P9
|
Fri 11/12/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
MBA Wildcats (Hoff)
|
19
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 11/12/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Omaha Ducks 6th
|
34
|
44
|
OSA Gold 6th (Douglas-1)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 11/12/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Sonics 6th
|
19
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack Shockers
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 11/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Weland)
|
24
|
45
|
Nebraska Impact (Robinson)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 11/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Outlaws 6th
|
19
|
22
|
OSA White 6th (Means)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 11/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Cunningham)
|
25
|
37
|
Omaha Jaguars
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Westside Jr. Warriors Black
|
24
|
42
|
North Elite
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 11/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Wildcats
|
34
|
10
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 11/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
MBA Wildcats (Hoff)
|
13
|
41
|
OSA Gold 6th (Douglas-2)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Wiseman)
|
51
|
56
|
OSA Gold 6th (Douglas-1)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
OSA Green 6th (Pravacek)
|
26
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack Sonics 6th
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
28
|
30
|
OSA Gold 6th (Douglas-2)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
MBA Wildcats (Hoff)
|
20
|
46
|
Elkhorn Attack Wildcats
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 11/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
OSA White 6th (Means)
|
11
|
19
|
T-Cardinals
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
212? Blue
|
35
|
37
|
North Elite
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Gretna Blaze
|
29
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 11/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Shockers
|
27
|
13
|
OSA Green 6th (Pravacek)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Cunningham)
|
29
|
38
|
Showtime Hoopers Black 6th
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Outlaws 6th
|
32
|
48
|
T-Cardinals
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
212? Blue
|
58
|
16
|
Norris White 6th
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
23
|
19
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 6th
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Showtime Hoopers Black 6th
|
29
|
55
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Warren)
|
31
|
35
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Heinemann)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/13/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Omaha Ducks 6th
|
42
|
21
|
GBA Select 6th (Johnson)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/13/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Nebraska Impact (Robinson)
|
32
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Warren)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/13/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Weland)
|
26
|
33
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Heinemann)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/13/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Ralston Jr. Rams
|
17
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 6th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 11/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA Gold 6th (Douglas-2)
|
19
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack Wildcats
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 6th
|
14
|
27
|
Gretna Blaze
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 11/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Heinemann)
|
25
|
35
|
Nebraska Impact (Robinson)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/14/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Omaha Jaguars
|
25
|
24
|
Showtime Hoopers Black 6th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/14/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
GBA Select 6th (Johnson)
|
25
|
36
|
OSA Gold 6th (Douglas-1)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/14/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Weland)
|
36
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Warren)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
GBA Select 6th (Johnson)
|
12
|
35
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Wiseman)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 11/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
[3] OSA Green 6th (Pravacek)
|
17
|
22
|
[3] Elkhorn Attack Outlaws 6th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 11/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
38
|
33
|
Omaha Jaguars
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 11/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack Sonics 6th
|
29
|
21
|
[2] OSA White 6th (Means)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 11/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Shockers
|
19
|
26
|
[1] T-Cardinals
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Norris White 6th
|
30
|
40
|
Westside Jr. Warriors Black
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/14/21
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Cunningham)
|
35
|
39
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/14/21
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
212? Blue
|
61
|
34
|
Westside Jr. Warriors Black
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 11/14/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Omaha Ducks 6th
|
23
|
32
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Wiseman)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/14/21
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Ralston Jr. Rams
|
21
|
24
|
Gretna Blaze
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 11/14/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
North Elite
|
61
|
17
|
Norris White 6th
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 11/14/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Ralston Jr. Rams
|
20
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
|
|