P1
|
Fri 05/21/21
5:30 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 1
|
Bay State Swarm - Neal
|
45
|
23
|
ASA - Hendel
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 05/21/21
5:30 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 3
|
Mass Elite - Willett
|
35
|
28
|
Mass Rivals - Keith
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 05/21/21
5:30 PM
|
7 Mansfield SportsPlex - Court 1
|
Breakout Basketball - Gould
|
35
|
30
|
ASA - Gomes
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 05/21/21
5:30 PM
|
7 Mansfield SportsPlex - Court 2
|
Shamrocks
|
23
|
26
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 05/21/21
6:40 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 1
|
Bay State Swarm - Neal
|
38
|
40
|
Mass Rivals - Keith
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 05/21/21
6:40 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 3
|
ASA - Hendel
|
35
|
40
|
Mass Elite - Willett
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 05/21/21
6:40 PM
|
7 Mansfield SportsPlex - Court 1
|
ASA - Gomes
|
41
|
12
|
Shamrocks
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 05/21/21
6:40 PM
|
7 Mansfield SportsPlex - Court 2
|
Breakout Basketball - Gould
|
21
|
24
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/22/21
8:00 AM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 5
|
Mass Saints - Ray
|
27
|
36
|
NE Storm Black - Jaycob
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/22/21
8:00 AM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 6
|
Big City Dreams
|
38
|
40
|
Middlesex Magic - Kevin
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/22/21
9:10 AM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 5
|
Middlesex Magic - Preziosi
|
35
|
33
|
EVOelite 2028 (GS)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/22/21
9:10 AM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 6
|
Middlesex Magic - Kevin
|
54
|
38
|
NE Storm Black - Jaycob
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/22/21
10:20 AM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 2
|
Mass Saints - Ray
|
35
|
46
|
Big City Dreams
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/22/21
10:20 AM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 6
|
NE Storm White - Jaycob
|
34
|
36
|
EVOelite 2028 (GS)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/22/21
10:20 AM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 5
|
ASA - Gomes
|
45
|
21
|
Mass Elite - Willett
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/22/21
10:20 AM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
Sting Elite
|
20
|
0
|
Wellesley
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/22/21
11:30 AM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 6
|
NE Storm White - Jaycob
|
37
|
43
|
Middlesex Magic - Preziosi
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/22/21
11:30 AM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Oliver
|
20
|
0
|
Wellesley
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/22/21
12:40 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Oliver
|
39
|
29
|
Sting Elite
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 05/22/21
12:40 PM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Benevento
|
42
|
30
|
Cape Cod Warriors
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 05/22/21
12:40 PM
|
The Wolves Den - Court 4
|
ASA Select - Spinner
|
47
|
27
|
Supernova Elite - Stinch
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/22/21
12:40 PM
|
The Wolves Den - Court 5
|
MTED - Mahery
|
40
|
30
|
Rise Above - Fabrizio
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/22/21
1:50 PM
|
7 Mansfield SportsPlex - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals - Keith
|
20
|
0
|
ASA - Hendel
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/22/21
1:50 PM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 3
|
MBC - Labrie
|
44
|
28
|
Middlesex Magic - Benevento
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 05/22/21
1:50 PM
|
The Wolves Den - Court 4
|
Supernova Elite - Stinch
|
52
|
16
|
MTED - Mahery
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 05/22/21
1:50 PM
|
The Wolves Den - Court 5
|
ASA Select - Spinner
|
75
|
20
|
Rise Above - Fabrizio
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/22/21
3:00 PM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 3
|
MBC - Labrie
|
38
|
20
|
Cape Cod Warriors
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 05/22/21
3:00 PM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 2
|
RI Magic - Paiva
|
40
|
51
|
