P26
|
Fri 11/05/21
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Boys Elite 2
|
43
|
58
|
Running Rebels Black 2
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 11/05/21
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Running Rebels Black 1
|
36
|
60
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 11/05/21
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Running Rebels Black 2
|
55
|
49
|
ABA 8th - Adams/Theis
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 11/05/21
8:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
28
|
35
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Sumners
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 11/05/21
9:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
East Supreme - Black
|
39
|
11
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 11/05/21
9:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
36
|
37
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/06/21
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Tarheels
|
55
|
60
|
7th Norris Titans - Red
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/06/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
7th Norris Titans - Red
|
76
|
32
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/06/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
28
|
62
|
Tarheels
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/06/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Norris Titans
|
63
|
32
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 11/06/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Hopwood
|
12
|
48
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/06/21
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme - White
|
40
|
25
|
Adams Central
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/06/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
42
|
75
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Seymore
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/06/21
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Johnson
|
24
|
39
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/06/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - Black
|
33
|
28
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/06/21
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Seymore
|
49
|
39
|
BCS
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/06/21
8:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Johnson
|
41
|
33
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Hopwood
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/06/21
8:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Boys Elite 2
|
44
|
43
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Redmond/Hiscock
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/06/21
8:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Sumners
|
37
|
9
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 11/07/21
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Johnson
|
14
|
43
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/07/21
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
BCS
|
58
|
40
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/07/21
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Adams Central
|
40
|
33
|
Running Rebels Black 1
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/07/21
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
ABA 8th - Adams/Theis
|
61
|
41
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Redmond/Hiscock
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/07/21
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Norris Titans
|
65
|
52
|
BCS
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/07/21
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Redmond/Hiscock
|
36
|
50
|
Running Rebels Black 2
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/07/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Black
|
33
|
24
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Sumners
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 11/07/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[1] East Supreme - White
|
52
|
46
|
[1] 7th Norris Titans - Red
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 11/07/21
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] Adams Central
|
22
|
51
|
[2] Tarheels
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/07/21
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Norris Titans
|
56
|
53
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Seymore
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 11/07/21
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[3] Running Rebels Black 1
|
60
|
26
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 11/07/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
47
|
16
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Hopwood
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/07/21
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Boys Elite 2
|
37
|
43
|
ABA 8th - Adams/Theis
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/07/21
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
25
|
37
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|