Softball

Thursday Night Rec League

CT Sportsplex "Thursday Night Summer Softball League"

Jun 16 - Sep 8, 2022
North Branford, CT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Rec 1 Division
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
BDE 12 0 0 85 179 94
Nero 9 3 0 35 170 135
SK Pest 7 5 0 44 166 122
R/R Rally Caps 7 5 0 27 150 123
Amanda's Deli 7 5 0 -13 148 161
Shoreline Title/CrossCountry Mortgage 6 6 0 6 183 177
Studio Hair Salon 6 6 0 10 168 158
Misfits 5 7 0 -7 144 151
Miconi Construction 4 8 0 0 124 124
AGI 4 8 0 -43 117 160
24/7 Moving 3 9 0 -60 114 174
Zeeb 2 10 0 -83 96 179
Rec 2 Division
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
BDE 9 3 0 42 166 124
R/R Rally Caps 9 3 0 73 194 121
Studio Hair Salon 8 4 0 39 173 134
Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage 7 5 0 22 143 121
Platinum Fresh 7 5 0 2 128 126
SK Pest 6 6 0 -39 151 190
AGI 5 7 0 -26 157 183
Tano Pools 5 7 0 12 144 132
Lunchbox 3 9 0 -55 125 180
24/7 Moving 1 11 0 -70 90 160
Rec 3 Division
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Nero 11 1 0 114 196 82
Miconi Construction 9 3 0 81 204 123
Tano Pools 9 3 0 43 165 122
Misfits 8 4 0 48 162 114
Amanda's Deli 7 5 0 21 177 156
Zeeb 6 6 0 18 187 169
Pitches Love Sosa 4 7 0 -57 114 171
Hard Hat 4 8 1 -55 133 188
The Ball Breakers 1 10 0 -118 71 189
Hustler's 0 12 1 -96 116 212

