P27
|
Fri 01/07/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
VRLY Storm 5th
|
21
|
31
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Black
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 01/07/22
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 4th Gold
|
20
|
25
|
ABA 5th Drevo
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 01/07/22
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Norris 5th Grade Red
|
13
|
20
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th White
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 01/07/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
NE Attack 5th Black
|
12
|
8
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Silver
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 01/07/22
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Norris 5th Grade Blue
|
13
|
14
|
Millard South Lady Patriots
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/08/22
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Crete
|
14
|
29
|
4th Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Buller)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Team Factory - Gold
|
19
|
10
|
JJ’s Bulldogs
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/08/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Purple
|
15
|
12
|
Crete
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/08/22
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
JJ’s Bulldogs
|
29
|
31
|
Central Force - Blue
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/08/22
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
4th Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Buller)
|
12
|
19
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Purple
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/08/22
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
NE Attack 5th Black
|
16
|
0
|
STC Hawkettes 5th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/08/22
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Avera Select 5G Purple
|
29
|
24
|
KBA 5th Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/08/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Hastings Hot Shots
|
27
|
17
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 4th Gold
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/08/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th White
|
44
|
8
|
Viking Hoops
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/08/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
ABA 5th Duval
|
26
|
8
|
Junior Islanders
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/08/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders White
|
30
|
15
|
Avera Select 5G Green
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/08/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
KBA 5th Black
|
40
|
26
|
Cavaliers
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/08/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
ABA 5th Drevo
|
25
|
19
|
Hastings Hot Shots
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/08/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Norris 5th Grade Blue
|
21
|
6
|
Junior Islanders
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/08/22
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
STC Hawkettes 5th
|
16
|
22
|
KBA 5th White
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/08/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Black
|
31
|
13
|
Avera Select 5G Green
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/08/22
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Cavaliers
|
19
|
25
|
Avera Select 5G Purple
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/08/22
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Norris 5th Grade Red
|
25
|
6
|
MW Ladycats 5th White
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/08/22
7:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 2
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders White
|
26
|
21
|
VRLY Storm 5th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/08/22
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
KBA 5th White
|
12
|
20
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Silver
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 01/09/22
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders White
|
24
|
26
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Black
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 01/09/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Silver
|
15
|
10
|
STC Hawkettes 5th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 01/09/22
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
NE Attack 5th Black
|
15
|
10
|
KBA 5th White
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 01/09/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Avera Select 5G Green
|
24
|
14
|
VRLY Storm 5th
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 01/09/22
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
[3] Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 4th Gold
|
23
|
21
|
[3] Crete
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 01/09/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[2] Hastings Hot Shots
|
18
|
23
|
[2] 4th Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Buller)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 01/09/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[1] ABA 5th Drevo
|
13
|
14
|
[1] Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Purple
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/09/22
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Central Force - Blue
|
27
|
26
|
Team Factory - Gold
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 01/09/22
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Junior Islanders
|
2
|
26
|
Millard South Lady Patriots
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 01/09/22
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Norris 5th Grade Red
|
31
|
22
|
Viking Hoops
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/09/22
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Avera Select 5G Purple
|
|
|
Chicago Sky - Pool B 1st Place
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/09/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[3] Cavaliers
|
|
|
Chicago Sky - Pool B 3rd Place
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/09/22
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Viking Hoops
|
24
|
26
|
MW Ladycats 5th White
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/09/22
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[2] KBA 5th Black
|
|
|
Chicago Sky - Pool B 2nd Place
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 01/09/22
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Millard South Lady Patriots
|
24
|
10
|
ABA 5th Duval
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 01/09/22
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
MW Ladycats 5th White
|
20
|
40
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th White
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 01/09/22
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Norris 5th Grade Blue
|
17
|
12
|
ABA 5th Duval
|
|
|