Basketball

Boys - 9th

Zero Gravity Tri State Grand Finale

Jun 26 - 27, 2021
CT • NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

New Haven Heat

Boys - 9th Champion

Sat Jun 26, 2021 - Sun Jun 27, 2021

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 10:20 AM 5. Solaris Sports Club - Court 1 Team NYC- Antigua
38 58 Clydes Basketball 15u - Griffith
P4 10:20 AM 5. Solaris Sports Club - Court 2 Fenom Fire
33 45 Connecticut Elite SB2
P9 11:30 AM 3. Hardscrabble Sports Club - Court 5 Rim Rokaz
43 41 Connecticut Elite FC
P11 11:30 AM 5. Solaris Sports Club - Court 1 Clydes Basketball 15u - Griffith
58 38 Fenom Fire
P12 11:30 AM 5. Solaris Sports Club - Court 2 Team NYC- Antigua
51 33 Connecticut Elite SB2
P1 12:40 PM 5. Solaris Sports Club - Court 1 City Outworks
41 28 Connecticut Elite SB1
P1 12:40 PM 3. Hardscrabble Sports Club - Court 6 Pro Skills Basketball NY
56 30 Rim Rokaz
P2 12:40 PM 5. Solaris Sports Club - Court 2 Full Access Athletics
57 44 CT PHD - Conner
P2 12:40 PM 3. Hardscrabble Sports Club - Court 5 Connecticut Elite FC
21 58 Lightning - JD
P3 1:50 PM 5. Solaris Sports Club - Court 1 CT PHD - Conner
20 0 City Outworks
P4 1:50 PM 5. Solaris Sports Club - Court 2 Connecticut Elite SB1
50 54 Full Access Athletics
P10 1:50 PM 3. Hardscrabble Sports Club - Court 6 Pro Skills Basketball NY
49 59 Lightning - JD
P5 7:15 PM 4. House Of Sports - Court 2 New Haven Heat
59 34 NY Jayhawks Select
P6 7:15 PM 4. House Of Sports - Court 1 NY Rising Rebels
54 45 High Rise Basketball
P13 8:25 PM 4. House Of Sports - Court 1 NY Jayhawks Select
40 66 NY Rising Rebels
P14 8:25 PM 4. House Of Sports - Court 2 New Haven Heat
69 47 High Rise Basketball
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM 5. Solaris Sports Club - Court 2 City Outworks
0 20 Full Access Athletics
P18 10:20 AM 3. Hardscrabble Sports Club - Court 5 Pro Skills Basketball NY
43 45 Connecticut Elite FC
P17 11:30 AM 3. Hardscrabble Sports Club - Court 6 Lightning - JD
47 27 Rim Rokaz
P19 11:30 AM 5. Solaris Sports Club - Court 2 Connecticut Elite SB2
39 44 Clydes Basketball 15u - Griffith
P20 11:30 AM 5. Solaris Sports Club - Court 1 Team NYC- Antigua
45 30 Fenom Fire
P21 12:00 PM 4. House Of Sports - Court 1 High Rise Basketball
74 41 NY Jayhawks Select
P22 12:00 PM 4. House Of Sports - Court 2 New Haven Heat
71 51 NY Rising Rebels
P6 12:40 PM 5. Solaris Sports Club - Court 1 CT PHD - Conner
39 41 Connecticut Elite SB1
B2 3:00 PM 5. Solaris Sports Club - Court 1 [1] Clydes Basketball 15u - Griffith
20 0 [1] Full Access Athletics
B1 3:30 PM 4. House Of Sports - Court 1 [1] Lightning - JD
54 62 [1] New Haven Heat