Lacrosse

5/6

2021 Chris Barnes Seaway Classic

Sep 26, 2021
Webster, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

5/6
Team W L
5/6 1
Team W L
WWLC B 0 0
Brighton 2 0 0
Canandaigua 0 0
Pittsford Blue 0 0
5/6 2
Team W L
Lady Monsters 0 0
Rush Henrietta 0 0
Brighton 1 0 0
Victor Gold 0 0
5/6 3
Team W L
Spencerport 0 0
Penn Yan 0 0
Brighton 3 0 0
Pittsford White 0 0
5/6 4
Team W L
CNS 0 0
WWLC A 0 0
Victor Blue 0 0
Irondequoit 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 11 Spencerport
Penn Yan
P24 9:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 10 CNS
Victor Blue
P16 10:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 11 CNS
WWLC A
P18 10:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 8 Penn Yan
Pittsford Blue
P5 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 10 Brighton 3
Spencerport
P6 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 8 WWLC B
Pittsford White
P9 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 11 Brighton 2
Pittsford Blue
P12 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 13 Brighton 1
WWLC A
P15 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 15 Irondequoit
Victor Blue
P7 12:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 11 CNS
Irondequoit
P20 12:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 16 Brighton 1
Rush Henrietta
P22 12:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 10 Brighton 3
Penn Yan
P2 1:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 10 Pittsford Blue
Canandaigua
P8 1:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 14 Victor Blue
WWLC A
P21 1:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 11 Pittsford White
Spencerport
P1 2:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 11 WWLC B
Brighton 2
P3 2:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 15 Brighton 1
Lady Monsters
P14 2:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 8 Brighton 3
Pittsford White
P23 2:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 13 Victor Gold
Irondequoit
P4 3:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 15 Rush Henrietta
Victor Gold
P17 3:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 10 Canandaigua
Brighton 2
P10 4:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 10 WWLC B
Canandaigua
P11 4:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 16 Lady Monsters
Rush Henrietta
P19 5:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 16 Victor Gold
Lady Monsters

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division