P1
|
Fri 07/16/21
3:40 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8
|
Sacramento ACES 2024
|
0
|
12
|
Rainier Royals 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/16/21
3:40 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7
|
South Sound Rise Blue
|
0
|
10
|
Team Oregon 2024AA
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/16/21
3:40 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10
|
Oneida 2024
|
8
|
3
|
Team Future Lacrosse
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/16/21
4:30 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11
|
ADVNC Sacramento 2024
|
16
|
1
|
South Sound Rise Silver
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/16/21
4:30 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12
|
Seattle Starz 2024 Select
|
2
|
9
|
Lilac City 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5
|
South Sound Rise Blue
|
4
|
5
|
Sacramento ACES 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6
|
Team Oregon 2024AA
|
5
|
3
|
Rainier Royals 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10
|
Oneida 2024
|
3
|
10
|
ADVNC Sacramento 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11
|
Team Future Lacrosse
|
2
|
6
|
Seattle Starz 2024 Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12
|
South Sound Rise Silver
|
3
|
16
|
Lilac City 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:40 AM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5
|
South Sound Rise Blue
|
0
|
9
|
Rainier Royals 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:40 AM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6
|
Team Oregon 2024AA
|
10
|
1
|
Sacramento ACES 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:40 AM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10
|
Oneida 2024
|
7
|
0
|
South Sound Rise Silver
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:40 AM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11
|
Team Future Lacrosse
|
0
|
11
|
Lilac City 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:40 AM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12
|
Seattle Starz 2024 Select
|
3
|
10
|
ADVNC Sacramento 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
12:10 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5
|
Team Oregon 2024A
|
6
|
5
|
LaxNW Rippers 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
12:10 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6
|
Cityside 2024
|
12
|
1
|
Wolfpack 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
1:50 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5
|
Team Oregon 2024A
|
4
|
7
|
Wolfpack 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
1:50 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6
|
Cityside 2024
|
13
|
1
|
LaxNW Rippers 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
3:30 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5
|
Team Oregon 2024A
|
3
|
12
|
Cityside 2024
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
3:30 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6
|
LaxNW Rippers 2024
|
10
|
7
|
Wolfpack 2024
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/17/21
4:20 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7
|
[13] Team Future Lacrosse
|
6
|
4
|
[14] South Sound Rise Silver
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 07/17/21
5:10 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5
|
[1] Team Oregon 2024AA
|
10
|
0
|
[8] Team Oregon 2024A
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 07/17/21
5:10 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6
|
[2] Cityside 2024
|
13
|
2
|
[7] Seattle Starz 2024 Select
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 07/17/21
6:00 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6
|
[4] ADVNC Sacramento 2024
|
8
|
5
|
[5] Rainier Royals 2024
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 07/17/21
6:00 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5
|
[3] Lilac City 2024
|
2
|
3
|
[6] Oneida 2024
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/17/21
6:00 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8
|
[9] LaxNW Rippers 2024
|
0
|
10
|
[11] Sacramento ACES 2024
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 07/17/21
6:00 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9
|
[10] Wolfpack 2024
|
12
|
2
|
[12] South Sound Rise Blue
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/18/21
12:10 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9
|
[9] LaxNW Rippers 2024
|
9
|
1
|
[14] South Sound Rise Silver
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/18/21
12:10 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10
|
[10] Wolfpack 2024
|
10
|
2
|
[13] Team Future Lacrosse
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/18/21
12:10 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11
|
[11] Sacramento ACES 2024
|
6
|
2
|
[12] South Sound Rise Blue
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/18/21
1:00 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5
|
[1] Team Oregon 2024AA
|
11
|
3
|
[4] ADVNC Sacramento 2024
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/18/21
1:00 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6
|
[2] Cityside 2024
|
8
|
2
|
[6] Oneida 2024
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/18/21
1:00 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7
|
[8] Team Oregon 2024A
|
0
|
11
|
[5] Rainier Royals 2024
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 07/18/21
1:00 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8
|
[7] Seattle Starz 2024 Select
|
3
|
5
|
[3] Lilac City 2024
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/18/21
2:40 PM
|
Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 11
|
[1] Team Oregon 2024AA
|
11
|
4
|
[2] Cityside 2024
|
|
|