P24
|
Fri 01/21/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Theis)
|
38
|
41
|
Impact Black 5th
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 01/21/22
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
MOQ Mustangs 5th
|
31
|
13
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Ford)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 01/21/22
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Nietfeldt)
|
31
|
35
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Theis)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 01/21/22
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jr. Titans Blue 5th
|
21
|
44
|
Factory Gold 5th (Franklin)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 01/21/22
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Omaha Pressure 5th
|
34
|
18
|
Roncalli Jr. Pride 5th
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 01/21/22
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
MOQ Mustangs 5th
|
38
|
10
|
Elkhorn Attack Titans 5th
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 01/21/22
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Impact White 5th
|
19
|
9
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Ford)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/22/22
11:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Gretna Warriors 5th
|
26
|
29
|
WER Elite 5th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/22/22
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Avera Select Green 5th
|
22
|
38
|
Factory Gold 5th (Franklin)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 01/22/22
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Ford)
|
45
|
11
|
Elkhorn Attack Titans 5th
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/22/22
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Factory Gold 5th (Franklin)
|
35
|
16
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Green II 5th
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/22/22
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Avera Select Green 5th
|
44
|
24
|
Jr. Titans Blue 5th
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/22/22
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Nietfeldt)
|
35
|
26
|
SuperSonics 5th
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/22/22
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers 5th
|
16
|
21
|
WER Elite 5th
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/22/22
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Roncalli Jr. Pride 5th
|
20
|
48
|
Treynor Cardinals 5th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/22/22
5:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers 5th
|
21
|
29
|
Woodbine Tigers 5th
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/22/22
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Impact Black 5th
|
26
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Nietfeldt)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/22/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Green II 5th
|
35
|
45
|
Jr. Titans Blue 5th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/22/22
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Avera Select Black 5th
|
49
|
18
|
Roncalli Jr. Pride 5th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/22/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Treynor Cardinals 5th
|
40
|
30
|
Omaha Pressure 5th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/22/22
7:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
|
WER Elite 5th
|
23
|
26
|
Woodbine Tigers 5th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/22/22
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
MOQ Mustangs 5th
|
25
|
22
|
Impact White 5th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 01/23/22
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Avera Select Green 5th
|
38
|
27
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Green II 5th
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 01/23/22
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Avera Select Black 5th
|
41
|
21
|
Treynor Cardinals 5th
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 01/23/22
10:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
SuperSonics 5th
|
37
|
51
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Theis)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/23/22
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Avera Select Black 5th
|
29
|
23
|
Omaha Pressure 5th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/23/22
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
SuperSonics 5th
|
35
|
38
|
Impact Black 5th
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 01/23/22
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Woodbine Tigers 5th
|
16
|
22
|
Gretna Warriors 5th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/23/22
4:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers 5th
|
22
|
26
|
Gretna Warriors 5th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 01/23/22
6:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Titans 5th
|
8
|
41
|
Impact White 5th
|
|
|