Softball

16U

The Alliance Super Cup Series presented by Evoshield

Oct 23 - 24, 2021
Plano, TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Athletics Mercado Bonola 5 0 0 11 22 11
Bombers Gold National 16u 3 1 1 8 23 15
Impact Gold Premier 3 2 0 13 25 12
Glory Adkins Gold 16U 1 3 1 -13 10 23
16U Texas Glory Naudin II 1 4 0 -14 12 26
American Freedom National 16U 1 4 0 -5 21 26
C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Texas Glory Naudin 3 0 2 13 32 19
Centex Buzz Gold 16U 3 1 1 8 22 14
Impact Gold Jazz 16u 2 0 3 12 25 13
Texas Blaze 16u United Robertson 2 3 0 12 27 15
Bombers Gold HTX Jones 16u 1 3 1 -20 11 31
Bombers NTX 16U National Owens 0 4 1 -25 8 33

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 7 Bombers Gold National 16u
4 4 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
P5 8:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 2 Impact Gold Premier
8 1 16U Texas Glory Naudin II
P6 8:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 6 Athletics Mercado Bonola
4 2 American Freedom National 16U
P13 9:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 6 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
0 5 Impact Gold Premier
P14 9:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 7 Bombers Gold National 16u
3 6 Athletics Mercado Bonola
P15 9:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 2 16U Texas Glory Naudin II
7 1 American Freedom National 16U
P1 11:30 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 5 American Freedom National 2K24
2 2 Texas Bombers Gold 16u
P2 11:30 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 9 Athletics National 2024 Madden/Clem
8 2 Texas Glory Naudin South 16U
P3 11:30 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 8 Impact Gold 16U National Rodriguez
7 2 New Mexico Suncats Gold-Gandert
P7 11:30 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 2 Impact Gold Jazz 16u
3 3 Centex Buzz Gold 16U
P8 11:30 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 6 Texas Blaze 16u United Robertson
14 3 Bombers NTX 16U National Owens
P9 11:30 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 7 Bombers Gold HTX Jones 16u
3 8 Texas Glory Naudin
P22 1:15 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 6 Athletics Mercado Bonola
2 1 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
P23 1:15 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 2 American Freedom National 16U
3 9 Impact Gold Premier
P24 1:15 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 7 16U Texas Glory Naudin II
0 9 Bombers Gold National 16u
P10 3:00 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 5 Texas Bombers Gold 16u
2 5 Athletics National 2024 Madden/Clem
P11 3:00 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 8 American Freedom National 2K24
2 5 Impact Gold 16U National Rodriguez
P12 3:00 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 9 Texas Glory Naudin South 16U
7 1 New Mexico Suncats Gold-Gandert
P16 3:00 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 2 Centex Buzz Gold 16U
2 1 Texas Blaze 16u United Robertson
P17 3:00 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 7 Impact Gold Jazz 16u
5 5 Bombers Gold HTX Jones 16u
P18 3:00 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 6 Bombers NTX 16U National Owens
3 3 Texas Glory Naudin
P19 4:45 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 5 Impact Gold 16U National Rodriguez
4 0 Texas Bombers Gold 16u
P20 4:45 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 9 New Mexico Suncats Gold-Gandert
2 10 Athletics National 2024 Madden/Clem
P21 4:45 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 8 Texas Glory Naudin South 16U
3 2 American Freedom National 2K24
P25 4:45 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 2 Bombers Gold HTX Jones 16u
0 9 Centex Buzz Gold 16U
P26 4:45 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 6 Texas Glory Naudin
8 3 Texas Blaze 16u United Robertson
P27 4:45 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 7 Bombers NTX 16U National Owens
0 10 Impact Gold Jazz 16u
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P32 8:15 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 7 Athletics Mercado Bonola
5 4 16U Texas Glory Naudin II
P33 8:15 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 6 Impact Gold Premier
2 3 Bombers Gold National 16u
P40 10:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 7 16U Texas Glory Naudin II
0 3 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
P41 10:00 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 6 Bombers Gold National 16u
4 3 American Freedom National 16U
P28 11:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 6 Texas Bombers Gold 16u
4 3 New Mexico Suncats Gold-Gandert
P29 11:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 8 Impact Gold 16U National Rodriguez
9 2 Texas Glory Naudin South 16U
P30 11:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 9 Athletics National 2024 Madden/Clem
4 3 American Freedom National 2K24
P34 11:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 2 Centex Buzz Gold 16U
5 8 Texas Glory Naudin
P36 11:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 7 Texas Blaze 16u United Robertson
0 2 Impact Gold Jazz 16u
P42 11:45 AM 0. Heritage Park - Field 5 Impact Gold Premier
1 5 Athletics Mercado Bonola
P37 1:30 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 7 Texas Glory Naudin South 16U
4 5 Texas Bombers Gold 16u
P38 1:30 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 9 American Freedom National 2K24
13 2 New Mexico Suncats Gold-Gandert
P39 1:30 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 8 Athletics National 2024 Madden/Clem
7 1 Impact Gold 16U National Rodriguez
P43 1:30 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 6 Bombers NTX 16U National Owens
2 3 Centex Buzz Gold 16U
P45 1:30 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 2 Texas Blaze 16u United Robertson
9 0 Bombers Gold HTX Jones 16u
P31 3:15 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 6 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
2 12 American Freedom National 16U
P35 3:15 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 3 Bombers Gold HTX Jones 16u
3 0 Bombers NTX 16U National Owens
P44 3:15 PM 0. Heritage Park - Field 2 Impact Gold Jazz 16u
5 5 Texas Glory Naudin

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division