Lacrosse

2025

NXT Philly Fall Invitational

Nov 21, 2021
Downingtown, PA • West Chester, PA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 21, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM West Chester East - Field 14 Cannons
6 6 Team 11
P2 8:00 AM West Chester East - Field 15 Turnpike 2025
3 7 3d NE South 2025
P3 8:00 AM West Chester East - Field 12 Evolve Elite 2025
6 5 Blue Star 2025 White
P4 8:00 AM West Chester East - Field 13 Team Illinois 2025
7 10 Cavalry LC
P12 8:00 AM West Chester East - Field 16 Orange Crush Buffalo
5 3 NXT 2025
P13 8:50 AM West Chester East - Field 13 Richmond Hawks 2025
7 4 Patriot Elite 2025 Chrome
P24 8:50 AM West Chester East - Field 15 SouthShore 2025
5 3 Predators
P36 8:50 AM West Chester East - Field 12 Salty Dawgs
7 6 NJ Riot 2025
P9 9:40 AM West Chester East - Field 12 NJ Riot 2025
12 2 STEPS 2025
P14 9:40 AM West Chester East - Field 14 Team 11
6 1 Turnpike 2025
P15 9:40 AM West Chester East - Field 15 Cannons
7 9 3d NE South 2025
P16 9:40 AM West Chester East - Field 16 Blue Star 2025 White
7 1 Team Illinois 2025
P17 9:40 AM West Chester East - Field 13 Evolve Elite 2025
12 8 Cavalry LC
P11 10:30 AM West Chester East - Field 15 Salty Dawgs
4 3 Predators
P25 10:30 AM West Chester East - Field 16 NXT 2025
5 5 Richmond Hawks 2025
P26 10:30 AM West Chester East - Field 14 Orange Crush Buffalo
10 4 Patriot Elite 2025 Chrome
P35 10:30 AM West Chester East - Field 13 3d Upstate
2 7 Dukes Elite 2025
P37 10:30 AM West Chester East - Field 12 SouthShore 2025
7 5 STEPS 2025
P10 11:20 AM West Chester East - Field 13 3d Upstate
8 2 SouthShore 2025
P27 11:20 AM West Chester East - Field 15 3d NE South 2025
7 7 Team 11
P28 11:20 AM West Chester East - Field 12 Cannons
12 0 Turnpike 2025
P29 11:20 AM West Chester East - Field 14 Cavalry LC
6 4 Blue Star 2025 White
P30 11:20 AM West Chester East - Field 16 Evolve Elite 2025
11 1 Team Illinois 2025
P5 12:10 PM West Chester East - Field 12 BBL 2025 Black
13 1 Freedom Red
P6 12:10 PM West Chester East - Field 16 Fighting Clams 2025
6 14 Annapolis Hawks
P7 12:10 PM West Chester East - Field 14 Tri State
11 2 PA Roughriders 2025
P8 12:10 PM West Chester East - Field 15 Orange Crush
3 3 Nationals 2025
P23 12:10 PM West Chester East - Field 13 STEPS 2025
2 8 Salty Dawgs
P22 1:00 PM West Chester East - Field 12 Dukes Elite 2025
12 3 NJ Riot 2025
P38 1:00 PM West Chester East - Field 16 Patriot Elite 2025 Chrome
3 8 NXT 2025
P39 1:00 PM West Chester East - Field 15 Orange Crush Buffalo
8 8 Richmond Hawks 2025
P40 1:00 PM West Chester East - Field 14 3d Upstate
9 3 Predators
P18 1:50 PM West Chester East - Field 13 Freedom Red
6 10 Fighting Clams 2025
P19 1:50 PM West Chester East - Field 14 BBL 2025 Black
1 8 Annapolis Hawks
P20 1:50 PM West Chester East - Field 15 PA Roughriders 2025
1 12 Orange Crush
P21 1:50 PM West Chester East - Field 16 Tri State
3 4 Nationals 2025
P60 1:50 PM West Chester East - Field 12 Dukes Elite 2025
6 2 Salty Dawgs
P31 3:15 PM West Chester East - Field 12 Annapolis Hawks
12 0 Freedom Red
P32 3:15 PM West Chester East - Field 13 BBL 2025 Black
12 3 Fighting Clams 2025
P33 3:15 PM West Chester East - Field 14 Nationals 2025
10 3 PA Roughriders 2025
P34 3:15 PM West Chester East - Field 15 Tri State
6 5 Orange Crush

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division