Lacrosse

Blandair Park Varsity

2021 NHSLS - Fall Session

Nov 20, 2021
MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 St. Joe Prep (PA)
2 8 Episcopal HS (VA)
P13 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 ESD (TX)
4 9 St. Mary's (MD)
P31 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Loomis Chaffe (CT)
6 5 Academy of The New Church (PA)
P32 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Lawrenceville 2 (NJ)
12 7 Paul VI (VA)
P33 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 Stars (MD)
5 12 Westminster LC (MD)
P42 9:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Westtown (PA)
6 3 Woodberry Forest (VA)
P4 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Calvert Hall (MD)
5 7 Culver Academy (IN)
P5 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Boys' Latin Maroon (MD)
5 7 Malvern Prep (PA)
P6 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 LaSalle (PA)
6 9 Spalding (MD)
P27 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Curley (MD)
7 4 Potomac (VA)
P34 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 The Heights (MD)
7 2 Blue Ridge (VA)
P44 10:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Broadneck Bayside (MD)
7 8 St. Andrew's Episcopal (MD)
P24 11:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Mt. St. Joe (MD)
11 4 Woodberry Forest (VA)
P25 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Westtown (PA)
8 3 DeMatha (MD)
P26 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 Boys' Latin White (MD)
1 10 Severna Park (MD)
P35 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Lawrenceville 1 (NJ)
10 11 St. Paul's (MD)
P36 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Gilman (MD)
7 5 Fog City (CA)
P37 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Crusader Lacrosse (NJ)
7 11 Black Grizzlies (MI)
P29 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Episcopal HS (VA)
4 7 ESD (TX)
P30 12:00 PM Oakland Mills HS St. Joe Prep (PA)
1 8 St. Mary's (MD)
P48 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Paul VI (VA)
7 9 Loomis Chaffe (CT)
P49 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Lawrenceville 2 (NJ)
10 5 Academy of The New Church (PA)
P50 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Blue Ridge (VA)
9 5 Stars (MD)
P51 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 The Heights (MD)
6 4 Westminster LC (MD)
P9 1:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Crusader Lacrosse (NJ)
6 8 Severna Park (MD)
P10 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 St. Andrew's Episcopal (MD)
10 2 Boys' Latin White (MD)
P11 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Potomac (VA)
3 10 Broadneck Bayside (MD)
P21 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Culver Academy (IN)
10 4 Boys' Latin Maroon (MD)
P22 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Calvert Hall (MD)
9 5 LaSalle (PA)
P23 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Malvern Prep (PA)
2 9 Spalding (MD)
P1 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Black Grizzlies (MI)
5 8 St. Paul's (MD)
P2 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Fog City (CA)
6 6 DeMatha (MD)
P3 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Gilman (MD)
5 11 Lawrenceville 1 (NJ)
P7 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Westtown (PA)
9 11 Mt. St. Joe (MD)
P8 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Woodberry Forest (VA)
12 5 Curley (MD)
P17 2:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Westminster LC (MD)
6 4 Blue Ridge (VA)
P14 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Lawrenceville 2 (NJ)
12 5 Loomis Chaffe (CT)
P15 3:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Academy of The New Church (PA)
6 6 Paul VI (VA)
P16 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 The Heights (MD)
10 3 Stars (MD)
P43 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Potomac (VA)
3 7 Boys' Latin White (MD)
P46 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 St. Mary's (MD)
17 3 Episcopal HS (VA)
P47 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 St. Joe Prep (PA)
2 5 ESD (TX)
P28 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Black Grizzlies (MI)
3 6 St. Andrew's Episcopal (MD)
P38 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 LaSalle (PA)
9 8 Boys' Latin Maroon (MD)
P39 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Spalding (MD)
8 6 Culver Academy (IN)
P40 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Malvern Prep (PA)
8 8 Calvert Hall (MD)
P41 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Crusader Lacrosse (NJ)
2 9 Mt. St. Joe (MD)
P45 4:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Broadneck Bayside (MD)
8 3 Curley (MD)
P18 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 St. Paul's (MD)
7 8 Fog City (CA)
P19 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Severna Park (MD)
4 7 Gilman (MD)
P20 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 DeMatha (MD)
1 12 Lawrenceville 1 (NJ)

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division