Softball

Tuesday Night League

CT Sportsplex Tuesday Night Summer League

Jun 8 - Sep 28, 2021
North Branford, CT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

E/Rec 3 Homeruns/Game
Team W L T
RS
RA
The Tropics (Wood Bat) 8 2 0 149 108
Libero Jewelers 8 3 0 145 111
Seminoles 7 5 0 170 117
Total Mortgage 5 6 0 97 148
Guilford Fence Works 4 7 0 117 124
Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat) 3 7 0 98 110
Rec 1 2 Homeruns/Game
Team W L T
RS
RA
Team North Haven 11 1 0 172 88
Total Mortgage 8 3 0 149 85
Guilford Fence Works 8 4 0 164 113
Libero Jewelers 6 6 0 142 141
Seminoles 5 6 0 137 130
Rose's Farm Landscaping 5 6 0 112 132
Gold Buyers 5 6 0 139 149
Donovan's Reef 4 8 0 110 162
Jimmy's Turtles 4 8 0 135 181
Mandy Management 1 9 0 71 127
Rec 2 1 Homerun/Game
Team W L T
RS
RA
Gold Buyers 9 2 0 138 75
Rose's Farm Landscaping 9 3 0 203 124
Marcum Deadliners 9 3 0 189 129
Donovan's Reef 6 4 1 134 128
Johnny's Grille 7 5 0 146 119
Jimmy's Turtles 7 5 0 144 138
Studio Hair Salon 6 6 0 125 154
Loaded Bases 6 6 0 161 149
Allegras 5 7 0 127 123
Paradise Hills Vineyard 4 8 0 140 164
24/7 Moving 2 10 0 104 155
NE Clutch 0 11 0 38 214
Rec 3 1 Homerun/Game
Team W L T
RS
RA
Paradise Hills Vineyard 9 3 0 165 105
Allegras 8 4 0 151 101
Johnny's Grille 8 4 0 164 125
Andreucci Trucking 7 5 0 175 162
Mandy Management 5 4 1 129 122
24/7 Moving 5 5 0 109 103
Laudano Builders 4 7 0 110 139
East Rock Laundry 4 8 0 132 183
A&F Construction 3 9 0 120 181
The Blue Blazer 1 10 0 98 190

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, June 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Mandy Management
19 1 NE Clutch
P8 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Guilford Fence Works
23 5 Paradise Hills Vineyard
P9 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Andreucci Trucking
0 15 Total Mortgage
P10 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Allegras
8 10 Johnny's Grille
P1 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Guilford Fence Works
19 4 Jimmy's Turtles
P2 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Libero Jewelers
11 12 Total Mortgage
P16 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Mandy Management
10 15 Johnny's Grille
P17 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 East Rock Laundry
10 13 Paradise Hills Vineyard
P18 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Laudano Builders
4 24 Allegras
P4 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Gold Buyers
24 12 Donovan's Reef
P5 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Team North Haven
21 6 Jimmy's Turtles
P6 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Libero Jewelers
13 14 Seminoles
P14 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Rose's Farm Landscaping
18 12 Studio Hair Salon
P15 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 24/7 Moving
16 8 A&F Construction
P3 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Seminoles
18 3 Rose's Farm Landscaping
P11 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Donovan's Reef
14 13 Loaded Bases
P12 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Marcum Deadliners
11 10 24/7 Moving
P13 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 The Blue Blazer
2 7 Gold Buyers
Tuesday, June 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Total Mortgage
12 7 Guilford Fence Works
P11 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 NE Clutch
1 25 Paradise Hills Vineyard
P12 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 24/7 Moving
17 18 Studio Hair Salon
P19 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Allegras
14 8 Laudano Builders
P4 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Guilford Fence Works
14 13 Jimmy's Turtles
P5 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Team North Haven
12 10 Rose's Farm Landscaping
P8 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Seminoles
3 19 Total Mortgage
P13 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 24/7 Moving
4 19 Allegras
P17 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Paradise Hills Vineyard
19 12 Andreucci Trucking
P2 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Seminoles
10 15 The Tropics (Wood Bat)
P6 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Gold Buyers
9 6 Mandy Management
P7 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Donovan's Reef
19 14 Libero Jewelers
P10 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Johnny's Grille
7 17 Rose's Farm Landscaping
P14 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Jimmy's Turtles
12 24 Marcum Deadliners
P3 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat)
12 15 Libero Jewelers
P9 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Loaded Bases
22 5 A&F Construction
P15 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Donovan's Reef
9 9 Mandy Management
P16 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Johnny's Grille
3 9 Gold Buyers
P18 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 The Blue Blazer
17 13 East Rock Laundry
Tuesday, July 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Rose's Farm Landscaping
13 3 Donovan's Reef
P32 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Studio Hair Salon
10 16 Jimmy's Turtles
P33 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Allegras
8 10 Marcum Deadliners
P38 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 East Rock Laundry
11 9 Laudano Builders
P20 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Guilford Fence Works
