P10
|
Fri 10/29/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
OSA White 3rd (Howe) (Goblins)
|
25
|
19
|
OSA Green 3rd (Yosten) (Goblins)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 10/29/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
OSA Platinum 3rd (Andersen) (Ghosts)
|
49
|
7
|
OSA Black 3rd (Lucas) (Ghosts)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 10/29/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Celtics 3rd (Goblins)
|
27
|
5
|
OSA Green 3rd (Yosten) (Goblins)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 10/29/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Lakers 3rd (Goblins)
|
2
|
29
|
OSA White 3rd (Howe) (Goblins)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/30/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Lohmeier) (Ghosts)
|
2
|
25
|
OSA Platinum 3rd (Andersen) (Ghosts)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/30/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Ballers 3rd (Goblins)
|
8
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack Celtics 3rd (Goblins)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/30/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA Black 3rd (Lucas) (Ghosts)
|
18
|
19
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Lohmeier) (Ghosts)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/30/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA Green 3rd (Yosten) (Goblins)
|
5
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack Ballers 3rd (Goblins)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/30/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Celtics 3rd (Goblins)
|
27
|
4
|
Elkhorn Attack Lakers 3rd (Goblins)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/31/21
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA White 3rd (Howe) (Goblins)
|
11
|
13
|
Elkhorn Attack Ballers 3rd (Goblins)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Lohmeier) (Ghosts)
|
29
|
15
|
[3] OSA Black 3rd (Lucas) (Ghosts)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Celtics 3rd (Goblins)
|
15
|
9
|
OSA White 3rd (Howe) (Goblins)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Attack Ballers 3rd (Goblins)
|
32
|
7
|
Elkhorn Attack Lakers 3rd (Goblins)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
[1] OSA Platinum 3rd (Andersen) (Ghosts)
|
39
|
8
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 3rd (Lohmeier) (Ghosts)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Lakers 3rd (Goblins)
|
6
|
21
|
OSA Green 3rd (Yosten) (Goblins)
|
|
|