Football

Division 1

CT Sportsplex Flag Football Session 1

Nov 1 - Dec 20, 2021
North Branford, CT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Division 1 A
Team W L T
PS
PA
Lytle Carting 5 0 0 212 96
Wright Plumbing 3 2 0 140 82
Vandals 3 2 0 119 95
Total Mortgage 3 2 0 137 99
SCT Flag Football Team 3 2 0 101 114
Point Zero Eight 2 2 0 43 102
FJB 2 3 0 120 140
Ginnetti Trucking 1 4 0 66 116
Division 1 AA
Team W L T
PS
PA
Silver City Muddogs 5 0 0 162 45
Devils Rejects 5 0 0 148 59
Let's Go Brandon 3 2 0 127 99
Apex Assassins 2 3 0 106 98
Burner Boys 2 3 0 106 153
Waiver Wire 1 4 0 54 122
Wallingford Football Team 1 4 0 80 125
YB Elite Team 1 4 0 56 115
Grit House 0 5 0 40 157

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, November 01, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P100 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 FJB
6 26 Vandals
P101 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 SCT Flag Football Team
6 48 Lytle Carting
P111 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Apex Assassins
12 31 Wright Plumbing
P102 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Grit House
6 25 Silver City Muddogs
P103 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Total Mortgage
35 0 Burner Boys
P104 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Devils Rejects
18 15 Let's Go Brandon
P105 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 YB Elite Team
6 21 Ginnetti Trucking
P110 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Waiver Wire
26 12 Wallingford Football Team
Monday, November 08, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Wright Plumbing
28 0 Ginnetti Trucking
P3 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Vandals
21 33 Lytle Carting
P4 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 SCT Flag Football Team
6 39 FJB
P5 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Silver City Muddogs
36 6 Wallingford Football Team
P7 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Burner Boys
18 28 Let's Go Brandon
P8 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Grit House
6 26 YB Elite Team
P2 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Point Zero Eight
17 9 Waiver Wire
P6 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Apex Assassins
6 32 Devils Rejects
Monday, November 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Wright Plumbing
25 6 Vandals
P12 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Lytle Carting
52 37 FJB
P14 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Wallingford Football Team
31 37 Burner Boys
P13 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Waiver Wire
6 24 Silver City Muddogs
P16 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Let's Go Brandon
39 18 YB Elite Team
P120 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Apex Assassins
14 20 SCT Flag Football Team
P9 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Ginnetti Trucking
13 14 Point Zero Eight
P15 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Devils Rejects
45 7 Grit House
Monday, November 22, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Vandals
38 25 Ginnetti Trucking
P20 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Lytle Carting
38 26 Total Mortgage
P23 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 YB Elite Team
0 18 Wallingford Football Team
P18 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 SCT Flag Football Team
39 6 Point Zero Eight
P19 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 FJB
32 28 Wright Plumbing
P99 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Total Mortgage
26 6 Grit House
P21 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Apex Assassins
39 0 Waiver Wire
P22 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Burner Boys
21 46 Silver City Muddogs
P24 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Let's Go Brandon
18 27 Devils Rejects
Monday, November 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Vandals
28 6 FJB
P28 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Wright Plumbing
28 32 Total Mortgage
P29 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Waiver Wire
13 30 Burner Boys
P25 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Ginnetti Trucking
7 30 SCT Flag Football Team
P31 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Silver City Muddogs
31 6 YB Elite Team
P505 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Total Mortgage
18 27 Let's Go Brandon
P27 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Point Zero Eight
6 41 Lytle Carting
P30 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Apex Assassins
35 15 Grit House
P32 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Wallingford Football Team
13 26 Devils Rejects
Monday, December 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P910 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Grit House
Waiver Wire
P912 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 SCT Flag Football Team
Vandals
P915 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 FJB
Ginnetti Trucking
P914 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 YB Elite Team
Burner Boys
P916 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Let's Go Brandon
Apex Assassins
P917 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Devils Rejects
Silver City Muddogs
P913 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Point Zero Eight
Wallingford Football Team
Monday, December 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Ginnetti Trucking
Lytle Carting
P43 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 SCT Flag Football Team
Wright Plumbing
P44 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Vandals
Point Zero Eight
P46 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Grit House
Let's Go Brandon
P47 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Burner Boys
Devils Rejects
P911 7:45 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Wright Plumbing
Lytle Carting
P11 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 Silver City Muddogs
Total Mortgage
P45 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 3 Waiver Wire
YB Elite Team
P48 8:30 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 4 Apex Assassins
Wallingford Football Team
P42 9:15 PM CT Sportsplex Dome - Field 2 FJB
Total Mortgage

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division