9 11 Seminoles
P23 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Jimmy's Turtles
6 16 Team North Haven
P28 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Donovan's Reef
7 4 Johnny's Grille
P30 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Rose's Farm Landscaping
18 13 24/7 Moving
P37 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Andreucci Trucking
15 12 Allegras
P24 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Guilford Fence Works
25 15 Gold Buyers
P27 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Libero Jewelers
5 7 Total Mortgage
P34 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Mandy Management
17 7 24/7 Moving
P35 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Johnny's Grille
14 13 Paradise Hills Vineyard
P36 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 A&F Construction
21 15 The Blue Blazer
P21 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Total Mortgage
14 9 Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat)
P22 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 The Tropics (Wood Bat)
21 23 Libero Jewelers
P26 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Mandy Management
4 18 Seminoles
P29 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Loaded Bases
17 10 NE Clutch
P31 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Paradise Hills Vineyard
10 11 Gold Buyers
Tuesday, July 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P39 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat)
18 10 Guilford Fence Works
P41 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 The Tropics (Wood Bat)
18 17 Total Mortgage
P43 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Donovan's Reef
3 13 Team North Haven
P52 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Allegras
9 7 Studio Hair Salon
P56 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Laudano Builders
6 10 A&F Construction
P44 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Seminoles
8 16 Guilford Fence Works
P45 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Total Mortgage
14 7 Rose's Farm Landscaping
P47 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 NE Clutch
4 20 Donovan's Reef
P51 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Marcum Deadliners
15 0 Paradise Hills Vineyard
P55 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Allegras
11 7 Johnny's Grille
P40 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Libero Jewelers
16 14 Seminoles
P49 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Gold Buyers
17 3 Loaded Bases
P50 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Jimmy's Turtles
7 15 Rose's Farm Landscaping
P53 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Paradise Hills Vineyard
14 19 Mandy Management
P54 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 The Blue Blazer
6 16 24/7 Moving
P42 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Gold Buyers
20 14 Jimmy's Turtles
P46 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Libero Jewelers
9 8 Mandy Management
P48 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 24/7 Moving
0 15 Johnny's Grille
P57 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 East Rock Laundry
16 12 Andreucci Trucking
Tuesday, July 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P63 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Team North Haven
14 13 Total Mortgage
P68 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Johnny's Grille
3 10 Jimmy's Turtles
P69 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Loaded Bases
13 22 Marcum Deadliners
P70 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Rose's Farm Landscaping
18 3 Allegras
P58 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Guilford Fence Works
7 20 Libero Jewelers
P60 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Seminoles
20 5 Total Mortgage
P61 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Jimmy's Turtles
4 7 Donovan's Reef
P73 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Paradise Hills Vineyard
8 5 Allegras
P75 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Johnny's Grille
19 6 East Rock Laundry
P62 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Gold Buyers
Seminoles
P64 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Guilford Fence Works
Libero Jewelers
P65 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Rose's Farm Landscaping
Mandy Management
P66 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Donovan's Reef
24/7 Moving
P71 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Paradise Hills Vineyard
12 3 Studio Hair Salon
P59 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat)
The Tropics (Wood Bat)
P67 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 NE Clutch
Gold Buyers
P72 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Mandy Management
The Blue Blazer
P74 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 24/7 Moving
Laudano Builders
Tuesday, August 03, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P77 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 The Tropics (Wood Bat)
14 8 Guilford Fence Works
P78 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Total Mortgage
4 14 Libero Jewelers
P88 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Allegras
7 8 Johnny's Grille
P92 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Laudano Builders
10 7 The Blue Blazer
P81 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Total Mortgage
