Softball

Tuesday Night League

CT Sportsplex Tuesday Night Summer League

Jun 8 - Sep 7, 2021
North Branford, CT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

E/Rec 3 Homeruns/Game
Team W L T
RS
RA
Guilford Fence Works 0 0 0 0 0
Jimmy's Turtles 0 0 0 0 0
Libero Jewelers 0 0 0 0 0
Seminoles 0 0 0 0 0
Total Mortgage 0 0 0 0 0
Rose's Farm Landscaping 0 0 0 0 0
Rec 1 2 Homeruns/Game
Team W L T
RS
RA
Guilford Fence Works 0 0 0 0 0
Libero Jewelers 0 0 0 0 0
Total Mortgage 0 0 0 0 0
Seminoles 0 0 0 0 0
NE Clutch 0 0 0 0 0
Jimmy's Turtles 0 0 0 0 0
Gold Buyers 0 0 0 0 0
Mandy Management 0 0 0 0 0
Donovan's Reef 0 0 0 0 0
Andreucci Trucking 0 0 0 0 0
Paradise Hills Vineyard 0 0 0 0 0
Team North Haven 0 0 0 0 0
Rec 2 1 Homerun/Game
Team W L T
RS
RA
Gold Buyers 0 0 0 0 0
Marcum Deadliners 0 0 0 0 0
Allegras 0 0 0 0 0
Defcon 0 0 0 0 0
The Blue Blazer 0 0 0 0 0
Donovan's Reef 0 0 0 0 0
24/7 Moving 0 0 0 0 0
Studio Hair Salon 0 0 0 0 0
Loaded Bases 0 0 0 0 0
Rose's Farm Landscaping 0 0 0 0 0
Rec 3 1 Homerun/Game
Team W L T
RS
RA
24/7 Moving 0 0 0 0 0
Paradise Hills Vineyard 0 0 0 0 0
Laudano Builders 0 0 0 0 0
Allegras 0 0 0 0 0
Mandy Management 0 0 0 0 0
Defcon 0 0 0 0 0
A&F Construction 0 0 0 0 0
East Rock Laundry 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, June 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Mandy Management
NE Clutch
P8 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Guilford Fence Works
Paradise Hills Vineyard
P9 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Andreucci Trucking
Total Mortgage
P10 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Allegras
Defcon
P1 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Guilford Fence Works
Jimmy's Turtles
P2 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Libero Jewelers
Total Mortgage
P16 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Mandy Management
Defcon
P17 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 East Rock Laundry
Paradise Hills Vineyard
P18 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Laudano Builders
Allegras
P4 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Gold Buyers
Donovan's Reef
P5 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Team North Haven
Jimmy's Turtles
P6 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Libero Jewelers
Seminoles
P14 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Rose's Farm Landscaping
Studio Hair Salon
P15 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 24/7 Moving
A&F Construction
P3 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Seminoles
Rose's Farm Landscaping
P11 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Donovan's Reef
Loaded Bases
P12 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Marcum Deadliners
24/7 Moving
P13 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 The Blue Blazer
Gold Buyers

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division