P5
|
Fri 02/18/22
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
OSA Black 3rd (Lucas)
|
19
|
20
|
Nebraska Impact 3rd (Kleine)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 02/18/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Cardinals 3rd
|
22
|
18
|
Nebraska Impact 3rd (Damkroger)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 02/18/22
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
OSA Green 3rd (Yosten)
|
0
|
28
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams 3rd
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 02/18/22
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams 3rd
|
26
|
17
|
MBA Wildcats 3rd (Schmitz)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 02/18/22
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Omaha Mustangs 3rd
|
22
|
11
|
Jr. Trojans Red 3rd
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/19/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
GBA Elite 3rd
|
31
|
23
|
Ballers 3rd
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/19/22
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Nebraska Impact 3rd (Damkroger)
|
12
|
7
|
OSA White 3rd (Howe)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Impact 3rd
|
20
|
33
|
Jr. Titans Blue 3rd
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Ballers 3rd
|
16
|
13
|
Jr. Wolves 3rd
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/19/22
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Farrell)
|
23
|
29
|
GBA Elite 3rd
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/19/22
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Seim)
|
13
|
7
|
OSA White 3rd (Howe)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/19/22
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Jr. Wolves 3rd
|
13
|
18
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Lohmeier)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/19/22
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Jr. Titans Blue 3rd
|
23
|
24
|
OSA Gold 3rd (Phillips)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/19/22
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Jr. Trojans Red 3rd
|
12
|
3
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Ford)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/19/22
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Gold 3rd (Phillips)
|
31
|
28
|
Impact 3rd
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/19/22
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Omaha Mustangs 3rd
|
33
|
11
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Ford)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/19/22
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Blair 2nd
|
13
|
23
|
Jr. Trojans Red 3rd
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/19/22
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Sellhorst)
|
29
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Lohmeier)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/19/22
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Seim)
|
14
|
24
|
Cardinals 3rd
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/19/22
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Whitefoot)
|
25
|
13
|
Nebraska Impact 3rd (Kleine)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/19/22
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA Green 3rd (Yosten)
|
11
|
15
|
MBA Wildcats 3rd (Schmitz)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/19/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Celtics 3rd
|
12
|
11
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Whitefoot)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/19/22
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Green 3rd (Yosten)
|
15
|
14
|
Blair White 3rd
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/19/22
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Black 3rd (Lucas)
|
29
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack Celtics 3rd
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/20/22
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack 2nd (Ford)
|
24
|
25
|
Blair 2nd
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 02/20/22
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
MBA Wildcats 3rd (Schmitz)
|
25
|
6
|
Blair White 3rd
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/20/22
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA White 3rd (Howe)
|
21
|
33
|
Cardinals 3rd
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/20/22
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Blair White 3rd
|
13
|
38
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams 3rd
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 02/20/22
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Ballers 3rd
|
25
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Farrell)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/20/22
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Seim)
|
15
|
11
|
Nebraska Impact 3rd (Damkroger)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 02/20/22
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Omaha Mustangs 3rd
|
35
|
3
|
Blair 2nd
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/20/22
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Ballers 3rd
|
26
|
28
|
Impact 3rd
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/20/22
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Farrell)
|
30
|
26
|
Jr. Titans Blue 3rd
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/20/22
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
GBA Elite 3rd
|
23
|
20
|
OSA Gold 3rd (Phillips)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 02/20/22
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Sellhorst)
|
20
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Ballers 3rd
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 02/20/22
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Nebraska Impact 3rd (Kleine)
|
16
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Celtics 3rd
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/20/22
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Sellhorst)
|
18
|
14
|
Jr. Wolves 3rd
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/20/22
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Lohmeier)
|
21
|
9
|
Elkhorn Attack Ballers 3rd
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/20/22
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
OSA Black 3rd (Lucas)
|
20
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Whitefoot)
|
|
|