P12
|
Fri 02/18/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
NE Attack Red 5th
|
30
|
14
|
Team Factory Gold 5th
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 02/18/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Cepek)
|
19
|
20
|
NE Attack Black 5th
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 02/18/22
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Treynor 5th (Dodds)
|
16
|
29
|
NE Attack Black 5th
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 02/18/22
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Titans 5th (Meyer)
|
7
|
17
|
Elkhorn Elite Golden Aces 5th
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/19/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Arbor Wolves 5th
|
11
|
9
|
Elkhorn Elite Silver Aces 5th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/19/22
10:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Blair White 5th
|
23
|
5
|
Bennington Lady Hoopers 5th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/19/22
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Bennington Lady Hoopers 5th
|
6
|
29
|
Arbor Wolves 5th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/19/22
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
ABA 5th (Drevo)
|
30
|
14
|
Clarinda Cardinals 5th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/19/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
NE Attack Red 5th
|
17
|
27
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Gold 5th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/19/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
South Dakota Network 5th (Ladd)
|
16
|
20
|
Team Factory Gold 5th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/19/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Polking)
|
31
|
17
|
Showtime Hoopers Black 5th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/19/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
ABA 5th (Drevo)
|
24
|
19
|
Titans 5th (Meyer)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/19/22
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Elite Golden Aces 5th
|
18
|
17
|
Clarinda Cardinals 5th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/19/22
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Johnson)
|
18
|
17
|
Blair Purple 5th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Polking)
|
27
|
20
|
Blair Purple 5th
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
NE Attack Black 5th
|
18
|
11
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Aden)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 02/20/22
9:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Showtime Hoopers Black 5th
|
20
|
9
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Johnson)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/20/22
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Team Factory Gold 5th
|
15
|
33
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Gold 5th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/20/22
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
NE Attack Red 5th
|
17
|
12
|
South Dakota Network 5th (Ladd)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/20/22
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Blair Purple 5th
|
13
|
18
|
Showtime Hoopers Black 5th
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/20/22
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Gold 5th
|
23
|
15
|
South Dakota Network 5th (Ladd)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/20/22
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Grandview Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Cepek)
|
17
|
15
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Aden)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/20/22
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Blair White 5th
|
13
|
10
|
Arbor Wolves 5th
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 02/20/22
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Clarinda Cardinals 5th
|
20
|
19
|
Titans 5th (Meyer)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 02/20/22
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Aden)
|
18
|
20
|
Treynor 5th (Dodds)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 02/20/22
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
ABA 5th (Drevo)
|
20
|
13
|
Elkhorn Elite Golden Aces 5th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/20/22
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Blair White 5th
|
16
|
27
|
Elkhorn Elite Silver Aces 5th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/20/22
6:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Polking)
|
25
|
11
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Johnson)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 02/20/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Cepek)
|
22
|
17
|
Treynor 5th (Dodds)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/20/22
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Elite Silver Aces 5th
|
13
|
9
|
Bennington Lady Hoopers 5th
|
|
|