P87
|
Fri 02/18/22
6:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Ralston Jr. Rams 8th (Gibbs)
|
31
|
34
|
Jr. Warriors White 8th
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 02/18/22
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Dickmeyer)
|
38
|
35
|
Moseley's Monarchs 8th
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 02/18/22
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Bennington Badgers 8th (Hiscock)
|
38
|
41
|
Tri-Center 8th
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 02/18/22
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Jr. Trojans White 8th
|
20
|
31
|
GBA 8th (Sumners)
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 02/18/22
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
MBA Wildcats 8th (Hormann)
|
16
|
38
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams 8th (Stanton)
|
|
|
P70
|
Fri 02/18/22
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Nebraska Impact 8th (Warren)
|
45
|
35
|
OSA Gold I 8th (Distefano)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 02/18/22
8:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Jayhawks 8th
|
12
|
43
|
Ralston Jr. Rams 8th (Gibbs)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 02/18/22
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
OSA Green 8th (Pravacek)
|
24
|
48
|
Ralston Jr. Rams Blue 8th (Martin)
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 02/18/22
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Moseley's Monarchs 8th
|
39
|
31
|
Bennington Badgers 8th (Hiscock)
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 02/18/22
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm 8th
|
26
|
38
|
GBA 8th (Sumners)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/19/22
8:00 AM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #2
|
SOH 8th
|
57
|
50
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers 8th
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 02/19/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays 8th (Wherry)
|
42
|
46
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams 8th (Stanton)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
OSA Gold I 8th (Distefano)
|
40
|
37
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon 8th
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #2
|
St. Albert Falcons 8th
|
32
|
34
|
LBA Lions A 8th
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Dickmeyer)
|
26
|
30
|
Tri-Center 8th
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
BCS 8th
|
39
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Rosenbaum)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Auxiliary Gym
|
GBA Elite I 8th (Rodgers)
|
62
|
31
|
Blair Purple 8th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/19/22
10:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Nebraska Impact 8th (Warren)
|
38
|
32
|
Storm Warriors 8th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/19/22
10:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
OSA Black 8th (Koehn)
|
29
|
40
|
OSA Gold II 8th (Distefano)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/19/22
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays 8th (Wherry)
|
20
|
16
|
MBA Wildcats 8th (Hormann)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 02/19/22
11:00 AM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #2
|
SOH 8th
|
24
|
47
|
Seward Jays 8th
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 02/19/22
11:00 AM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Long)
|
37
|
51
|
Metro Kings 8th
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 02/19/22
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Tri-Center 8th
|
38
|
59
|
Moseley's Monarchs 8th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/19/22
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Omaha Swish 8th
|
44
|
36
|
Sixers Supreme 2026 (8th)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/19/22
12:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #1
|
GBA Elite I 8th (Rodgers)
|
67
|
25
|
Impact 8th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/19/22
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Treynor 8th (Lovely)
|
51
|
19
|
Shenandoah 8th
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/19/22
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Jr. Islanders 8th
|
33
|
23
|
Norris Blue 8th
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 02/19/22
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Dickmeyer)
|
29
|
38
|
Bennington Badgers 8th (Hiscock)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/19/22
1:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #1
|
Running Rebels Black II 8th
|
54
|
49
|
Seward Jays 8th
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 02/19/22
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
OSA Black 8th (Means)
|
39
|
38
|
MBA Wildcats 8th (Hormann)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/19/22
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme 8th (Seymore)
|
50
|
40
|
Nebraska Impact 8th (Piatkowski)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 02/19/22
2:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #1
|
Running Rebels Black I 8th
|
56
|
26
|
Impact 8th
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 02/19/22
2:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #2
|
Jr. Islanders 8th
|
41
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Nietfeldt)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 02/19/22
2:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Auxiliary Gym
|
OSA White 8th (Keller)
|
30
|
38
|
Blair Gold 8th
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/19/22
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Sixers Supreme 2026 (8th)
|
34
|
28
|
Jr. Warriors Black 8th
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 02/19/22
4:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #2
|
St. Geralds 8th
|
49
|
21
|
OSA White 8th (Keller)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 02/19/22
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
South Dakota Network 8th (Smith)
|
60
|
46
|
Silver Hawks Supreme 8th (Seymore)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 02/19/22
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Blazers 8th
|
24
|
35
|
Jr. Trojans White 8th
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 02/19/22
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Ralston Jr. Rams Blue 8th (Martin)
|
51
|
31
|
ABA 8th (Perkins)
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 02/19/22
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 8th
|
27
|
21
|
OSA Green 8th (Pravacek)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/19/22
6:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Auxiliary Gym
|
ABA 8th (Cederberg)
|
53
|
43
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles 8th
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 02/19/22
6:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #2
|
Blair Gold 8th
|
11
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Lynch)
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 02/19/22
6:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Jays 8th (Mueting)
|
46
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack Jayhawks 8th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/19/22
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
South Dakota Network 8th (Smith)
|
48
|
47
|
Wahoops Gold 8th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/19/22
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Nietfeldt)
|
47
|
25
|
HHA 8th
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/19/22
7:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm 8th
|
28
