 12/10/22
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[10] DC West 4th Grade (Red)
|
13
|
22
|
[11] Soccerballers
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/10/22
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[4] DC West 4th Grade (Black)
|
17
|
24
|
[5] Bennington Badgers-4th (Osborne)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/10/22
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[3] BEAST Purple
|
32
|
16
|
[6] Spartans
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 12/11/22
9:30 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[9] Jr. Cougars - Blue
|
19
|
9
|
[13] Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs 4th (Petersen)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/11/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[1] Jr. Trojans 4th Red
|
8
|
19
|
[5] Bennington Badgers-4th (Osborne)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/11/22
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[3] BEAST Purple
|
31
|
21
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack Lakers 4th (Anderson)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 12/11/22
11:30 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[9] Jr. Cougars - Blue
|
9
|
15
|
[11] Soccerballers
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 12/11/22
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[5] Bennington Badgers-4th (Osborne)
|
12
|
34
|
[3] BEAST Purple
|
|
|