Lacrosse

2026

Oregon Lacrosse Classic 2021 - Boys

Jul 16 - 18, 2021
Bend, OR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Cityside 2026 Blue

2026 Champion

Fri Jul 16, 2021 - Sun Jul 18, 2021

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 High Sierra Avalanche 2026
0 8 SoCal Express 2026 Blue
P1 2:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 Maniax 2026/27 Team Cozzi
7 1 Rose City 2026/27
P1 5:20 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 Cityside 2026 Blue
8 3 Madlax Oregon 2026AA
P1 5:20 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 South Sound 2026
3 5 Team NorCal Lacrosse U14
P1 5:20 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 ADVNC Sacramento 2026
9 2 Seattle Starz 2026 Silver
P1 5:20 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 Madlax Oregon 2026A
4 2 LaxNW Rippers 2026/27
Saturday, July 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:20 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 Cityside 2026 Blue
11 1 True ID 2026
P1 11:20 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Madlax Oregon 2026AA
4 5 Team NorCal Lacrosse U14
P1 11:20 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 High Sierra Avalanche 2026
4 1 Maniax 2026/27 Team Cozzi
P1 11:20 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 SoCal Express 2026 Blue
12 1 Rose City 2026/27
P1 12:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 ADVNC Sacramento 2026
9 2 Madlax Oregon 2026A
P1 12:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Seattle Starz 2026 Silver
7 5 LaxNW Rippers 2026/27
P1 1:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 Cityside 2026 Blue
7 0 South Sound 2026
P1 1:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Madlax Oregon 2026AA
10 1 True ID 2026
P1 1:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 High Sierra Avalanche 2026
8 1 Rose City 2026/27
P1 1:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 SoCal Express 2026 Blue
10 1 Maniax 2026/27 Team Cozzi
P1 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 ADVNC Sacramento 2026
8 2 LaxNW Rippers 2026/27
P1 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Seattle Starz 2026 Silver
4 5 Madlax Oregon 2026A
P1 2:40 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 Team NorCal Lacrosse U14
4 3 Cityside 2026 Blue*
P1 2:40 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 True ID 2026
4 3 South Sound 2026
Sunday, July 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 SoCal Express 2026 Blue
12 3 Maniax 2026/27 Team Cozzi
B2 8:00 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 Team NorCal Lacrosse U14
5 1 High Sierra Avalanche 2026
B3 8:00 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Cityside 2026 Blue
7 3 Madlax Oregon 2026AA
B4 8:00 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 ADVNC Sacramento 2026
11 1 Madlax Oregon 2026A
B7 9:40 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 SoCal Express 2026 Blue
3 4 Team NorCal Lacrosse U14
B8 9:40 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Cityside 2026 Blue
6 3 ADVNC Sacramento 2026
B11 9:40 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 Madlax Oregon 2026AA
7 2 Madlax Oregon 2026A
B12 9:40 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 Maniax 2026/27 Team Cozzi
4 2 High Sierra Avalanche 2026
B5 11:20 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 Seattle Starz 2026 Silver
10 3 LaxNW Rippers 2026/27
B6 11:20 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 True ID 2026
5 6 South Sound 2026
B10 11:20 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 Team NorCal Lacrosse U14
3 4 Cityside 2026 Blue
B9 1:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Seattle Starz 2026 Silver
5 4 South Sound 2026
B13 1:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 LaxNW Rippers 2026/27
7 0 Rose City 2026/27
B14 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 True ID 2026
9 2 Rose City 2026/27