|
44
|
Elkhorn Attack Blazers 8th
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 02/19/22
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
ABA 8th (Perkins)
|
42
|
33
|
OSA Green 8th (Pravacek)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 02/19/22
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 8th
|
26
|
48
|
Ralston Jr. Rams Blue 8th (Martin)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 02/19/22
8:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #1
|
Jr. Warriors White 8th
|
35
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack Jayhawks 8th
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 02/19/22
8:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Jays 8th (Mueting)
|
45
|
57
|
Ralston Jr. Rams 8th (Gibbs)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Jr. Warriors Black 8th
|
13
|
36
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green 8th
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm 8th
|
30
|
41
|
Jr. Trojans White 8th
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 02/20/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays 8th (Wherry)
|
35
|
42
|
OSA Black 8th (Means)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 02/20/22
8:00 AM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #1
|
GBA 8th (Sumners)
|
46
|
19
|
Elkhorn Attack Blazers 8th
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 02/20/22
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
St. Geralds 8th
|
31
|
33
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Lynch)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 02/20/22
9:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Metro Kings 8th
|
49
|
39
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Rosenbaum)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 02/20/22
9:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
BCS 8th
|
39
|
51
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Long)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 02/20/22
9:00 AM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #2
|
Nebraska Impact 8th (Warren)
|
32
|
35
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon 8th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/20/22
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams 8th (Stanton)
|
39
|
31
|
OSA Black 8th (Means)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 02/20/22
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
St. Geralds 8th
|
51
|
18
|
Blair Gold 8th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/20/22
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Lynch)
|
44
|
27
|
OSA White 8th (Keller)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 02/20/22
10:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers 8th
|
42
|
38
|
Running Rebels Black II 8th
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 02/20/22
10:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Treynor 8th (Lovely)
|
34
|
28
|
OSA Gold II 8th (Distefano)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/20/22
11:00 AM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #1
|
BCS 8th
|
54
|
48
|
Metro Kings 8th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/20/22
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Rosenbaum)
|
33
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Long)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 02/20/22
11:00 AM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #2
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon 8th
|
47
|
38
|
Storm Warriors 8th
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 02/20/22
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Seward Jays 8th
|
50
|
35
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers 8th
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 02/20/22
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
SOH 8th
|
40
|
47
|
Running Rebels Black II 8th
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 02/20/22
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green 8th
|
33
|
38
|
Sixers Supreme 2026 (8th)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 02/20/22
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
OSA Gold II 8th (Distefano)
|
52
|
16
|
Shenandoah 8th
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 02/20/22
1:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #2
|
Treynor 8th (Lovely)
|
48
|
33
|
OSA Black 8th (Koehn)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 02/20/22
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Blair Purple 8th
|
32
|
55
|
Running Rebels Black I 8th
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 02/20/22
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Norris Blue 8th
|
24
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Nietfeldt)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 02/20/22
3:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Jays 8th (Mueting)
|
52
|
41
|
Jr. Warriors White 8th
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/20/22
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Wahoops Gold 8th
|
41
|
51
|
Silver Hawks Supreme 8th (Seymore)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 02/20/22
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
South Dakota Network 8th (Smith)
|
37
|
59
|
Nebraska Impact 8th (Piatkowski)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 02/20/22
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Omaha Swish 8th
|
20
|
32
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green 8th
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 02/20/22
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
ABA 8th (Cederberg)
|
40
|
42
|
LBA Lions A 8th
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 02/20/22
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Jr. Islanders 8th
|
51
|
31
|
HHA 8th
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 02/20/22
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
GBA Elite I 8th (Rodgers)
|
34
|
44
|
Running Rebels Black I 8th
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 02/20/22
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Storm Warriors 8th
|
15
|
36
|
OSA Gold I 8th (Distefano)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 02/20/22
4:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Main #2
|
Shenandoah 8th
|
19
|
45
|
OSA Black 8th (Koehn)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 02/20/22
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Impact 8th
|
39
|
37
|
Blair Purple 8th
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 02/20/22
5:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Main Gym
|
Nebraska Impact 8th (Piatkowski)
|
52
|
28
|
Wahoops Gold 8th
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 02/20/22
5:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
LBA Lions A 8th
|
34
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles 8th
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 02/20/22
5:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
ABA 8th (Cederberg)
|
37
|
47
|
St. Albert Falcons 8th
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 02/20/22
5:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
HHA 8th
|
34
|
53
|
Norris Blue 8th
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/20/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 8th
|
41
|
40
|
ABA 8th (Perkins)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 02/20/22
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Omaha Swish 8th
|
30
|
34
|
Jr. Warriors Black 8th
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 02/20/22
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles 8th
|
36
|
44
|
St. Albert Falcons 8th
|
|
|