P12
|
Sat 05/29/21
8:00 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
NY Finest
|
72
|
52
|
ACC - BFA
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/29/21
8:00 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
Level Up LI - Blue
|
86
|
67
|
TNE RI - Mark
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/29/21
8:00 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 1
|
New Haven Heat - Roscoe
|
65
|
59
|
Connecticut Elite DL2
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/29/21
8:00 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 2
|
CT Northstars DeCosta
|
42
|
46
|
MPC Blue - Adams
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/29/21
8:00 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 3
|
Adirondack Wild 17U Elite
|
47
|
44
|
NE Storm - Black
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:05 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
ACC - BFA
|
81
|
76
|
Level Up LI - Blue
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:05 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
NY Finest
|
71
|
78
|
TNE RI - Mark
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:05 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 1
|
Connecticut Elite DL2
|
45
|
28
|
CT Northstars DeCosta
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:05 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 2
|
New Haven Heat - Roscoe
|
50
|
51
|
Adirondack Wild 17U Elite
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:05 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 3
|
MPC Blue - Adams
|
65
|
51
|
NE Storm - Black
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 05/29/21
10:10 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
Level Up White
|
60
|
62
|
CT Rebound
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/29/21
10:10 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
Academic Basketball Club - Krumins
|
69
|
60
|
Empire 17u
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:15 AM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 3
|
Connecticut Elite CB
|
54
|
57
|
CT HEAT
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:15 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 3
|
CT Rebound
|
75
|
54
|
Academic Basketball Club - Krumins
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:15 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 4
|
Level Up White
|
64
|
53
|
Empire 17u
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:15 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
K-Low*
|
62
|
64
|
Metro Boston
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:15 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
DTX - Red
|
74
|
62
|
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:20 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 1
|
MPC White - Adams
|
49
|
61
|
DTX - Green
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:20 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 2
|
AAVBC - 17u White
|
67
|
66
|
Connecticut Elite CB
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:20 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 3
|
NE Storm - Ditria
|
71
|
48
|
CT HEAT
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:20 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
K-Low*
|
62
|
76
|
Mass Rivals Red*
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:20 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
RI Elite
|
68
|
49
|
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:20 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 3
|
DTX - Red
|
77
|
58
|
Metro Boston
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/29/21
1:25 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 3
|
Connecticut Elite DL1
|
67
|
70
|
Cap City Scrappers 17U XL
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 05/29/21
1:25 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 1
|
DTX - Green
|
106
|
105
|
AAVBC - 17u White
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 05/29/21
1:25 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 2
|
MPC White - Adams
|
62
|
53
|
NE Storm - Ditria
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 05/29/21
1:25 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals Red*
|
58
|
63
|
RI Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:30 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 2
|
DTX - Blue
|
67
|
73
|
Connecticut Elite DL1
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:30 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 3
|
Cap City Scrappers 17U XL
|
60
|
62
|
Expressions Premier
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/29/21
3:35 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 4
|
Mass Rivals White*
|
58
|
66
|
K-Low*
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/29/21
3:35 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 2
|
NY Wiz Kids
|
70
|
56
|
Expressions Premier
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/29/21
3:35 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
ASA Select - Smith
|
57
|
42
|
Boston Bobcats - Drew
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/29/21
3:35 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
CT Passion
|
45
|
53
|
Queens Marksmen
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/29/21
4:40 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 2
|
PTT 17U Select
|
65
|
66
|
Boston Warriors Gold - Steph/Al
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/29/21
4:40 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 1
|
Brass City Basketball Club
|
45
|
64
|
XL Thunder
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/29/21
4:40 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Tell/Walch
|
54
|
57
|
New Haven Heat - Doc
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/29/21
4:40 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 3
|
PTT 17U HGSL
