P8
|
Fri 11/19/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Broz)
|
13
|
22
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 11/19/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Cepek)
|
12
|
14
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 11/19/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Nebraska United Select 5th (Castor)
|
27
|
22
|
NE Attack 5th Red
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 11/19/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
23
|
27
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 11/19/21
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA 5th Platinum Thomalla
|
30
|
14
|
NE Attack 5th Red
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA 5th Platinum Thomalla
|
34
|
18
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Gold 5th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Purple 5th
|
15
|
8
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Cepek)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/20/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Purple 5th
|
16
|
21
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Nebraska United Select 5th (Castor)
|
21
|
17
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Gold 5th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
AIA 5th Ames
|
22
|
25
|
OSA 5th Platinum Thomalla
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/20/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
NE Attack 5th Red
|
21
|
28
|
AIA 5th Ames
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/20/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Broz)
|
29
|
28
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/20/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th
|
36
|
19
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Polking)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/21/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
AIA 5th Ames
|
32
|
16
|
Nebraska United Select 5th (Castor)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/21/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA 5th Platinum Thomalla
|
34
|
13
|
Nebraska United Select 5th (Castor)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/21/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Gold 5th
|
24
|
18
|
AIA 5th Ames
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/21/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
29
|
8
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Aden)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 11/21/21
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Purple 5th
|
23
|
6
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Aden)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 11/21/21
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Broz)
|
16
|
27
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Polking)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/21/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Aden)
|
17
|
10
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Cepek)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/21/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
NE Attack 5th Red
|
18
|
29
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Gold 5th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 11/21/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Polking)
|
13
|
14
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
|
|