Lacrosse

2027

Oregon Lacrosse Classic 2021 - Boys

Jul 16 - 18, 2021
Bend, OR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
ADVNC Sacramento 2027

2027 Champion

Fri Jul 16, 2021 - Sun Jul 18, 2021

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GS
GA
Cityside 2027 3 0 0 21 12
ADVNC Sacramento 2027 2 1 0 25 16
Team Oregon 2027AA 1 2 0 16 21
101 Lacrosse 2027 0 3 0 6 19
Pool B
Team W L T
GS
GA
High Sierra Avalanche 2027 3 0 0 11 5
Sacramento ACES 2027 3 0 0 16 8
True ID 2027 1 2 0 19 9
Team Oregon 2027A 1 2 0 7 12
Time Bandits 2027/28 1 2 0 10 13
South Sound 2027/28 0 3 0 3 19

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Team Oregon 2027A
3 5 High Sierra Avalanche 2027
P1 2:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 Sacramento ACES 2027
4 1 South Sound 2027/28
P1 2:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 Time Bandits 2027/28
5 4 True ID 2027
P1 6:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 Team Oregon 2027AA
4 12 ADVNC Sacramento 2027
P1 6:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 Cityside 2027
5 1 101 Lacrosse 2027
Saturday, July 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:50 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Team Oregon 2027A
2 6 Sacramento ACES 2027
P1 8:50 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 High Sierra Avalanche 2027
3 0 Time Bandits 2027/28
P1 8:50 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 South Sound 2027/28
1 13 True ID 2027
P1 10:30 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Team Oregon 2027A
2 1 South Sound 2027/28
P1 10:30 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 High Sierra Avalanche 2027
3 2 True ID 2027
P1 10:30 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 Sacramento ACES 2027
6 5 Time Bandits 2027/28
P1 12:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 ADVNC Sacramento 2027
7 2 101 Lacrosse 2027
P1 12:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 Team Oregon 2027AA
5 6 Cityside 2027
P1 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 ADVNC Sacramento 2027
6 10 Cityside 2027
P1 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 Team Oregon 2027AA
7 3 101 Lacrosse 2027
B3 4:20 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 [5] True ID 2027
3 0 [10] South Sound 2027/28
B4 4:20 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 [6] Team Oregon 2027A
0 3 [9] 101 Lacrosse 2027
B5 4:20 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 [7] Time Bandits 2027/28
0 6 [8] Team Oregon 2027AA
Sunday, July 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 11:20 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 [1] High Sierra Avalanche 2027
0 7 [4] ADVNC Sacramento 2027
B2 11:20 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6 [2] Sacramento ACES 2027
0 10 [3] Cityside 2027
B6 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 [4] ADVNC Sacramento 2027
6 4 [3] Cityside 2027
B7 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 [5] True ID 2027
11 3 [6] Team Oregon 2027A
B8 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 [9] 101 Lacrosse 2027
6 4 [7] Time Bandits 2027/28
B9 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 [8] Team Oregon 2027AA
9 0 [10] South Sound 2027/28
B10 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6 [1] High Sierra Avalanche 2027
2 2 [2] Sacramento ACES 2027

Bracket

[4] ADVNC Sacramento 2027
[4] ADVNC Sacramento 2027 - 6
B6 - Sun 7/18 1:50PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5
[3] Cityside 2027 - 4
[1] High Sierra Avalanche 2027 - 0
B1 - Sun 7/18 11:20AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5
[4] ADVNC Sacramento 2027 - 7
[2] Sacramento ACES 2027 - 0
B2 - Sun 7/18 11:20AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6
[3] Cityside 2027 - 10
[1] High Sierra Avalanche 2027 - 2
B10 - Sun 7/18 1:50PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6
[2] Sacramento ACES 2027 - 2
[5] True ID 2027 - 3
B3 - Sat 7/17 4:20PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8
[10] South Sound 2027/28 - 0
[9] 101 Lacrosse 2027 - 6
B8 - Sun 7/18 1:50PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8
[7] Time Bandits 2027/28 - 4
[5] True ID 2027 - 11
B7 - Sun 7/18 1:50PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7
[6] Team Oregon 2027A - 3
[6] Team Oregon 2027A - 0
B4 - Sat 7/17 4:20PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9
[9] 101 Lacrosse 2027 - 3
[8] Team Oregon 2027AA - 9
B9 - Sun 7/18 1:50PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9
[10] South Sound 2027/28 - 0
[7] Time Bandits 2027/28 - 0
B5 - Sat 7/17 4:20PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10
[8] Team Oregon 2027AA - 6