Softball

14U

The Alliance Super Cup Series presented by Evoshield

Oct 23 - 24, 2021
Plano, TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Texas Glory Naudin 14U South 4 1 0 15 28 13
Texas Glory 2K26 3 1 1 6 25 19
Texas Blaze 14U United Robertson 2 2 1 7 25 18
Bombers Gold National 14u 2 3 0 1 19 18
Impact Gold HTX Premier 14u 2 3 0 -8 19 27
Glory Adkins Gold 14u 1 4 0 -21 8 29
B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Bombers Gold HTX 07 Davis 4 0 1 26 41 15
Texas Glory 14U Naudin 4 0 1 12 29 17
Athletics Mercado - Bonola 14u 3 2 0 20 42 22
Titans 07 2 3 0 -12 20 32
Texas Glory 2526 1 4 0 -22 16 38
NTX Bombers 14u Gold Dudley/Gallaway 0 5 0 -24 10 34
C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Impact Gold National Torres 14u 3 0 2 24 30 6
Texas Bombers Gold 14U 3 0 2 19 26 7
Impact Gold National Rodriguez 3 1 1 12 30 18
American Freedom National 2K25 1 2 2 5 22 17
14u Texas Glory 1 4 0 -22 12 34
Wicked 2627 0 4 1 -38 13 51

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 1 Texas Blaze 14U United Robertson
0 4 Texas Glory Naudin 14U South
P2 8:00 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 2 Bombers Gold National 14u
2 4 Texas Glory 2K26
P7 8:00 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 3 Wicked 2627
0 15 Impact Gold National Torres 14u
P8 8:00 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 4 14u Texas Glory
3 4 Impact Gold National Rodriguez
P3 9:45 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 1 Glory Adkins Gold 14u
2 5 Impact Gold HTX Premier 14u
P9 9:45 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 3 American Freedom National 2K25
1 1 Texas Bombers Gold 14U
P10 9:45 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 2 Texas Glory Naudin 14U South
8 5 Bombers Gold National 14u
P16 9:45 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 4 Impact Gold National Torres 14u
7 1 14u Texas Glory
P6 11:30 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 4 Texas Glory 14U Naudin
6 1 NTX Bombers 14u Gold Dudley/Gallaway
P11 11:30 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 1 Texas Blaze 14U United Robertson
11 1 Glory Adkins Gold 14u
P12 11:30 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 2 Texas Glory 2K26
8 6 Impact Gold HTX Premier 14u
P18 11:30 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 3 Impact Gold National Rodriguez
2 3 Texas Bombers Gold 14U
P4 1:15 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 2 Bombers Gold HTX 07 Davis
10 6 Athletics Mercado - Bonola 14u
P5 1:15 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 3 Texas Glory 2526
3 5 Titans 07
P17 1:15 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 4 Wicked 2627
5 5 American Freedom National 2K25
P21 1:15 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 1 Texas Glory 2K26
6 6 Texas Blaze 14U United Robertson
P19 3:00 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 2 Glory Adkins Gold 14u
1 8 Texas Glory Naudin 14U South
P20 3:00 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 1 Impact Gold HTX Premier 14u
1 7 Bombers Gold National 14u
P25 3:00 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 4 American Freedom National 2K25
0 3 Impact Gold National Torres 14u
P26 3:00 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 3 Texas Bombers Gold 14U
8 2 14u Texas Glory
P13 4:45 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 1 Athletics Mercado - Bonola 14u
12 3 Texas Glory 2526
P14 4:45 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 2 Bombers Gold HTX 07 Davis
4 4 Texas Glory 14U Naudin
P15 4:45 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 3 Titans 07
3 2 NTX Bombers 14u Gold Dudley/Gallaway
P27 4:45 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 4 Impact Gold National Rodriguez
12 2 Wicked 2627
P22 6:30 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 1 Texas Glory 14U Naudin
3 1 Athletics Mercado - Bonola 14u
P23 6:30 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 2 NTX Bombers 14u Gold Dudley/Gallaway
3 4 Texas Glory 2526
P24 6:30 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 3 Titans 07
3 7 Bombers Gold HTX 07 Davis
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P28 8:15 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 1 Texas Glory Naudin 14U South
6 1 Impact Gold HTX Premier 14u
P29 8:15 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 2 Glory Adkins Gold 14u
3 1 Texas Glory 2K26
P35 8:15 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 3 American Freedom National 2K25
5 7 Impact Gold National Rodriguez
P36 8:15 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 4 14u Texas Glory
5 4 Wicked 2627
P30 10:00 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 1 Bombers Gold National 14u
1 4 Texas Blaze 14U United Robertson
P34 10:00 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 3 Impact Gold National Torres 14u
0 0 Texas Bombers Gold 14U
P37 10:00 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 2 Texas Glory 2K26
6 2 Texas Glory Naudin 14U South
P45 10:00 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 4 14u Texas Glory
1 11 American Freedom National 2K25
P38 11:45 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 1 Texas Blaze 14U United Robertson
4 6 Impact Gold HTX Premier 14u
P42 11:45 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 2 Texas Glory 2526
6 8 Texas Glory 14U Naudin
P43 11:45 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 4 Impact Gold National Rodriguez
5 5 Impact Gold National Torres 14u
P44 11:45 AM 1. Russell Creek - Field 3 Wicked 2627
2 14 Texas Bombers Gold 14U
P31 1:30 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 2 Athletics Mercado - Bonola 14u
11 2 NTX Bombers 14u Gold Dudley/Gallaway
P32 1:30 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 4 Texas Glory 14U Naudin
8 5 Titans 07
P33 1:30 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 3 Texas Glory 2526
0 10 Bombers Gold HTX 07 Davis
P39 1:30 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 1 Bombers Gold National 14u
4 1 Glory Adkins Gold 14u
P40 3:15 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 2 Titans 07
4 12 Athletics Mercado - Bonola 14u
P41 3:15 PM 1. Russell Creek - Field 3 Bombers Gold HTX 07 Davis
10 2 NTX Bombers 14u Gold Dudley/Gallaway

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division