P1
|
Sat 01/29/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
NE Attack 6th Red
|
29
|
16
|
Lincoln Mustangs 6th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/29/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 6th Black
|
26
|
21
|
OSA 5th Platinum Thomalla
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/29/22
8:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers 6th grade girls- Redmond
|
19
|
32
|
CSS 6th Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/29/22
8:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
10
|
30
|
Ubuntu 6th - Mwenentanda
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/29/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Express United 6th
|
20
|
34
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 6th (Hoeft)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
KC Lady Run GMC 6th (2028)
|
39
|
20
|
AIA 6th NIKE Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Team Factory 6th Gold
|
17
|
35
|
OSA 6th Platinum Boeck
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 6th
|
33
|
36
|
United Sports Academy 6th Adams
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 6th (Hoeft)
|
21
|
24
|
Bennington Badgers 6th grade girls- Redmond
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
CSS 6th Red
|
37
|
22
|
Express United 6th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
NE Attack 6th Red
|
24
|
21
|
United Sports Academy 6th Smith
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
United Sports Academy 6th Jager
|
40
|
8
|
Lady Mustangs 6th Jacobson
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/29/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 6th
|
24
|
19
|
OSA 6th Platinum Boeck
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/29/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 6th Black
|
29
|
9
|
Treynor 6th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/29/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
United Sports Academy 6th Adams
|
34
|
51
|
AIA 6th NIKE Red
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/29/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
United Sports Academy 6th Jager
|
40
|
15
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/29/22
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers 6th grade girls- Redmond
|
39
|
16
|
Express United 6th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/29/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 6th (Hoeft)
|
31
|
28
|
CSS 6th Red
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/29/22
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
United Sports Academy 6th Smith
|
26
|
22
|
OSA 6th Gold Siske
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/29/22
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
Ubuntu 6th - Mwenentanda
|
24
|
7
|
Waverly Vike Hoops 6th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/29/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
AIA 6th NIKE Red
|
43
|
26
|
Team Factory 6th Gold
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/29/22
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
Treynor 6th
|
12
|
23
|
Papio Power 6th Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/29/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
KC Lady Run GMC 6th (2028)
|
46
|
23
|
OSA 6th Platinum Pivovar
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/29/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Team Factory 6th Gold
|
30
|
39
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 6th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/29/22
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
Papio Power 6th Black
|
30
|
24
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 6th Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/29/22
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
OSA 5th Platinum Thomalla
|
31
|
11
|
Treynor 6th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/29/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
KC Lady Run GMC 6th (2028)
|
39
|
14
|
CY Select 6th Alpha
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/29/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
AIA 6th NIKE Black
|
22
|
42
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 6th Gold
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/29/22
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
24
|
44
|
NE Attack 6th Red
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
OSA 6th Platinum Pivovar
|
14
|
30
|
CY Select 6th Alpha
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Waverly Vike Hoops 6th
|
13
|
11
|
Lady Mustangs 6th Jacobson
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
OSA 6th Platinum Boeck
|
23
|
43
|
AIA 6th NIKE Red
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
Papio Power 6th Black
|
25
|
22
|
OSA 5th Platinum Thomalla
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/29/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Ubuntu 6th - Mwenentanda
|
19
|
42
|
United Sports Academy 6th Jager
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/29/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 6th Gold
|
39
|
16
|
OSA 6th Platinum Pivovar
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/29/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
12
|
31
|
Waverly Vike Hoops 6th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/29/22
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
6
|
30
|
United Sports Academy 6th Smith
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 01/30/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
AIA 6th NIKE Black
|
35
|
14
|
OSA 6th Platinum Pivovar
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/30/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
OSA 6th Gold Siske
|
17
|
15
|
Lincoln Mustangs 6th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/30/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
CY Select 6th Alpha
|
19
|
41
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 6th Gold
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
Lady Mustangs 6th Jacobson
|
26
|
12
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
United Sports Academy 6th Adams
|
37
|
19
|
OSA 6th Platinum Boeck
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
AIA 6th NIKE Red
|
39
|
32
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 6th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 01/30/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Lincoln Mustangs 6th
|
22
|
21
|
United Sports Academy 6th Smith
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 01/30/22
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
26
|
31
|
OSA 6th Gold Siske
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/30/22
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
CY Select 6th Alpha
|
31
|
28
|
AIA 6th NIKE Black
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/30/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 6th Gold
|
28
|
37
|
KC Lady Run GMC 6th (2028)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 01/30/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
United Sports Academy 6th Adams
|
37
|
33
|
Team Factory 6th Gold
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/30/22
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
OSA 6th Gold Siske
|
16
|
36
|
NE Attack 6th Red
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/30/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Lincoln Mustangs 6th
|
19
|
14
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/30/22
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
Lady Mustangs 6th Jacobson
|
14
|
36
|
Ubuntu 6th - Mwenentanda
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/30/22
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
United Sports Academy 6th Jager
|
33
|
11
|
Waverly Vike Hoops 6th
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/30/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[1] CSS 6th Red
|
31
|
23
|
[1] Papio Power 6th Black
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 01/30/22
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
[4] Express United 6th
|
18
|
26
|
[4] Treynor 6th
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/30/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[1] AIA 6th NIKE Red
|
38
|
31
|
[1] KC Lady Run GMC 6th (2028)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/30/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[2] Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 6th (Hoeft)
|
31
|
28
|
[2] Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 6th Black
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 01/30/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[3] Bennington Badgers 6th grade girls- Redmond
|
20
|
33
|
[3] OSA 5th Platinum Thomalla
|
|
|