15 11 Donovan's Reef
P82 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Libero Jewelers
15 19 Gold Buyers
P84 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Rose's Farm Landscaping
2 10 Guilford Fence Works
P91 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Allegras
8 13 Mandy Management
P95 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 A&F Construction
9 13 Johnny's Grille
P80 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Seminoles
6 9 Jimmy's Turtles
P83 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Mandy Management
6 17 Team North Haven
P85 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Gold Buyers
12 2 Donovan's Reef
P93 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 East Rock Laundry
8 18 Paradise Hills Vineyard
P94 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Andreucci Trucking
15 9 24/7 Moving
P79 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Seminoles
5 12 Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat)
P86 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Jimmy's Turtles
13 11 24/7 Moving
P87 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Marcum Deadliners
19 0 NE Clutch
P89 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Studio Hair Salon
16 6 Loaded Bases
P90 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Paradise Hills Vineyard
21 20 Rose's Farm Landscaping
Tuesday, August 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P103 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 24/7 Moving
3 15 Allegras
P105 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Johnny's Grille
12 6 Paradise Hills Vineyard
P106 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Loaded Bases
9 4 Rose's Farm Landscaping
P900 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Guilford Fence Works
8 18 Seminoles
P97 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Seminoles
6 7 Libero Jewelers
P99 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Gold Buyers
10 12 Rose's Farm Landscaping
P100 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Team North Haven
15 5 Guilford Fence Works
P108 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Allegras
21 0 East Rock Laundry
P111 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 24/7 Moving
0 13 Johnny's Grille
P96 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Jimmy's Turtles
16 15 Total Mortgage
P98 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Donovan's Reef
17 11 Mandy Management
P102 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Gold Buyers
14 28 Marcum Deadliners
P110 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Paradise Hills Vineyard
12 0 A&F Construction
P901 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Libero Jewelers
7 0 Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat)
P101 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Donovan's Reef
12 10 Jimmy's Turtles
P104 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 NE Clutch
4 16 Studio Hair Salon
P107 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Mandy Management
15 18 Laudano Builders
P109 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 The Blue Blazer
9 24 Andreucci Trucking
P902 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 The Tropics (Wood Bat)
21 3 Total Mortgage
Tuesday, August 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P117 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Marcum Deadliners
13 8 Donovan's Reef
P118 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Allegras
4 8 Jimmy's Turtles
P123 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 East Rock Laundry
18 8 Mandy Management
P281 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 The Tropics (Wood Bat)
15 10 Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat)
P282 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Guilford Fence Works
19 4 Total Mortgage
P112 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Libero Jewelers
16 18 Jimmy's Turtles
P113 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Mandy Management
2 15 Total Mortgage
P115 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Guilford Fence Works
15 9 Donovan's Reef
P124 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Andreucci Trucking
5 17 Laudano Builders
P125 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 A&F Construction
8 9 Allegras
P119 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Studio Hair Salon
2 15 Gold Buyers
P121 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Rose's Farm Landscaping
25 5 NE Clutch
P126 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Johnny's Grille
32 10 The Blue Blazer
P127 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 24/7 Moving
3 13 Paradise Hills Vineyard
P280 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Libero Jewelers
1 21 Seminoles
P114 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Rose's Farm Landscaping
8 20 Seminoles
P116 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Team North Haven
11 7 Gold Buyers
P120 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Paradise Hills Vineyard
13 7 24/7 Moving
P122 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Loaded Bases
21 11 Johnny's Grille
Tuesday, August 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P133 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Donovan's Reef
11 13 Allegras
P134 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Marcum Deadliners
10 11 Studio Hair Salon
