Lacrosse

2026 Black

Trilogy Ocean State Showdown

Jul 17 - 18, 2021
Providence, RI • Smithfield, RI • Warwick, RI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Piatelli Central 2026 Koloski

2026 Black Champion

Sat Jul 17, 2021 - Sun Jul 18, 2021

Pool Standings

1
Team W L T
GA
Piatelli Central 2026 Koloski 3 0 0 7
4 Leaf 2026 Army 2 1 0 4
BBL Helix 2026 1 2 0 14
Littlenecks 2026 0 3 0 19
2
Team W L T
GA
Eclipse 2026 Orange 3 0 0 7
Coyotes 2026 2 1 0 11
New England Twisters 2026 1 2 0 15
Express North 2026 Saracino 0 3 0 18

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:40 PM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 12 Piatelli Central 2026 Koloski
3 1 4 Leaf 2026 Army
P2 2:40 PM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 13 Littlenecks 2026
0 5 BBL Helix 2026
Sunday, July 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:40 AM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 12 Eclipse 2026 Orange
8 1 New England Twisters 2026
P4 8:40 AM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 13 Express North 2026 Saracino
1 5 Coyotes 2026
P5 9:20 AM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 12 4 Leaf 2026 Army
6 0 Littlenecks 2026
P6 9:20 AM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 13 Piatelli Central 2026 Koloski
10 4 BBL Helix 2026
P7 10:00 AM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 12 New England Twisters 2026
5 2 Express North 2026 Saracino
P8 10:00 AM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 13 Eclipse 2026 Orange
9 4 Coyotes 2026
P9 10:40 AM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 12 BBL Helix 2026
1 4 4 Leaf 2026 Army
P10 10:40 AM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 13 Piatelli Central 2026 Koloski
8 2 Littlenecks 2026
P11 11:20 AM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 12 Coyotes 2026
5 1 New England Twisters 2026
P12 11:20 AM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 13 Eclipse 2026 Orange
8 2 Express North 2026 Saracino
B0 12:00 PM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 12 Littlenecks 2026
7 3 Express North 2026 Saracino
B2 12:00 PM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 13 4 Leaf 2026 Army
12 2 Coyotes 2026
B1 12:40 PM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 12 Piatelli Central 2026 Koloski
8 1 Eclipse 2026 Orange
B3 12:40 PM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 13 BBL Helix 2026
10 5 New England Twisters 2026

Bracket

Championship Game
Consolation Games
Piatelli Central 2026 Koloski
Champion
Piatelli Central 2026 Koloski - 8
B1 - Sun 7/18 12:40PM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 12
Eclipse 2026 Orange - 1
Littlenecks 2026 - 7
- Sun 7/18 12:00PM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 12
Express North 2026 Saracino - 3
4 Leaf 2026 Army - 12
B2 - Sun 7/18 12:00PM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 13
Coyotes 2026 - 2
BBL Helix 2026 - 10
B3 - Sun 7/18 12:40PM Bend St Soccer Complex - Field 13
New England Twisters 2026 - 5