P13
|
Fri 02/25/22
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
32
|
31
|
ABA Yelkin
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 02/25/22
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
41
|
26
|
NLU (2030)
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 02/25/22
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
ABA Reichert
|
29
|
32
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 02/25/22
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Norris 4th Grade Blue
|
4
|
28
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 02/25/22
6:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
31
|
30
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 02/25/22
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Norris 4th Grade Red
|
22
|
26
|
3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 02/25/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Garth)
|
13
|
29
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 02/25/22
8:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
13
|
25
|
3rd Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
ABA Yelkin
|
33
|
26
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th Boys Elite
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
Norris 4th Grade Red
|
30
|
35
|
Ashland Bluejays - White (Lofing)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Bearcats
|
8
|
45
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/26/22
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
AIA 4th DSM Black
|
31
|
34
|
3rd Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/26/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th Boys Elite
|
44
|
25
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/26/22
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Tri County
|
11
|
25
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/26/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
AIA 4th DSM Red
|
11
|
27
|
3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/26/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
NLU (2030)
|
47
|
18
|
Bearcats
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/26/22
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
East Supreme - White
|
29
|
12
|
KBA - RED
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/26/22
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
3rd Thunder Supreme - Green
|
26
|
13
|
KBA - BLUE
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/26/22
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
KBA - WHITE
|
8
|
16
|
Norris 4th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/26/22
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Garth)
|
13
|
23
|
Grand Island 4th - Fritsche
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/26/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Norris 4th Grade Red
|
37
|
34
|
AIA 4th DSM Red
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/26/22
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
13
|
19
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/26/22
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
Ashland Bluejays - White (Lofing)
|
45
|
33
|
4th East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/26/22
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
Grand Island 4th - Fritsche
|
26
|
33
|
ABA Reichert
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/26/22
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
AIA 4th DSM Black
|
18
|
27
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/27/22
8:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
4th East Supreme - Blue
|
31
|
19
|
AIA 4th DSM Red
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 02/27/22
8:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
18
|
26
|
Ashland Bluejays - White (Lofing)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 02/27/22
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
AIA 4th DSM Black
|
25
|
14
|
KBA - BLUE
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/27/22
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
23
|
4
|
[3] Bearcats
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/27/22
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
[2] ABA Yelkin
|
27
|
10
|
[2] NLU (2030)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/27/22
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
[1] GBA (Gretna) 4th Boys Elite
|
31
|
22
|
[1] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 02/27/22
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
AIA 4th DSM Red
|
30
|
45
|
Ashland Bluejays - White (Lofing)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/27/22
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
KBA - BLUE
|
23
|
24
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/27/22
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
Tri County
|
18
|
10
|
KBA - RED
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 02/27/22
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
AIA 4th DSM Black
|
19
|
34
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 02/27/22
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
33
|
10
|
KBA - WHITE
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 02/27/22
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
37
|
21
|
Grand Island 4th - Fritsche
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 02/27/22
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
KBA - RED
|
10
|
37
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/27/22
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
10
|
9
|
KBA - WHITE
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/27/22
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Garth)
|
18
|
35
|
ABA Reichert
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 02/27/22
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
4th East Supreme - Blue
|
22
|
24
|
Norris 4th Grade Red
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/27/22
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
Tri County
|
15
|
42
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/27/22
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
27
|
17
|
Norris 4th Grade Blue
|
|
|