Softball

18U

The Alliance Super Cup Series presented by Evoshield

Oct 23 - 24, 2021
Plano, TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Texas Bombers Gold 18u 5 0 0 38 40 2
Glory Adkins Gold 18U 3 1 1 1 15 14
Blaze 18u Gold Damiani 3 1 1 1 18 17
18U Texas Glory Gold 2 3 0 5 20 15
Epic Premier Sydney 1 4 0 -14 18 32
Impact Gold National 18u 0 5 0 -31 5 36
B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Impact Gold 18U Jackson 5 0 0 9 28 19
Gametime 18U Premier-Self 3 2 0 2 10 8
18u Texas Glory Naudin South 3 2 0 13 26 13
Bombers Gold American 18u 2 3 0 0 22 22
New Mexico Suncats Gold-Gandert 1 4 0 -13 23 36
Louisiana Bombers 1 4 0 -11 22 33
C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Texas Glory 4 1 0 25 35 10
Bombers Gold National 18u 3 2 0 4 24 20
Impact Gold National Rodriguez 18u 3 2 0 5 26 21
American Freedom National 18U 2 2 1 -7 20 27
Bombers Gold National STX 18U 2 2 1 -8 11 19
18U Athletics Mercado-Bonola 0 5 0 -19 15 34

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 1 Impact Gold 18U Jackson
2 0 18u Texas Glory Naudin South
P6 8:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 3 Louisiana Bombers
1 6 New Mexico Suncats Gold-Gandert
P7 8:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 9 Bombers Gold National STX 18U
1 0 Bombers Gold National 18u
P8 8:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 8 18U Athletics Mercado-Bonola
2 4 Texas Glory
P9 8:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 5 American Freedom National 18U
8 3 Impact Gold National Rodriguez 18u
P20 8:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 4 Epic Premier Sydney
7 0 Impact Gold National 18u
P13 9:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 4 18u Texas Glory Naudin South
5 4 Bombers Gold American 18u
P14 9:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 1 Impact Gold 18U Jackson
10 9 Louisiana Bombers
P15 9:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 3 Gametime 18U Premier-Self
6 4 New Mexico Suncats Gold-Gandert
P16 9:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 9 Bombers Gold National 18u
9 1 18U Athletics Mercado-Bonola
P17 9:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 5 Bombers Gold National STX 18U
3 3 American Freedom National 18U
P18 9:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 8 Texas Glory
1 3 Impact Gold National Rodriguez 18u
P1 11:30 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 4 18U Texas Glory Gold
3 4 Blaze 18u Gold Damiani
P2 11:30 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 1 Impact Gold National 18u
0 8 Texas Bombers Gold 18u
P3 11:30 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 3 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
4 1 Epic Premier Sydney
P22 1:15 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 1 Louisiana Bombers
3 9 18u Texas Glory Naudin South
P23 1:15 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 4 New Mexico Suncats Gold-Gandert
3 8 Bombers Gold American 18u
P24 1:15 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 3 Gametime 18U Premier-Self
0 1 Impact Gold 18U Jackson
P25 1:15 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 9 American Freedom National 18U
1 6 Bombers Gold National 18u
P26 1:15 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 8 Impact Gold National Rodriguez 18u
9 5 18U Athletics Mercado-Bonola
P27 1:15 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 5 Texas Glory
7 0 Bombers Gold National STX 18U
P10 3:00 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 4 Blaze 18u Gold Damiani
4 0 Impact Gold National 18u
P11 3:00 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 3 18U Texas Glory Gold
1 3 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
P12 3:00 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 1 Texas Bombers Gold 18u
16 1 Epic Premier Sydney
P5 4:45 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 4 Bombers Gold American 18u
0 2 Gametime 18U Premier-Self
P19 4:45 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 3 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
2 2 Blaze 18u Gold Damiani
P21 4:45 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 1 Texas Bombers Gold 18u
4 1 18U Texas Glory Gold
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 8:15 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 1 18u Texas Glory Naudin South
12 2 New Mexico Suncats Gold-Gandert
P32 8:15 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 3 Louisiana Bombers
3 0 Gametime 18U Premier-Self
P33 8:15 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 5 Bombers Gold American 18u
2 6 Impact Gold 18U Jackson
P34 8:15 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 2 Bombers Gold National 18u
5 4 Impact Gold National Rodriguez 18u
P35 8:15 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 8 American Freedom National 18U
1 10 Texas Glory
P36 8:15 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 9 18U Athletics Mercado-Bonola
2 5 Bombers Gold National STX 18U
P40 10:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 3 Gametime 18U Premier-Self
2 0 18u Texas Glory Naudin South
P41 10:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 1 Impact Gold 18U Jackson
9 8 New Mexico Suncats Gold-Gandert
P42 10:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 5 Bombers Gold American 18u
8 6 Louisiana Bombers
P43 10:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 2 Texas Glory
13 4 Bombers Gold National 18u
P44 10:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 9 Bombers Gold National STX 18U
2 7 Impact Gold National Rodriguez 18u
P45 10:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 8 18U Athletics Mercado-Bonola
5 7 American Freedom National 18U
P28 11:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 1 Blaze 18u Gold Damiani
8 6 Epic Premier Sydney
P29 11:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 3 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
0 6 Texas Bombers Gold 18u
P37 1:30 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 3 Texas Bombers Gold 18u
6 0 Blaze 18u Gold Damiani
P38 1:30 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 1 18U Texas Glory Gold
4 3 Epic Premier Sydney
P39 1:30 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 5 Impact Gold National 18u
4 6 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
P30 3:15 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 5 Impact Gold National 18u
1 11 18U Texas Glory Gold

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division