Lacrosse

2024

Oregon Lacrosse Classic 2021 - Boys

Jul 16 - 18, 2021
Bend, OR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Madlax Oregon 2024AA

2024 Champion

Fri Jul 16, 2021 - Sun Jul 18, 2021

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 3:40 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 Sacramento ACES 2024
0 12 Rainier Royals 2024
P1 3:40 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 South Sound Rise Blue
0 10 Madlax Oregon 2024AA
P1 3:40 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Oneida 2024
8 3 Team Future Lacrosse
P1 4:30 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 ADVNC Sacramento 2024
16 1 South Sound Rise Silver
P1 4:30 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 Seattle Starz 2024 Select
2 9 Lilac City 2024
Saturday, July 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 South Sound Rise Blue
4 5 Sacramento ACES 2024
P1 8:00 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6 Madlax Oregon 2024AA
5 3 Rainier Royals 2024
P1 8:00 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Oneida 2024
3 10 ADVNC Sacramento 2024
P1 8:00 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 Team Future Lacrosse
2 6 Seattle Starz 2024 Select
P1 8:00 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 South Sound Rise Silver
3 16 Lilac City 2024
P1 9:40 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 South Sound Rise Blue
0 9 Rainier Royals 2024
P1 9:40 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6 Madlax Oregon 2024AA
10 1 Sacramento ACES 2024
P1 9:40 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Oneida 2024
7 0 South Sound Rise Silver
P1 9:40 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 Team Future Lacrosse
0 11 Lilac City 2024
P1 9:40 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 Seattle Starz 2024 Select
3 10 ADVNC Sacramento 2024
P1 12:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 Madlax Oregon 2024A
6 5 LaxNW Rippers 2024
P1 12:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6 Cityside 2024
12 1 Wolfpack 2024
P1 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 Madlax Oregon 2024A
4 7 Wolfpack 2024
P1 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6 Cityside 2024
13 1 LaxNW Rippers 2024
P1 3:30 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 Madlax Oregon 2024A
3 12 Cityside 2024
P1 3:30 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6 LaxNW Rippers 2024
10 7 Wolfpack 2024
B12 4:20 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 Team Future Lacrosse
6 4 South Sound Rise Silver
B1 5:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 Madlax Oregon 2024AA
10 0 Madlax Oregon 2024A
B3 5:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6 Cityside 2024
13 2 Seattle Starz 2024 Select
B2 6:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6 ADVNC Sacramento 2024
8 5 Rainier Royals 2024
B4 6:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 Lilac City 2024
2 3 Oneida 2024
B11 6:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 LaxNW Rippers 2024
0 10 Sacramento ACES 2024
B16 6:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 Wolfpack 2024
12 2 South Sound Rise Blue
Sunday, July 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 12:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 LaxNW Rippers 2024
9 1 South Sound Rise Silver
B6 12:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Wolfpack 2024
10 2 Team Future Lacrosse
B7 12:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 Sacramento ACES 2024
6 2 South Sound Rise Blue
B9 1:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 Madlax Oregon 2024AA
11 3 ADVNC Sacramento 2024
B10 1:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6 Cityside 2024
8 2 Oneida 2024
B14 1:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 Madlax Oregon 2024A
0 11 Rainier Royals 2024
B15 1:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 Seattle Starz 2024 Select
3 5 Lilac City 2024
B13 2:40 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11 Madlax Oregon 2024AA
11 4 Cityside 2024