P1
|
Fri 01/14/22
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court #3
|
OSA 4th Platinum Snyder (Arlington)
|
19
|
6
|
MW Ladycats 4th Black (Arlington)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 01/14/22
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court #3
|
MW Ladycats 4th Green (Geneva)
|
9
|
13
|
Elkhorn Elite Hawks (Geneva)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 01/14/22
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court #3
|
MW Ladycats 4th Black (Arlington)
|
19
|
21
|
OSA 4th Platinum Tynon (Arlington)
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 01/14/22
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court #8
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th - Eppenbach (Ralston)
|
7
|
17
|
Fort Calhoun 4th- Pinneo (Ralston)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 01/14/22
6:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
North Bend (Holdredge)
|
0
|
15
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Reiner (Holdredge)
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 01/14/22
6:00 PM
|
Westside Middle School - Aux Gym
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Crawford (Shelton)
|
26
|
4
|
Elkhorn Elite Tigers (Shelton)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 01/14/22
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court #7
|
Fort Calhoun 4th- Pinneo (Ralston)
|
15
|
0
|
Bennington Badgers-4th- Baumann (Ralston)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 01/14/22
8:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Glenwood Jr Rams 4th (Osmond)
|
0
|
15
|
MW Ladycats 4th Grey (Osmond)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/15/22
9:00 AM
|
Anchor Pointe Elementary
|
Junior SkyHawks 4th Green (LaVista)
|
10
|
8
|
Norris 4th Grade Red (LaVista)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/15/22
9:00 AM
|
Heritage Elementary
|
OSA 4th Platinum Snyder (Arlington)
|
39
|
8
|
OSA 4th Platinum Tynon (Arlington)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 01/15/22
10:00 AM
|
Anchor Pointe Elementary
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 4th Red (Geneva)
|
24
|
10
|
Elkhorn Elite Hawks (Geneva)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/15/22
11:00 AM
|
Anchor Pointe Elementary
|
Norris 4th Grade Red (LaVista)
|
14
|
11
|
Nebraska Impact Wintersteen (LaVista)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/15/22
11:00 AM
|
Bennington High School - Aux Gym
|
MW Ladycats 4th Green (Geneva)
|
6
|
7
|
Nebraska Impact West (Geneva)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/15/22
12:00 PM
|
Anchor Pointe Elementary
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 4th White (Ralston)
|
17
|
8
|
Fort Calhoun 4th- Pinneo (Ralston)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/15/22
12:00 PM
|
Heritage Elementary
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Reiner (Holdredge)
|
8
|
19
|
Jr Monarchs 4th White (Holdredge)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/15/22
1:00 PM
|
Anchor Pointe Elementary
|
Nebraska Impact Wintersteen (LaVista)
|
20
|
7
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th - Evans (LaVista)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/15/22
2:00 PM
|
Anchor Pointe Elementary
|
Bennington Badgers-4th- Baumann (Ralston)
|
3
|
11
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th - Eppenbach (Ralston)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/15/22
2:00 PM
|
Heritage Elementary
|
MW Ladycats 4th Green (Geneva)
|
6
|
24
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 4th Red (Geneva)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/15/22
3:00 PM
|
Pine Creek Elementary
|
North Bend Williams (Shelton)
|
18
|
15
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Crawford (Shelton)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/15/22
3:00 PM
|
Heritage Elementary
|
North Bend (Holdredge)
|
13
|
14
|
Blair 4th Purple (Holdredge)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/15/22
4:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court #1
|
OSA 4th Platinum Tynon (Arlington)
|
18
|
19
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Worth (Arlington)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/15/22
5:00 PM
|
Anchor Pointe Elementary
|
Fort Calhoun 4th- Wayne (Shelton)
|
14
|
16
|
Elkhorn Elite Tigers (Shelton)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/15/22
5:00 PM
|
Heritage Elementary
|
Junior SkyHawks 4th Green (LaVista)
|
24
|
17
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th - Evans (LaVista)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/15/22
6:00 PM
|
Anchor Pointe Elementary
|
Elkhorn Elite Hawks (Geneva)
|
14
|
18
|
Nebraska Impact West (Geneva)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 01/15/22
6:00 PM
|
Heritage Elementary
|
Wahoops 4 (Osmond)
|
23
|
16
|
Bennington - Hall (Osmond)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/15/22
6:00 PM
|
Westside Middle School - Main Gym
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 4th White (Ralston)
|
15
|
10
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th - Eppenbach (Ralston)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/15/22
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court #1
|
OSA 4th Platinum Snyder (Arlington)
|
28
|
12
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Worth (Arlington)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/15/22
7:00 PM
|
Anchor Pointe Elementary
|
Elkhorn Elite Tigers (Shelton)
|
20
|
9
|
North Bend Williams (Shelton)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/15/22
8:00 PM
|
Anchor Pointe Elementary
|
Fort Calhoun 4th- Wayne (Shelton)
|
9
|
7
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Crawford (Shelton)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 01/16/22
9:00 AM
|
Millard West High School - Court #1
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 4th White (Ralston)
|
27
|
4
|
Bennington Badgers-4th- Baumann (Ralston)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 01/16/22
10:30 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court #5
|
Wahoops 4 (Osmond)
|
18
|
10
|
MW Ladycats 4th Grey (Osmond)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 01/16/22
1:00 PM
|
Heritage Elementary
|
Bennington - Hall (Osmond)
|
27
|
24
|
Glenwood Jr Rams 4th (Osmond)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 01/16/22
2:00 PM
|
Anchor Pointe Elementary
|
Jr Monarchs 4th White (Holdredge)
|
20
|
18
|
Blair 4th Purple (Holdredge)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 01/16/22
2:00 PM
|
Heritage Elementary
|
Junior SkyHawks 4th Green (LaVista)
|
19
|
13
|
Nebraska Impact Wintersteen (LaVista)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 01/16/22
2:00 PM
|
Alfonza Davis Middle School - Court #2
|
Fort Calhoun 4th- Wayne (Shelton)
|
18
|
14
|
North Bend Williams (Shelton)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 01/16/22
3:00 PM
|
Heritage Elementary
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th - Evans (LaVista)
|
9
|
12
|
Norris 4th Grade Red (LaVista)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 01/16/22
4:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Nebraska Impact West (Geneva)
|
14
|
29
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 4th Red (Geneva)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/16/22
4:00 PM
|
Heritage Elementary
|
Wahoops 4 (Osmond)
|
22
|
12
|
Glenwood Jr Rams 4th (Osmond)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 01/16/22
4:00 PM
|
Anchor Pointe Elementary
|
Blair 4th Purple (Holdredge)
|
18
|
8
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Reiner (Holdredge)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 01/16/22
4:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court #1
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Worth (Arlington)
|
30
|
21
|
MW Ladycats 4th Black (Arlington)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/16/22
5:00 PM
|
Anchor Pointe Elementary
|
MW Ladycats 4th Grey (Osmond)
|
4
|
12
|
Bennington - Hall (Osmond)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 01/16/22
5:00 PM
|
Heritage Elementary
|
North Bend (Holdredge)
|
23
|
8
|
Jr Monarchs 4th White (Holdredge)
|
|
|