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 16, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Amanda's Deli
22 7 Zeeb
P7 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Tano Pools
2 15 Studio Hair Salon
P8 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 BDE
6 17 Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
P1 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Studio Hair Salon
22 19 AGI
P5 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Shoreline Title/CrossCountry Mortgage
16 18 BDE
P10 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Platinum Fresh
5 12 R/R Rally Caps
P11 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Tano Pools
16 15 Zeeb
P4 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Miconi Construction
2 12 R/R Rally Caps
P12 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 SK Pest
15 4 Amanda's Deli
P13 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Misfits
14 4 24/7 Moving
P14 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Nero
21 11 Hard Hat
P3 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Misfits
14 15 Nero
P6 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 AGI
18 12 Lunchbox
P9 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 24/7 Moving
11 17 SK Pest
P600 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Hustler's
2 19 Miconi Construction
Thursday, June 23, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Zeeb
7 14 R/R Rally Caps
P4 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Studio Hair Salon
23 13 24/7 Moving
P15 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 The Ball Breakers
7 22 Hard Hat
P3 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Shoreline Title/CrossCountry Mortgage
10 17 Nero
P9 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 R/R Rally Caps
7 6 Platinum Fresh
P10 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Lunchbox
20 11 24/7 Moving
P11 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 BDE
11 12 Studio Hair Salon
P16 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Miconi Construction
9 16 Zeeb
P2 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 AGI
12 8 Miconi Construction
P5 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 BDE
24 12 Amanda's Deli
P7 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
19 7 SK Pest
P12 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Misfits
21 6 Hustler's
P13 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Nero
14 8 Tano Pools
P6 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Misfits
5 16 SK Pest
P8 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Tano Pools
10 20 AGI
P14 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Amanda's Deli
17 4 Pitches Love Sosa
Thursday, June 30, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Miconi Construction
11 17 Studio Hair Salon
P21 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 24/7 Moving
16 17 Misfits
P32 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Hard Hat
14 13 Zeeb
P18 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Zeeb
17 18 Shoreline Title/CrossCountry Mortgage
P26 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Platinum Fresh
1 8 BDE
P27 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 24/7 Moving
8 15 Studio Hair Salon
P29 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Misfits
9 10 Amanda's Deli
P31 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Pitches Love Sosa
7 21 Miconi Construction
P20 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Nero
10 15 BDE
P22 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Amanda's Deli
12 20 SK Pest
P24 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
17 23 R/R Rally Caps
P25 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 AGI
16 21 Lunchbox
P30 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Tano Pools
15 5 The Ball Breakers
P17 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 R/R Rally Caps
19 4 AGI
P23 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 SK Pest
3 20 Tano Pools
P28 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Hustler's
3 18 Nero
Thursday, July 07, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P35 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 BDE
16 6 Zeeb
P40 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Lunchbox
4 10 Tano Pools
P44 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Amanda's Deli
25 10 Hustler's
P38 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Amanda's Deli
19 9 24/7 Moving
P41 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 BDE
17 15 Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
P45 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 The Ball Breakers
0 20 Nero
P47 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Zeeb
18 14 Tano Pools
P48 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Hard Hat
19 14 Pitches Love Sosa
P33 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Shoreline Title/CrossCountry Mortgage
17 18 R/R Rally Caps
P36 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Misfits
2 17 Miconi Construction
P37 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 SK Pest
15 16 Nero
P42 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Studio Hair Salon
16 6 AGI
P43 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 24/7 Moving
4 10 Platinum Fresh
P34 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Studio Hair Salon
15 8 AGI
P39 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 R/R Rally Caps
23 10 SK Pest
P46 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Miconi Construction
22 7 Misfits
Thursday, July 14, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P58 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
7 6 24/7 Moving
P61 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Amanda's Deli
10 21 Miconi Construction
P63 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Misfits
13 3 Hard Hat
P50 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Shoreline Title/CrossCountry Mortgage
12 20 BDE
P51 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 AGI
15 7 Misfits
P52 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Zeeb
1 13 SK Pest
P53 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Miconi Construction
8 11 Amanda's Deli
P54 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Nero
17 1 24/7 Moving
P55 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 SK Pest
11 5 Lunchbox
P56 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 R/R Rally Caps
13 14 BDE
P57 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Tano Pools
24 15 Studio Hair Salon
P59 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 AGI
14 16 Platinum Fresh
P62 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Nero
21 13 Zeeb
P49 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 R/R Rally Caps
12 9 Studio Hair Salon
P60 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Hustler's
9 15 The Ball Breakers
P64 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Tano Pools
18 3 Pitches Love Sosa
Thursday, July 21, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P68 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Amanda's Deli
10 9 AGI
P72 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Studio Hair Salon
19 16 Lunchbox
P76 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Miconi Construction
14 10 Hustler's
P79 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Pitches Love Sosa
2 17 Nero
P66 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Misfits
4 11 Studio Hair Salon
P70 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Nero
17 13 Miconi Construction
P71 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 BDE
16 24 SK Pest
P75 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 AGI
10 8 Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
P78 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Hard Hat
1 16 Amanda's Deli
P65 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 BDE
11 10 R/R Rally Caps
P67 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 SK Pest
14 26 Shoreline Title/CrossCountry Mortgage
P69 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 24/7 Moving
18 20 Zeeb
P80 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Tano Pools
5 15 Misfits
P73 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 24/7 Moving
6 16 R/R Rally Caps
P74 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Platinum Fresh
19 18 Tano Pools
P77 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Zeeb
22 4 The Ball Breakers
Thursday, July 28, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P84 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Shoreline Title/CrossCountry Mortgage
10 4 24/7 Moving
P85 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 AGI
5 15 Nero
P94 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 The Ball Breakers
7 14 Pitches Love Sosa
P82 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 BDE
7 5 SK Pest
P89 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Lunchbox
8 4 Platinum Fresh
P90 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 R/R Rally Caps
29 11 AGI
P91 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Tano Pools
4 9 Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
P96 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Nero
17 6 Misfits
P81 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 R/R Rally Caps
10 20 Misfits
P86 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Zeeb
0 13 Miconi Construction
P87 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 SK Pest
11 21 Studio Hair Salon
P88 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 BDE
5 4 24/7 Moving
P95 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Amanda's Deli
16 26 Tano Pools
P83 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Studio Hair Salon
15 19 Amanda's Deli
P92 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Hustler's
11 21 Zeeb
P93 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Miconi Construction
19 10 Hard Hat
Thursday, August 04, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P98 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Amanda's Deli
12 11 Misfits
P109 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Pitches Love Sosa
26 17 Zeeb
P99 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 24/7 Moving
3 18 BDE
P102 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Zeeb
7 9 AGI
P106 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
10 4 Lunchbox
P111 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Misfits
20 8 The Ball Breakers
P112 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Nero
12 8 Amanda's Deli
P100 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Nero
11 10 Studio Hair Salon
P101 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Miconi Construction
14 5 Shoreline Title/CrossCountry Mortgage
P103 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 24/7 Moving
5 19 SK Pest
P105 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 AGI
6 27 BDE
P107 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Tano Pools
1 12 R/R Rally Caps
P97 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 SK Pest
15 10 R/R Rally Caps
P104 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Platinum Fresh
20 19 Studio Hair Salon
P108 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Hard Hat
19 19 Hustler's
P110 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Tano Pools
14 9 Miconi Construction
Thursday, August 11, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P123 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Lunchbox
13 23 R/R Rally Caps
P125 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Hard Hat
5 15 Tano Pools
P128 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 The Ball Breakers
11 21 Amanda's Deli
P113 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 R/R Rally Caps
10 14 Amanda's Deli
P114 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 SK Pest
14 0 24/7 Moving
P121 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Studio Hair Salon
7 8 Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
P122 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 BDE
10 2 Tano Pools
P126 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Zeeb
1 20 Misfits
P115 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Misfits
16 8 Nero
P116 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 BDE
14 4 Miconi Construction
P117 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Studio Hair Salon
18 4 Zeeb
P119 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 SK Pest
12 25 Platinum Fresh
P120 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 24/7 Moving
11 12 AGI
P118 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Shoreline Title/CrossCountry Mortgage
12 9 AGI
P124 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Hustler's
11 12 Pitches Love Sosa
P127 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Miconi Construction
23 18 Nero
Thursday, August 18, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P134 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Shoreline Title/CrossCountry Mortgage
25 16 Studio Hair Salon
P142 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Nero
15 3 Hard Hat
P144 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 The Ball Breakers
4 17 Miconi Construction
P130 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Nero
20 9 Amanda's Deli
P131 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Miconi Construction
15 10 SK Pest
P136 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
3 10 Platinum Fresh
P138 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 R/R Rally Caps
11 6 Studio Hair Salon
P140 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Tano Pools
10 7 Hustler's
P129 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 24/7 Moving
16 6 R/R Rally Caps
P135 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 AGI
13 16 SK Pest
P139 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Lunchbox
17 21 BDE
P141 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Misfits
16 13 Pitches Love Sosa
P143 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Amanda's Deli
22 26 Zeeb
P132 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Zeeb
1 14 Misfits
P133 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 AGI
6 12 BDE
P137 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Tano Pools
14 16 24/7 Moving
Thursday, August 25, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P300 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 BDE
10 0 Amanda's Deli
P302 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 SK Pest
11 18 Misfits
P311 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Nero
7 0 Hustler's
P313 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Tano Pools
13 5 The Ball Breakers
P301 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Nero
14 13 Shoreline Title/CrossCountry Mortgage
P304 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 R/R Rally Caps
15 4 Zeeb
P307 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 BDE
16 0 Platinum Fresh
P309 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 SK Pest
6 19 Tano Pools
P315 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Misfits
8 13 Amanda's Deli
P306 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
17 12 R/R Rally Caps
P308 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 24/7 Moving
3 13 Studio Hair Salon
P310 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 AGI
17 2 Lunchbox
P312 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Miconi Construction
18 12 Hard Hat
P303 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Studio Hair Salon
8 18 24/7 Moving
P305 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 AGI
12 11 Miconi Construction
P314 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Zeeb
15 1 Hard Hat
Thursday, September 01, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P906 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 R/R Rally Caps
13 15 SK Pest
P907 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 BDE
15 13 Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
P911 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Nero
16 5 The Ball Breakers
P912 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Miconi Construction
12 13 Misfits
P900 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 BDE
14 10 Nero
P901 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Amanda's Deli
8 18 SK Pest
P902 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Studio Hair Salon
4 14 R/R Rally Caps
P903 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Misfits
16 19 Shoreline Title/CrossCountry Mortgage
P904 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Miconi Construction
8 12 24/7 Moving
P908 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Studio Hair Salon
15 14 AGI
P909 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Platinum Fresh
12 5 24/7 Moving
P913 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Tano Pools
11 10 Zeeb
P914 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Amanda's Deli
15 13 Hustler's
P915 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Pitches Love Sosa
3 13 Hard Hat
P905 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 AGI
9 22 Zeeb
P910 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Tano Pools
20 3 Lunchbox
P960 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Pitches Love Sosa
16 15 Hustler's
Thursday, September 08, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Miconi Construction
Tano Pools
B7 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Misfits
AGI
B12 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Hard Hat
The Ball Breakers
B13 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Pitches Love Sosa
Hustler's
B1 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 SK Pest
Studio Hair Salon
B2 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 R/R Rally Caps
Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
B8 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Bracket Winner B6
Amanda's Deli
B11 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 24/7 Moving
Lunchbox
B15 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B13
B3 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Bracket Winner B1
BDE
B4 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Bracket Winner B2
Nero
B9 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Bracket Winner B7
Platinum Fresh
B14 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Zeeb
Bracket Winner B11
B5 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B10 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B9
B16 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Bracket Winner B14
Bracket Winner B15

