P13
|
Sat 07/16/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
OSA 3rd Elite Tynon
|
10
|
19
|
NE Attack 3rd Pink
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/16/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 4th Gold
|
19
|
13
|
NE Attack 4th Pink
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 07/16/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
NE Attack 5th Grey
|
8
|
27
|
Team Factory 4th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/16/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
United Sports Academy 4th
|
20
|
21
|
NE Attack 4th Grey
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/16/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
NE Attack 4th Pink
|
17
|
24
|
Arena 4th Haskell
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/16/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Nebraska United UA
|
40
|
29
|
United Sports Academy 4th- Adams
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/16/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 4th Gold
|
24
|
30
|
OSA 4th ELite Winton
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 07/16/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
NE Attack 3rd Pink
|
29
|
14
|
Arena 3rd Niggeling
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/16/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
OSA 4th Select Bush
|
20
|
13
|
Omaha Sky
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 07/16/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Team Factory 4th
|
37
|
7
|
NE Attack 4th Black
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/16/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
OSA 3rd Elite Tynon
|
31
|
19
|
NE Attack 4th Grey
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 07/16/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Arena 3rd Niggeling
|
18
|
13
|
United Sports Academy 4th
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/16/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
NE Attack 4th Black
|
8
|
30
|
Omaha Sky
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/16/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Nebraska United UA
|
35
|
17
|
NE Attack 4th Pink
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 07/16/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
United Sports Academy 4th- Adams
|
35
|
14
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 4th Gold
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 07/16/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Arena 3rd Niggeling
|
16
|
6
|
NE Attack 4th Grey
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/16/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Arena 4th Haskell
|
15
|
30
|
OSA 4th ELite Winton
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/16/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
NE Attack 5th Grey
|
25
|
9
|
NE Attack 4th Black
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 07/16/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Team Factory 4th
|
34
|
22
|
OSA 4th Select Bush
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/16/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 4th Gold
|
23
|
37
|
Nebraska United UA
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 07/16/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Arena 3rd Niggeling
|
19
|
15
|
OSA 3rd Elite Tynon
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 07/17/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Arena 4th Haskell
|
20
|
40
|
Nebraska United UA
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 07/17/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
OSA 4th ELite Winton
|
18
|
41
|
United Sports Academy 4th- Adams
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 07/17/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Omaha Sky
|
27
|
11
|
NE Attack 5th Grey
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 07/17/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
NE Attack 3rd Pink
|
19
|
11
|
United Sports Academy 4th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 07/17/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
NE Attack 4th Pink
|
25
|
30
|
OSA 4th ELite Winton
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 07/17/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Arena 4th Haskell
|
7
|
42
|
United Sports Academy 4th- Adams
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 07/17/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Team Factory 4th
|
27
|
9
|
Omaha Sky
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 07/17/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
NE Attack 4th Black
|
8
|
19
|
OSA 4th Select Bush
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 07/17/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
NE Attack 4th Grey
|
16
|
31
|
NE Attack 3rd Pink
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 07/17/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
United Sports Academy 4th
|
10
|
23
|
OSA 3rd Elite Tynon
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 07/17/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
OSA 4th Select Bush
|
32
|
18
|
NE Attack 5th Grey
|
|
|