P13
|
Fri 02/25/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Kreikemeier
|
13
|
34
|
Norris 5th Grade Red
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 02/25/22
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Papillion Jr. Titans
|
17
|
12
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Purple
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 02/25/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
ABA Duval
|
14
|
28
|
swish
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 02/25/22
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
MW Ladycats 5th Grey
|
20
|
10
|
Syracuse
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 02/25/22
7:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 1
|
Waverly Lady Vike Hoops
|
25
|
14
|
OSA 4th Platinum Tynon
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 02/25/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Kreikemeier
|
27
|
48
|
OSA 5th Black Anderson
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 02/25/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
ABA Miller
|
5
|
20
|
OSA 5th White Snyder
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 02/25/22
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
12
|
22
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Purple
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
MW Ladycats 5th Black
|
18
|
20
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Bennington Badgers - Schmidt
|
33
|
20
|
Cavaliers
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Sandy Creek
|
16
|
30
|
Waverly Lady Vike Hoops
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/26/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
MW Ladycats 5th Grey
|
14
|
24
|
KBA 5th White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/26/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
OSA 4th Platinum Snyder
|
21
|
38
|
Bennington Badgers - Schmidt
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/26/22
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
Norris 5th Grade Red
|
34
|
23
|
MW Ladycats 5th White
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/26/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
KBA 5th Black
|
42
|
13
|
MW Ladycats 5th Black
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/26/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Hastings Hoops
|
10
|
23
|
KBA 5th White
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/26/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Sandy Creek
|
26
|
31
|
Cavalry
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/26/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Cavaliers
|
29
|
10
|
OSA 4th Platinum Snyder
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/26/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
19
|
43
|
KBA 5th Black
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/26/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
MW Ladycats 5th Grey
|
33
|
12
|
Hastings Hoops
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/26/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
OSA 4th Platinum Tynon
|
30
|
6
|
Cavalry
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/26/22
3:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 2
|
KBA 5th - Grey
|
14
|
15
|
Elkhorn Elite Fire
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/26/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
MW Ladycats 5th Green
|
10
|
23
|
Papillion Jr. Titans
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/26/22
4:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 2
|
KBA 5th - Blue
|
8
|
27
|
Millard South Lady Patriots
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/26/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
MW Ladycats 5th White
|
17
|
24
|
OSA 5th Black Anderson
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/26/22
6:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 2
|
Millard South Lady Patriots
|
13
|
8
|
ABA Miller
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/26/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
27
|
12
|
MW Ladycats 5th Green
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/26/22
7:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite Fire
|
12
|
22
|
ABA Duval
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/26/22
7:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 2
|
KBA 5th - Grey
|
10
|
22
|
swish
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 2
|
KBA 5th - Blue
|
6
|
29
|
OSA 5th White Snyder
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/27/22
8:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
11
|
22
|
Papillion Jr. Titans
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 02/27/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Cavalry
|
17
|
31
|
Waverly Lady Vike Hoops
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/27/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Purple
|
18
|
15
|
MW Ladycats 5th Green
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 02/27/22
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
swish
|
38
|
15
|
Elkhorn Elite Fire
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 02/27/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Sandy Creek
|
26
|
20
|
OSA 4th Platinum Tynon
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/27/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[3] OSA 4th Platinum Snyder
|
21
|
31
|
[3] MW Ladycats 5th Black
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/27/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[2] Cavaliers
|
19
|
17
|
[2] OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/27/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[1] Bennington Badgers - Schmidt
|
26
|
36
|
[1] KBA 5th Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/27/22
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
KBA 5th - Grey
|
10
|
20
|
ABA Duval
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/27/22
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
KBA 5th - Blue
|
6
|
13
|
ABA Miller
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/27/22
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
KBA 5th White
|
20
|
4
|
Syracuse
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 02/27/22
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
OSA 5th Black Anderson
|
31
|
28
|
Norris 5th Grade Red
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 02/27/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Kreikemeier
|
|
|
MW Ladycats 5th White
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/27/22
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
OSA 5th White Snyder
|
18
|
12
|
Millard South Lady Patriots
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/27/22
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Syracuse
|
15
|
9
|
Hastings Hoops
|
|
|