Bracket

Bracket Winner B5
Champion
Bracket Winner B10
Champion
Bracket Winner B16
Champion
R/R Rally Caps
B2 - Thu 9/8 7:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2
Shoreline Title/Cross County Mortgage
Bracket Winner B2
B4 - Thu 9/8 8:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2
Nero
Misfits
B7 - Thu 9/8 6:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2
AGI
SK Pest
B1 - Thu 9/8 7:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1
Studio Hair Salon
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Thu 9/8 8:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1
BDE
Bracket Winner B3
B5 - Thu 9/8 9:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1
Bracket Winner B4
Miconi Construction
B6 - Thu 9/8 6:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3
Tano Pools
Bracket Winner B6
B8 - Thu 9/8 7:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3
Amanda's Deli
Bracket Winner B7
B9 - Thu 9/8 8:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3
Platinum Fresh
Bracket Winner B8
B10 - Thu 9/8 9:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3
Bracket Winner B9
Bracket Winner B12
B15 - Thu 9/8 7:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5
Bracket Winner B13
Hard Hat
B12 - Thu 9/8 6:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5
The Ball Breakers
Zeeb
B14 - Thu 9/8 8:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4
Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B14
B16 - Thu 9/8 9:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4
Bracket Winner B15
24/7 Moving
B11 - Thu 9/8 7:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4
Lunchbox
Pitches Love Sosa
B13 - Thu 9/8 6:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4
Hustler's