P138 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 NE Clutch
3 28 Johnny's Grille
P283 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Guilford Fence Works
13 3 Libero Jewelers
P129 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Libero Jewelers
13 9 Rose's Farm Landscaping
P130 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Total Mortgage
9 1 Guilford Fence Works
P132 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Donovan's Reef
11 15 Gold Buyers
P141 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Laudano Builders
12 15 Johnny's Grille
P142 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Allegras
5 1 24/7 Moving
P131 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Seminoles
15 16 Team North Haven
P135 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Jimmy's Turtles
15 4 Paradise Hills Vineyard
P136 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Gold Buyers
14 4 Rose's Farm Landscaping
P137 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 24/7 Moving
8 14 Loaded Bases
P139 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Mandy Management
11 10 Andreucci Trucking
P128 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Jimmy's Turtles
16 8 Mandy Management
P140 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 East Rock Laundry
12 22 A&F Construction
P143 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 The Blue Blazer
11 16 Paradise Hills Vineyard
P284 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 The Tropics (Wood Bat)
9 16 Seminoles
P285 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Total Mortgage
9 7 Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat)
Tuesday, August 31, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P906 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Donovan's Reef
2 14 Libero Jewelers
P909 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Paradise Hills Vineyard
11 9 East Rock Laundry
P910 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Allegras
14 13 Laudano Builders
P912 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Andreucci Trucking
27 7 The Blue Blazer
P149 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Studio Hair Salon
15 9 Donovan's Reef
P150 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Paradise Hills Vineyard
8 18 Allegras
P151 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Rose's Farm Landscaping
21 15 Marcum Deadliners
P900 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Libero Jewelers
19 15 Seminoles
P901 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 The Tropics (Wood Bat)
13 9 Guilford Fence Works
P152 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Loaded Bases
14 20 Jimmy's Turtles
P154 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 NE Clutch
2 11 24/7 Moving
P904 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Total Mortgage
21 4 Seminoles
P905 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Guilford Fence Works
18 1 Gold Buyers
P908 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Johnny's Grille
4 14 Mandy Management
P153 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Johnny's Grille
11 21 Gold Buyers
P902 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Total Mortgage
11 17 Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat)
P903 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Team North Haven
13 3 Jimmy's Turtles
P907 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Rose's Farm Landscaping
11 5 Mandy Management
P911 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 A&F Construction
5 20 24/7 Moving
Tuesday, September 07, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P145 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Guilford Fence Works
8 2 Team North Haven
P155 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 A&F Construction
2 17 Libero Jewelers
P156 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Johnny's Grille
19 22 Andreucci Trucking
P159 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 The Blue Blazer
9 15 Allegras
P76 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 A&F Construction
15 18 Andreucci Trucking
P162 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Allegras
13 21 Loaded Bases
P163 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Marcum Deadliners
7 22 Johnny's Grille
P800 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Gold Buyers
7 12 Libero Jewelers
P802 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Seminoles
16 13 Guilford Fence Works
P148 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Donovan's Reef
2 22 Seminoles
P158 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Paradise Hills Vineyard
19 4 Laudano Builders
P161 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Studio Hair Salon
6 30 Rose's Farm Landscaping
P164 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Jimmy's Turtles
17 7 NE Clutch
P165 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Gold Buyers
1 9 24/7 Moving
P144 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Rose's Farm Landscaping
24 15 Jimmy's Turtles
P157 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 24/7 Moving
18 8 East Rock Laundry
P160 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Donovan's Reef
26 24 Paradise Hills Vineyard
P801 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 The Tropics (Wood Bat)
16 6 Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat)
