P2
|
Fri 01/21/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Long)
|
41
|
60
|
East Supreme Blue 8th
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 01/21/22
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Warren Academy 8th
|
40
|
45
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Gillman)
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 01/21/22
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Nietfeldt)
|
46
|
40
|
Bennington Badgers 8th (Hiscock/Redmond)
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 01/21/22
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
OSA White 8th (Keller)
|
28
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 8th
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 01/21/22
7:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
St. Geralds 8th
|
70
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm 8th
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 01/21/22
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Rosenbaum)
|
45
|
37
|
NRE Bros 8th
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 01/21/22
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
OSA Black 8th (Means)
|
20
|
46
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Dickmeyer)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 01/21/22
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Charge 8th
|
28
|
58
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays 8th
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 01/21/22
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Jr. Titans Blue 8th
|
43
|
41
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Long)
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 01/21/22
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
GBA Elite 1 - 8th (Rodgers)
|
53
|
36
|
Warren Academy 8th
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 01/21/22
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
SOH 8th
|
53
|
46
|
Impact 8th
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/22/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
OSA White 8th (Keller)
|
25
|
36
|
Jr. Warriors White 8th
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/22/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 8th
|
19
|
40
|
GBA 8th (Johnson)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/22/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers 8th
|
40
|
23
|
Bergan Knights 8th
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 01/22/22
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays 8th
|
28
|
40
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Dickmeyer)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/22/22
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
St. Albert Falcons 8th
|
43
|
34
|
Bergan Knights 8th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/22/22
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Jr. Warriors White 8th
|
33
|
23
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 8th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/22/22
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Jr. Titans Blue 8th
|
42
|
55
|
SC Raiders 8th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/22/22
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Jr. Warriors Black 8th
|
27
|
18
|
Warren Academy 8th
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 01/22/22
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Dickmeyer)
|
40
|
18
|
Charge 8th
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/22/22
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers 8th
|
29
|
36
|
Jr. Titans White 8th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/22/22
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm 8th
|
41
|
47
|
Elkhorn Attack Blazers 8th
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/22/22
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA White 8th (Keller)
|
32
|
46
|
GBA 8th (Johnson)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/22/22
1:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
St. Geralds 8th
|
55
|
27
|
OSA Green 8th (Pravacek)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/22/22
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Jr. Titans Blue 8th
|
44
|
58
|
East Supreme Blue 8th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/22/22
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Gillman)
|
40
|
43
|
GBA Elite 1 - 8th (Rodgers)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 01/22/22
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Lincoln Wizards 8th
|
28
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Nietfeldt)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/22/22
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Avera Select Black 8th
|
30
|
42
|
SOH 8th
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 01/22/22
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Jr. Titans White 8th
|
43
|
34
|
St. Albert Falcons 8th
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/22/22
3:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
OSA Green 8th (Pravacek)
|
35
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm 8th
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 01/22/22
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Avera Select Green 8th
|
29
|
43
|
NRE Bros 8th
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 01/22/22
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles 8th
|
48
|
44
|
Bennington Badgers 8th (Hiscock/Redmond)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/22/22
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Impact 8th
|
38
|
41
|
Avera Select Black 8th
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 01/22/22
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Rosenbaum)
|
58
|
75
|
Tryon Gym 8th
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 01/22/22
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA Black 8th (Means)
|
0
|
0
|
Charge 8th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/22/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Bennington Badgers 8th (Hiscock/Redmond)
|
37
|
47
|
Lincoln Wizards 8th
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/22/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
St. Geralds 8th
|
65
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack Blazers 8th
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/22/22
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
NRE Bros 8th
|
47
|
61
|
Tryon Gym 8th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/22/22
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Rosenbaum)
|
50
|
26
|
Avera Select Green 8th
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/22/22
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Treynor 8th
|
67
|
51
|
SOH 8th
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/22/22
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles 8th
|
38
|
47
|
Lincoln Wizards 8th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/22/22
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Treynor 8th
|
49
|
26
|
Impact 8th
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/22/22
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
OSA Black 8th (Means)
|
33
|
38
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays 8th
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 01/23/22
1:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
GBA 8th (Johnson)
|
37
|
35
|
Jr. Warriors White 8th
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 01/23/22
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
East Supreme Blue 8th
|
55
|
59
|
SC Raiders 8th
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 01/23/22
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Treynor 8th
|
58
|
36
|
Avera Select Black 8th
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 01/23/22
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers 8th
|
53
|
38
|
St. Albert Falcons 8th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 01/23/22
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Tryon Gym 8th
|
72
|
55
|
Avera Select Green 8th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 01/23/22
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
SC Raiders 8th
|
47
|
41
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Long)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/23/22
5:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles 8th
|
34
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Nietfeldt)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 01/23/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Jr. Warriors Black 8th
|
50
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 8th (Gillman)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 01/23/22
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Bergan Knights 8th
|
20
|
41
|
Jr. Titans White 8th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 01/23/22
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Jr. Warriors Black 8th
|
33
|
30
|
GBA Elite 1 - 8th (Rodgers)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 01/23/22
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Blazers 8th
|
28
|
7
|
OSA Green 8th (Pravacek)
|
|
|