P2
|
Fri 12/17/21
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Jr Titans Blue
|
28
|
25
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold Mauro
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 12/17/21
5:30 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
26
|
24
|
St. Vincent (Johnston)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 12/17/21
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
JCC Black
|
7
|
29
|
Bennington Badgers - Liebsack/Strotman
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 12/17/21
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold Mauro
|
38
|
32
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 12/17/21
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Westside Black (Colt)
|
47
|
11
|
Bellevue Beast Trice
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 12/17/21
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Red
|
26
|
17
|
South Omaha Classic OLG
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 12/17/21
9:30 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Millard Bulls 5th
|
23
|
14
|
JCC Black
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 12/18/21
9:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Nebraska Flight
|
19
|
32
|
Racers (Moore)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 12/18/21
12:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
Play4Him Academy 5th
|
51
|
36
|
Nebraska United Gold
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 12/18/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Red
|
22
|
16
|
Bellevue Beast Trice
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 12/18/21
2:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
Play4Him Academy 5th
|
42
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 12/18/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
42
|
25
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Boisseree)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 12/18/21
3:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Bennington Badgers-Hiatt
|
54
|
14
|
Nebraska Impact Skar
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 12/18/21
3:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Nebraska Pride
|
15
|
33
|
Bellevue Beast (Lowery)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 12/18/21
4:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
Play4Him Academy 5th
|
32
|
31
|
Team Factory Black
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 12/18/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Pivot Life United 2029
|
31
|
51
|
Racers (Moore)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 12/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Pivot Life United 2029
|
18
|
34
|
Nebraska United Select (McAfee)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 12/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
South Omaha Classic OLG
|
20
|
42
|
Westside Black (Colt)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 12/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
31
|
28
|
Team Factory Black
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 12/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
32
|
18
|
Omaha Bucks
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 12/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
32
|
28
|
South Omaha Classic OLG (White)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 12/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
5th Grade Badgers - Hope
|
13
|
33
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Boisseree)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 12/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
York Dukes Gold
|
33
|
30
|
Bennington Badgers-Hiatt
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 12/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Jr. Cougars Orange (Young)
|
74
|
11
|
Nebraska Impact Skar
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 12/18/21
8:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
Omaha Bucks
|
20
|
30
|
Bellevue Beast (Lowery)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 12/18/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple Sasek
|
19
|
8
|
JCC Black
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 12/18/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Bellevue Beast Trice
|
17
|
18
|
South Omaha Classic OLG
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 12/18/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Red
|
20
|
36
|
Westside Black (Colt)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 12/18/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
South Omaha Classic OLG (White)
|
27
|
22
|
5th Grade Badgers - Hope
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 12/18/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Nebraska United Select (McAfee)
|
26
|
34
|
Team Factory Gold (Franklin)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 12/19/21
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Bellevue Beast (Lowery)
|
24
|
40
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 12/19/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold Mauro
|
47
|
19
|
St. Vincent (Johnston)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 12/19/21
9:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Nebraska Pride
|
19
|
36
|
Omaha Bucks
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 12/19/21
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Team Factory Gold (Franklin)
|
31
|
29
|
Pivot Life United 2029
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 12/19/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Jr Titans Blue
|
40
|
29
|
St. Vincent (Johnston)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 12/19/21
11:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Nebraska Flight
|
15
|
0
|
Pivot Life United 2029
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 12/19/21
11:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Nebraska United Gold
|
27
|
45
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 12/19/21
12:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
Nebraska Pride
|
12
|
35
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 12/19/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Jr Titans Blue
|
45
|
20
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 12/19/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Jr. Cougars Orange (Young)
|
33
|
22
|
York Dukes Gold
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 12/19/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Millard Bulls 5th
|
29
|
16
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple Sasek
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 12/19/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Team Factory Black
|
33
|
29
|
Nebraska United Gold
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 12/19/21
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Team Factory Gold (Franklin)
|
40
|
25
|
Racers (Moore)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 12/19/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Millard Bulls 5th
|
23
|
17
|
Bennington Badgers - Liebsack/Strotman
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 12/19/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Nebraska Impact Skar
|
9
|
38
|
York Dukes Gold
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 12/19/21
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Jr. Cougars Orange (Young)
|
28
|
30
|
Bennington Badgers-Hiatt
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 12/19/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Bennington Badgers - Liebsack/Strotman
|
33
|
11
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple Sasek
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 12/19/21
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Boisseree)
|
24
|
21
|
South Omaha Classic OLG (White)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 12/19/21
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
31
|
8
|
5th Grade Badgers - Hope
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 12/19/21
7:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Nebraska Flight
|
37
|
41
|
Nebraska United Select (McAfee)
|
|
|