Lacrosse

2028

Oregon Lacrosse Classic 2021 - Boys

Jul 16 - 18, 2021
Bend, OR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GS
GA
South Sound 2028/29/30 3 0 0 29 7
Maniax 2028/29 Team Cozzi 2 1 0 15 16
Team Oregon 2028A 1 2 0 15 20
Team Oregon 2029/30AA 0 3 0 8 24
Pool B
Team W L T
GS
GA
Seattle Starz 2028 Navy 3 0 0 42 5
Cityside 2028/29 2 1 0 17 18
Team Oregon 2028AA 1 2 0 11 20
True ID 2028 0 3 0 7 34

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 Team Oregon 2028A
1 11 South Sound 2028/29/30
P1 2:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Maniax 2028/29 Team Cozzi
5 3 Team Oregon 2029/30AA
P1 3:40 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 Cityside 2028/29
3 15 Seattle Starz 2028 Navy
P1 3:40 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 True ID 2028
4 9 Team Oregon 2028AA
Saturday, July 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 Team Oregon 2028A
4 7 Maniax 2028/29 Team Cozzi
P1 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 South Sound 2028/29/30
9 3 Team Oregon 2029/30AA
P1 3:30 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 Team Oregon 2028A
10 2 Team Oregon 2029/30AA
P1 3:30 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 South Sound 2028/29/30
9 3 Maniax 2028/29 Team Cozzi
P1 3:30 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 Cityside 2028/29
9 1 True ID 2028
P1 3:30 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 Seattle Starz 2028 Navy
11 0 Team Oregon 2028AA
P1 5:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 Cityside 2028/29
5 2 Team Oregon 2028AA
P1 5:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 Seattle Starz 2028 Navy
16 2 True ID 2028
Sunday, July 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 12:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 [1] Seattle Starz 2028 Navy
9 1 [4] Cityside 2028/29
B2 12:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6 [2] South Sound 2028/29/30
3 0 [3] Maniax 2028/29 Team Cozzi
B3 2:40 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 [1] Seattle Starz 2028 Navy
15 0 [2] South Sound 2028/29/30
B4 2:40 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 [5] Team Oregon 2028A
4 8 [8] True ID 2028
B5 2:40 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 [6] Team Oregon 2028AA
8 0 [7] Team Oregon 2029/30AA
B6 3:30 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 [8] True ID 2028
0 8 [6] Team Oregon 2028AA
B7 3:30 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 [4] Cityside 2028/29
8 0 [3] Maniax 2028/29 Team Cozzi
B8 3:30 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 [5] Team Oregon 2028A
3 1 [7] Team Oregon 2029/30AA

Bracket

[1] Seattle Starz 2028 Navy - 15
B3 - Sun 7/18 2:40PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5
[2] South Sound 2028/29/30 - 0
[1] Seattle Starz 2028 Navy - 9
B1 - Sun 7/18 12:10PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5
[4] Cityside 2028/29 - 1
[2] South Sound 2028/29/30 - 3
B2 - Sun 7/18 12:10PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6
[3] Maniax 2028/29 Team Cozzi - 0
[4] Cityside 2028/29 - 8
B7 - Sun 7/18 3:30PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7
[3] Maniax 2028/29 Team Cozzi - 0
[8] True ID 2028 - 0
B6 - Sun 7/18 3:30PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9
[6] Team Oregon 2028AA - 8
[5] Team Oregon 2028A - 4
B4 - Sun 7/18 2:40PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9
[8] True ID 2028 - 8
[6] Team Oregon 2028AA - 8
B5 - Sun 7/18 2:40PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10
[7] Team Oregon 2029/30AA - 0
[5] Team Oregon 2028A - 3
B8 - Sun 7/18 3:30PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10
[7] Team Oregon 2029/30AA - 1