|
44
|
22
|
Mass Rivals White*
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/29/21
4:40 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 4
|
K-Low*
|
55
|
51
|
Team Fredette UA Rise
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 05/29/21
4:40 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
Boston Bobcats - Drew
|
52
|
49
|
CT Passion
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 05/29/21
4:40 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
ASA Select - Smith
|
59
|
50
|
Queens Marksmen
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/29/21
5:45 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 4
|
Team Fredette UA Rise
|
51
|
45
|
Hightower Basketball Skills Academy
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/29/21
5:45 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 3
|
NE Storm - White
|
38
|
53
|
Prodigy Basketball - Black
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/29/21
5:45 PM
|
CT Sports Center - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Robinson
|
60
|
57
|
Boston Warriors - Jose
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/29/21
5:45 PM
|
CT Sports Center - Court 3
|
CT Swarm
|
45
|
33
|
CT TakeOver
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 05/29/21
5:45 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
So. Maine Sting - Carey
|
62
|
50
|
Westchester Swarm - Bilal
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 05/29/21
5:45 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
Lightning Extra - Brue
|
49
|
50
|
CT Northstars Torres
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 05/29/21
5:45 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 1
|
Boston Warriors Gold - Steph/Al
|
77
|
67
|
Brass City Basketball Club
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 05/29/21
5:45 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 2
|
PTT 17U Select
|
51
|
59
|
Middlesex Magic - Tell/Walch
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 05/29/21
5:45 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 3
|
XL Thunder
|
52
|
59
|
New Haven Heat - Doc
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/29/21
6:50 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 4
|
Hightower Basketball Skills Academy
|
49
|
45
|
NE Storm - White
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/29/21
6:50 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 3
|
PTT 17U HGSL
|
64
|
49
|
Prodigy Basketball - Black
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 05/29/21
6:50 PM
|
CT Sports Center - Court 2
|
Boston Warriors - Jose
|
30
|
54
|
CT Swarm
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 05/29/21
6:50 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 1
|
BGCNH
|
58
|
71
|
RI Magic - Bland
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 05/29/21
6:50 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
Westchester Swarm - Bilal
|
70
|
78
|
Lightning Extra - Brue
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 05/29/21
6:50 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
So. Maine Sting - Carey
|
63
|
59
|
CT Northstars Torres
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 05/29/21
7:55 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
NSSA 2022 - Colin
|
49
|
60
|
New Jersey Drive
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 05/29/21
7:55 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
Rosedale Elite
|
66
|
76
|
Academic Basketball Club - Rubin
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/29/21
7:55 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 3
|
ACC
|
66
|
58
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 05/29/21
7:55 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 4
|
NSSA - Eric
|
65
|
66
|
DTX - Black
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 05/29/21
7:55 PM
|
CT Sports Center - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Robinson
|
56
|
46
|
CT TakeOver
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 05/29/21
7:55 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 3
|
Boston Warriors Blue - Steph
|
64
|
38
|
Lightning - Heroes
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:00 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 2
|
Boston Warriors Blue - Steph
|
65
|
76
|
BGCNH
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:00 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 1
|
RI Magic - Bland
|
73
|
28
|
Lightning - Heroes
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:00 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
New Jersey Drive
|
69
|
41
|
Rosedale Elite
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:00 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
NSSA 2022 - Colin
|
78
|
81
|
Academic Basketball Club - Rubin
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:00 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 3
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik
|
64
|
51
|
NSSA - Eric
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:00 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 4
|
ACC
|
62
|
41
|
DTX - Black
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Tell/Walch
|
54
|
55
|
Boston Warriors Gold - Steph/Al
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 2
|
New Haven Heat - Doc
|
67
|
22
|
Brass City Basketball Club
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 3
|
XL Thunder
|
53
|
35
|
PTT 17U Select
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
NE Storm - Ditria
|
46
|
67
|
DTX - Green
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
CT Sports Center - Court 3
|
Empire 17u
|
51
|
55
|
CT Rebound
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 05/30/21
9:05 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
DTX - Blue
|
65
|
77
|
Cap City Scrappers 17U XL
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 05/30/21