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P701 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Guilford Fence Works
8 7 Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat)
P702 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Libero Jewelers
5 6 Total Mortgage
P711 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Marcum Deadliners
15 10 Allegras
P714 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Loaded Bases
8 9 Studio Hair Salon
P718 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Laudano Builders
9 5 The Blue Blazer
P704 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Team North Haven
22 6 Total Mortgage
P705 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Guilford Fence Works
16 18 Libero Jewelers
P712 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Johnny's Grille
15 12 Jimmy's Turtles
P713 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Donovan's Reef
16 11 24/7 Moving
P716 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Allegras
13 15 Andreucci Trucking
P706 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Gold Buyers
12 13 Rose's Farm Landscaping
P707 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Jimmy's Turtles
15 21 Seminoles
P708 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Mandy Management
2 14 Donovan's Reef
P715 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Paradise Hills Vineyard
9 10 Johnny's Grille
P719 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 A&F Construction
15 21 East Rock Laundry
P703 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Seminoles
6 7 The Tropics (Wood Bat)
P709 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Gold Buyers
17 1 NE Clutch
P710 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Rose's Farm Landscaping
13 12 Paradise Hills Vineyard
P717 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Mandy Management
13 19 24/7 Moving
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Libero Jewelers
Seminoles
B2 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Total Mortgage
Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat)
B9 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Rose's Farm Landscaping
Allegras
B12 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Paradise Hills Vineyard
Andreucci Trucking
B15 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 East Rock Laundry
A&F Construction
B3 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Bracket Winner B1
Team North Haven
B6 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Guilford Fence Works
Johnny's Grille
B10 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Jimmy's Turtles
Donovan's Reef
B13 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Loaded Bases
Studio Hair Salon
B16 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Mandy Management
Laudano Builders
B4 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Bracket Winner B2
The Tropics (Wood Bat)
B7 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Marcum Deadliners
Gold Buyers
B11 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Bracket Winner B9
Bracket Winner B10
B14 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B13
B17 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 24/7 Moving
Bracket Winner B15
B5 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B8 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B7
B18 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B16

Bracket

Bracket Winner B5
Champion
Bracket Winner B8
Champion
Bracket Winner B11
Champion
Bracket Winner B14
Champion
Bracket Winner B18
Champion
Bracket Winner B2
B4 - Tue 9/21 8:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1
The Tropics (Wood Bat)
Total Mortgage
B2 - Tue 9/21 6:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1
Wright Plumbing (Wood Bat)
Libero Jewelers
B1 - Tue 9/21 6:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2
Seminoles
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Tue 9/21 7:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1
Team North Haven
Bracket Winner B3
B5 - Tue 9/21 9:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1
Bracket Winner B4
Guilford Fence Works
B6 - Tue 9/21 7:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2
Johnny's Grille
Marcum Deadliners
B7 - Tue 9/21 8:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2
Gold Buyers
Bracket Winner B6
B8 - Tue 9/21 9:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2
Bracket Winner B7
Rose's Farm Landscaping
B9 - Tue 9/21 6:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3
Allegras
Jimmy's Turtles
B10 - Tue 9/21 7:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3
Donovan's Reef
Bracket Winner B9
B11 - Tue 9/21 8:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3
Bracket Winner B10
Paradise Hills Vineyard
B12 - Tue 9/21 6:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5
Andreucci Trucking
Loaded Bases
B13 - Tue 9/21 7:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5
Studio Hair Salon
Bracket Winner B12
B14 - Tue 9/21 8:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5
Bracket Winner B13
Mandy Management
B16 - Tue 9/21 7:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4
Laudano Builders
Bracket Winner B17
B18 - Tue 9/21 9:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4
Bracket Winner B16
24/7 Moving
B17 - Tue 9/21 8:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4
Bracket Winner B15
East Rock Laundry
B15 - Tue 9/21 6:00PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4
A&F Construction