P3
|
Fri 10/29/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Running Rebels Black 2 (Monsters)
|
58
|
30
|
Moseley's Monarchs (Monsters)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 10/29/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
OSA Black 8th (Means) (Scare Crow)
|
18
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays (Scare Crow)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 10/29/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Moseley's Monarchs (Monsters)
|
38
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Nietfeldt) (Monsters)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/30/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 8th (Ghosts "A")
|
41
|
43
|
BCS (Ghosts "A")
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/30/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Lost Souls (Scare Crow)
|
35
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays (Scare Crow)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Nietfeldt) (Monsters)
|
30
|
41
|
Jr. Warriors Red (Monsters)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
OSA Black 8th (Means) (Scare Crow)
|
28
|
44
|
Arlington 7th/8th (Scare Crow)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/30/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA Platinum 8th (Mosser) (Ghosts "A")
|
54
|
31
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 8th (Ghosts "A")
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Arlington 7th/8th (Scare Crow)
|
30
|
31
|
Lost Souls (Scare Crow)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/30/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
BCS (Ghosts "A")
|
35
|
65
|
OSA Platinum 8th (Mosser) (Ghosts "A")
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/30/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Jr. Warriors Red (Monsters)
|
24
|
37
|
Moseley's Monarchs (Monsters)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/30/21
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Bennington 8th (Hiscock) (Werewolf)
|
37
|
38
|
Nebraska Impact (Geary) (Werewolf)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/30/21
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Blazers (Zombie)
|
34
|
36
|
OSA Green 8th (Pravacek) (Zombie)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/30/21
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Force (Zombie)
|
23
|
50
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves (Zombie)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/30/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
OSA White 8th (Keller) (Werewolf)
|
24
|
46
|
Bennington 8th (Hiscock) (Werewolf)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/30/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Nebraska Impact (Geary) (Werewolf)
|
35
|
42
|
D. Long's Wolf Pack B8 (Werewolf)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/30/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Long) (Ghosts "B")
|
45
|
38
|
OSA Platinum 8th (Chavis) (Ghosts "B")
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/30/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
OSA Green 8th (Pravacek) (Zombie)
|
39
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack Force (Zombie)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/30/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Blazers (Zombie)
|
21
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves (Zombie)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/30/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
OSA White 8th (Keller) (Werewolf)
|
20
|
49
|
D. Long's Wolf Pack B8 (Werewolf)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/30/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Patriots Red 8th (Ghosts "B")
|
38
|
33
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Long) (Ghosts "B")
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/31/21
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
OSA Platinum 8th (Chavis) (Ghosts "B")
|
36
|
44
|
Patriots Red 8th (Ghosts "B")
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
[3] Jr. Mustangs Blue 8th (Ghosts "A")
|
43
|
41
|
[3] OSA Platinum 8th (Chavis) (Ghosts "B")
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
[2] BCS (Ghosts "A")
|
48
|
44
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Long) (Ghosts "B")
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
[1] OSA Platinum 8th (Mosser) (Ghosts "A")
|
38
|
27
|
[1] Patriots Red 8th (Ghosts "B")
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Running Rebels Black 2 (Monsters)
|
54
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Nietfeldt) (Monsters)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
OSA White 8th (Keller) (Werewolf)
|
22
|
34
|
Nebraska Impact (Geary) (Werewolf)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Running Rebels Black 2 (Monsters)
|
50
|
37
|
Jr. Warriors Red (Monsters)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA Black 8th (Means) (Scare Crow)
|
38
|
32
|
Lost Souls (Scare Crow)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
D. Long's Wolf Pack B8 (Werewolf)
|
38
|
35
|
Bennington 8th (Hiscock) (Werewolf)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves (Zombie)
|
42
|
23
|
OSA Green 8th (Pravacek) (Zombie)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Blazers (Zombie)
|
30
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack Force (Zombie)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 10/31/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays (Scare Crow)
|
23
|
26
|
Arlington 7th/8th (Scare Crow)
|
|
|