9:05 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 3
|
NE Storm - White
|
43
|
59
|
Team Fredette UA Rise
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 05/30/21
9:05 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 1
|
Hightower Basketball Skills Academy
|
36
|
60
|
PTT 17U HGSL
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 05/30/21
9:05 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 3
|
Lightning - Heroes
|
22
|
73
|
BGCNH
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 05/30/21
10:10 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 1
|
Connecticut Elite DL1
|
54
|
58
|
NY Wiz Kids
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 05/30/21
11:15 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 1
|
TNE RI - Mark
|
0
|
0
|
ACC - BFA
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 05/30/21
11:15 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 2
|
NY Finest
|
54
|
50
|
Level Up LI - Blue
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 05/30/21
11:15 AM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 3
|
Adirondack Wild 17U Elite
|
69
|
56
|
Connecticut Elite DL2
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 05/30/21
11:15 AM
|
CT Sports Center - Court 2
|
Queens Marksmen
|
51
|
33
|
Boston Bobcats - Drew
|
|
|
P108
|
Sun 05/30/21
11:15 AM
|
Insports Center - Court 3
|
Expressions Premier
|
60
|
56
|
Prodigy Basketball - Black
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:20 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 3
|
NE Storm - Black
|
52
|
30
|
CT Northstars DeCosta
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:20 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 2
|
MPC Blue - Adams
|
59
|
54
|
New Haven Heat - Roscoe
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:20 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
ASA Select - Smith
|
68
|
51
|
CT Passion
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:20 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
RI Elite
|
76
|
73
|
DTX - Red
|
|
|
P107
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:20 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
|
60
|
55
|
Metro Boston
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 05/30/21
1:25 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 4
|
NY Wiz Kids
|
69
|
57
|
DTX - Blue
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 05/30/21
1:25 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 1
|
CT HEAT
|
60
|
40
|
AAVBC - 17u White
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 05/30/21
1:25 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 2
|
Connecticut Elite CB
|
31
|
60
|
MPC White - Adams
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 05/30/21
1:25 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 3
|
Academic Basketball Club - Rubin
|
59
|
64
|
New Jersey Drive
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 05/30/21
1:25 PM
|
CT Sports Center - Court 2
|
Level Up White
|
60
|
63
|
Academic Basketball Club - Krumins
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:30 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
[1] New Haven Heat - Doc
|
59
|
65
|
[1] RI Elite
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:30 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 3
|
[1] MPC Blue - Adams
|
55
|
62
|
[1] PTT 17U HGSL
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:30 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 1
|
NSSA 2022 - Colin
|
60
|
46
|
Rosedale Elite
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:30 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 2
|
CT TakeOver
|
37
|
39
|
Boston Warriors - Jose
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:30 PM
|
Vale Sports Club - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Robinson
|
48
|
38
|
CT Swarm
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:30 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
DTX - Black
|
56
|
57
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:30 PM
|
CT Sports Center - Court 3
|
ACC
|
61
|
64
|
NSSA - Eric
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:30 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 1
|
Boston Warriors Blue - Steph
|
29
|
62
|
RI Magic - Bland
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:30 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 2
|
CT Northstars Torres
|
63
|
54
|
Westchester Swarm - Bilal
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:30 PM
|
2. Connecticut Sports Arena - Court 2
|
So. Maine Sting - Carey
|
61
|
50
|
Lightning Extra - Brue
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/30/21
3:35 PM
|
CT Sports Center - Court 1
|
[1] CT Rebound
|
72
|
50
|
[1] DTX - Green
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/30/21
3:35 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
[2] Boston Warriors Gold - Steph/Al
|
54
|
56
|
NY Finest
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/30/21
3:35 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
[1] NY Wiz Kids
|
63
|
59
|
[1] ASA Select - Smith
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/30/21
4:40 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 2
|
[1] RI Elite
|
66
|
52
|
[1] PTT 17U HGSL
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/30/21
4:40 PM
|
1. Newtown Youth Academy - Court 2
|
[1] So. Maine Sting - Carey
|
46
|
41
|
[2] CT Northstars Torres
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/30/21
4:40 PM
|
CT Sports Center - Court 2
|
[1] New Jersey Drive
|
40
|
45
|
[1] ACC
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/30/21
4:40 PM
|
CT Sports Center - Court 3
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Robinson
|
63
|
65
|
[1] RI Magic - Bland
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/30/21
4:40 PM
|
Insports Center - Court 1
|
[1] NY Finest
|
55
|
77
|
[1] NY Wiz Kids
|
|
|