P3
|
Fri 12/17/21
5:30 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Platteview Jr. Trojans white
|
17
|
19
|
Bellevue Beast
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 12/17/21
5:30 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Jr Mustangs 7th SILVER
|
31
|
21
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold Oltman
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 12/17/21
6:30 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Millard Bulls 7th
|
28
|
20
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple Emery
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 12/17/21
7:30 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
17
|
11
|
Bellevue Beast
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 12/17/21
9:30 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple Emery
|
27
|
54
|
CMA All-Stars
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 12/18/21
10:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Jr. Cougars (Waring)
|
33
|
31
|
Blair 7th Boys Purple
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 12/18/21
11:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
6th Team Factory Gold (Mackie)
|
48
|
47
|
Bennington West/Tobias
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 12/18/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Nebraska Pride
|
36
|
38
|
PBC - Patriots 7th White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 12/18/21
1:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Jr Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
76
|
50
|
FLAMES
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 12/18/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Jr. Warriors Black
|
43
|
19
|
Bennington Meline
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 12/18/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th - Krobot
|
22
|
48
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 12/18/21
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Jr. Trojans 7th Red
|
32
|
22
|
MBA Wildcats - Thamer
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 12/18/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Jr. Warriors Black
|
29
|
31
|
Team Factory Black (Foster)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 12/18/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
FLAMES
|
46
|
43
|
Nebraska United Select (Castor)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 12/18/21
4:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Blue
|
36
|
39
|
Bennington Meline
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 12/18/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th - Krobot
|
19
|
34
|
NLA Heat
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 12/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
JCC Lions
|
14
|
52
|
Jr Mustangs 7th WHITE
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 12/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
SCORE
|
31
|
59
|
6th Team Factory Gold (Mackie)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 12/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Bennington West/Tobias
|
28
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 12/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
PBC - Patriots 7th White
|
36
|
24
|
Iowa Hotshots
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 12/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Jr Mustangs 7th WHITE
|
41
|
25
|
Jr. Trojans 7th Red
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 12/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
JCC Lions
|
20
|
27
|
MBA Wildcats - Thamer
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 12/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
SCORE
|
43
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 12/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Team Factory Black (Foster)
|
41
|
26
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Blue
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 12/18/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Nebraska United Select (Castor)
|
41
|
38
|
Team Factory Gold (Foster)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 12/18/21
8:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Bellevue Beast
|
21
|
30
|
Nebraska Impact Siegmund
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 12/19/21
8:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Nebraska Impact Siegmund
|
29
|
19
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 12/19/21
8:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Jr. Cougars (Waring)
|
33
|
37
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold Oltman
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 12/19/21
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
SCORE
|
27
|
60
|
Bennington West/Tobias
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 12/19/21
9:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Blair 7th Boys Purple
|
27
|
35
|
Jr Mustangs 7th SILVER
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 12/19/21
9:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
Jr Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
21
|
46
|
Team Factory Gold (Foster)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 12/19/21
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
41
|
62
|
6th Team Factory Gold (Mackie)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 12/19/21
10:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
NLA Heat
|
40
|
39
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 12/19/21
11:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Platteview Jr. Trojans white
|
25
|
23
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 12/19/21
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Jr. Cougars (Waring)
|
28
|
43
|
Jr Mustangs 7th SILVER
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 12/19/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
CMA All-Stars
|
46
|
34
|
Millard Bulls 7th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 12/19/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue University
|
MBA Wildcats - Thamer
|
19
|
55
|
Jr Mustangs 7th WHITE
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 12/19/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Team Factory Gold (Foster)
|
49
|
36
|
FLAMES
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 12/19/21
11:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
Jr Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
59
|
29
|
Nebraska United Select (Castor)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 12/19/21
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Iowa Hotshots
|
18
|
72
|
Nebraska Pride
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 12/19/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Bennington Meline
|
23
|
24
|
Team Factory Black (Foster)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 12/19/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
[2] Jr. Warriors Red
|
33
|
20
|
[3] GBA (Gretna) 7th - Krobot
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/19/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
[3] Bellevue T-Birds Purple Emery
|
34
|
19
|
[3] Iowa Hotshots
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 12/19/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Jr. Warriors Black
|
60
|
42
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Blue
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 12/19/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
[2] Millard Bulls 7th
|
35
|
52
|
[2] Nebraska Pride
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 12/19/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
[1] CMA All-Stars
|
39
|
30
|
[1] PBC - Patriots 7th White
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/19/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
[1] NLA Heat
|
40
|
35
|
[2] Jr. Warriors Red
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 12/19/21
3:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
Platteview Jr. Trojans white
|
19
|
36
|
Nebraska Impact Siegmund
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 12/19/21
4:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold Oltman
|
27
|
23
|
Blair 7th Boys Purple
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 12/19/21
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
JCC Lions
|
16
|
35
|
Jr. Trojans 7th Red
|
|
|