Lacrosse

2023

Oregon Lacrosse Classic 2021 - Boys

Jul 16 - 18, 2021
Bend, OR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Classics 2023 National

2023 Champion

Fri Jul 16, 2021 - Sun Jul 18, 2021

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 Sacramento ACES 2023
6 5 Seattle Starz 2023 Select
P1 2:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 Maniax 2023 Team Cozzi
9 5 Rose City 2023
P1 2:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 Classics 2023 National
17 0 Thump Skyliners
P1 5:20 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 Team NorCal HS
2 10 Classics 2023 Regional
P1 5:20 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 101 Lacrosse 2023
4 9 Cityside 2023
Saturday, July 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:50 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 Rose City 2023
0 8 Sacramento ACES 2023
P1 8:50 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 Maniax 2023 Team Cozzi
1 15 Classics 2023 National
P1 8:50 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 Seattle Starz 2023 Select
8 3 Thump Skyliners
P1 10:30 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 Rose City 2023
1 5 Thump Skyliners
P1 10:30 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 Maniax 2023 Team Cozzi
4 10 Seattle Starz 2023 Select
P1 10:30 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 9 Sacramento ACES 2023
1 10 Classics 2023 National
P1 11:20 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 Cityside 2023
2 4 Classics 2023 Regional
P1 11:20 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 101 Lacrosse 2023
5 4 LaxNW Rippers 2023
P1 1:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 Cityside 2023
4 9 LaxNW Rippers 2023
P1 1:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 101 Lacrosse 2023
2 3 Team NorCal HS
P1 2:40 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 Classics 2023 Regional
12 1 101 Lacrosse 2023*
P1 2:40 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 Team NorCal HS
5 7 LaxNW Rippers 2023
Sunday, July 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:50 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 Classics 2023 National
10 1 101 Lacrosse 2023
B2 8:50 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 LaxNW Rippers 2023
5 7 Sacramento ACES 2023
B3 8:50 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6 Classics 2023 Regional
8 2 Team NorCal HS
B4 8:50 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 Seattle Starz 2023 Select
2 6 Cityside 2023
B7 10:30 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 Classics 2023 National
10 1 Sacramento ACES 2023
B8 10:30 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 8 Classics 2023 Regional
7 3 Cityside 2023
B11 10:30 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 6 Team NorCal HS
2 3 Seattle Starz 2023 Select
B12 10:30 AM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 5 101 Lacrosse 2023
2 8 LaxNW Rippers 2023
B5 12:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 Thump Skyliners
10 6 Maniax 2023 Team Cozzi
B10 12:10 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 7 Classics 2023 National
13 1 Classics 2023 Regional
B6 1:00 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 12 Thump Skyliners
3 5 Rose City 2023
B9 1:50 PM Pine Nursery/FC Timbers - Field 10 Maniax 2023 Team Cozzi
5 3 Rose City 2023