NH Elite - Samataro
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/22/21
4:10 PM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 1
|
RI Magic - Paiva
|
51
|
43
|
Mass Elite - Apisa
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 05/22/21
4:10 PM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 2
|
ASA Red - Marcus
|
25
|
44
|
Central Mass Shamrocks - Manny
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 05/22/21
4:10 PM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 3
|
NH Elite - Samataro
|
39
|
30
|
Rise Above - Bandera
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 05/22/21
4:10 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 3
|
Western Mass Cagers - Sheehan
|
33
|
25
|
Supernova 5 - Bennett
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 05/22/21
4:10 PM
|
Starland SportsPlex - Court 5
|
Cobras
|
32
|
24
|
Bay State Swarm - Neal
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 05/22/21
5:20 PM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 3
|
Central Mass Shamrocks - Manny
|
39
|
34
|
Rise Above - Bandera
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 05/22/21
5:20 PM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Apisa
|
62
|
46
|
ASA Red - Marcus
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 05/22/21
5:20 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Carlson
|
55
|
22
|
Supernova 5 - Bennett
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 05/22/21
6:30 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Carlson
|
41
|
38
|
Western Mass Cagers - Sheehan
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 05/23/21
8:00 AM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 3
|
Breakout Basketball - Gould
|
36
|
22
|
Shamrocks
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 05/23/21
8:00 AM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 6
|
NE Storm Black - Jaycob
|
41
|
22
|
Big City Dreams
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 05/23/21
8:00 AM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 3
|
NH Elite - Samataro
|
36
|
35
|
Mass Elite - Apisa
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 05/23/21
9:10 AM
|
2 Essex - Court 1
|
EVOelite 2028 (GS)
|
21
|
36
|
Sting Elite
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 05/23/21
9:10 AM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 2
|
Rise Above - Bandera
|
20
|
0
|
ASA Red - Marcus
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 05/23/21
9:10 AM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 3
|
Central Mass Shamrocks - Manny
|
33
|
43
|
RI Magic - Paiva
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 05/23/21
10:20 AM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 5
|
Mass Saints - Ray
|
0
|
20
|
Middlesex Magic - Kevin
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 05/23/21
11:15 AM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Oliver
|
37
|
21
|
Middlesex Magic - Preziosi
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 05/23/21
11:30 AM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 6
|
Wellesley
|
29
|
34
|
NE Storm White - Jaycob
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 05/23/21
11:30 AM
|
2 Essex - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Benevento
|
28
|
30
|
Western Mass Cagers - Sheehan
|
|
|
B41
|
Sun 05/23/21
12:40 PM
|
2 Essex - Court 2
|
MBC - Labrie
|
36
|
19
|
Middlesex Magic - Carlson
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 05/23/21
1:50 PM
|
2 Essex - Court 3
|
Supernova 5 - Bennett
|
45
|
39
|
Cape Cod Warriors
|
|
|
B42
|
Sun 05/23/21
3:00 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 6
|
[1] ASA - Gomes
|
14
|
29
|
[2] Sting Elite
|
|
|
B44
|
Sun 05/23/21
3:00 PM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 3
|
[1] Cobras
|
33
|
21
|
[2] RI Magic - Paiva
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 05/23/21
4:10 PM
|
9 Thayer - Court 2
|
ASA Select - Spinner
|
1
|
0
|
MTED - Mahery
|
|
|
B43
|
Sun 05/23/21
5:20 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 6
|
[1] Dana Barros Gladiators - Oliver
|
27
|
28
|
[2] Sting Elite
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 05/23/21
5:20 PM
|
9 Thayer - Court 4
|
Rise Above - Fabrizio
|
0
|
1
|
Supernova Elite - Stinch
|
|
|
B45
|
Sun 05/23/21
5:20 PM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Court 2
|
[1] NH Elite - Samataro
|
54
|
32
|
[1] Cobras
|
|
|
B40
|
Sun 05/23/21
6:30 PM
|
9 Thayer - Court 3
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Kevin
|
34
|
46
|
ASA Select - Spinner
|
|
|