Basketball

Boys - 10th

Zero Gravity Battle in the Bay

May 15 - 16, 2021
Wesley Chapel, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

SBT 2023

Boys - 10th Champion

Sat May 15, 2021 - Sun May 16, 2021

Pool Standings

American Bronze
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Florida Prep 2023 1 2 -30 117 147
Team UP 2 1 -2 169 171
Team Anger MGMT/USA 3 0 36 180 144
Team Under Pressure 1 2 14 151 137
FORCE Miami 10th White - Mike 1 2 5 200 195
Comets 2023 1 2 -23 163 186
National Black
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
XFE 10th 3 0 27 159 132
G1 2023 2 1 -1 133 134
BYAA Bulls 2023 1 2 -4 156 160
KTSOB KXNGS 0 3 -22 140 162
National Gray
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Heart N Hustle 10th 3 0 43 211 168
Florida Blaze 10th 2 1 56 166 110
Skills Center Elite JV 1 2 -16 175 191
Team Chemistry Jax JV 0 3 -83 110 193
National Pink
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
G1 2024 3 0 25 159 134
Florida Express 1 2 -3 146 149
TNT Elite 10th 1 2 -6 139 145
Wave 10th 1 2 -16 136 152
National White
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
SBT 2023 3 0 16 141 125
North Metro Elite 2023 2 1 43 187 144
Team 1K 2023 1 2 -30 137 167
FORCE Miami 10th Gold - Randy 0 3 -29 140 169

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 10:10 AM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 8 SBT 2023
54 51 North Metro Elite 2023
P32 12:20 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 7 Team 1K 2023
44 50 SBT 2023
P33 12:20 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 8 FORCE Miami 10th Gold - Randy
55 74 North Metro Elite 2023
P22 1:25 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 7 FORCE Miami 10th Gold - Randy
55 58 Team 1K 2023
P1 2:30 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 6 Florida Prep 2023
46 35 Team Under Pressure
P2 2:30 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 8 Comets 2023
54 60 Team UP
P3 2:30 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 7 Team Anger MGMT/USA
78 75 FORCE Miami 10th White - Mike
P23 3:35 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 6 Team Anger MGMT/USA
54 48 Team Under Pressure
P24 3:35 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 7 FORCE Miami 10th White - Mike
58 72 Comets 2023
P4 4:40 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 5 BYAA Bulls 2023
40 42 G1 2023
P5 4:40 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 6 XFE 10th
49 38 KTSOB KXNGS
P15 5:45 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 5 G1 2023
42 52 XFE 10th
P16 5:45 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 6 BYAA Bulls 2023
64 60 KTSOB KXNGS
P25 5:45 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 8 Team UP
64 50 Florida Prep 2023
P6 6:50 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 8 Heart N Hustle 10th
51 49 Florida Blaze 10th
P7 6:50 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 7 Team Chemistry Jax JV
50 57 Skills Center Elite JV
P8 6:50 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 5 Florida Express
51 66 G1 2024
P9 6:50 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 6 Wave 10th
58 51 TNT Elite 10th
P17 7:55 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 8 Florida Blaze 10th
60 19 Team Chemistry Jax JV
P18 7:55 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 7 Heart N Hustle 10th
84 78 Skills Center Elite JV
P19 7:55 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 5 G1 2024
40 37 Wave 10th
P20 7:55 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 6 Florida Express
34 42 TNT Elite 10th
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 3:00 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 4 Team Under Pressure
68 37 Comets 2023
P13 3:00 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 5 Florida Prep 2023
21 48 Team Anger MGMT/USA
P14 3:00 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 6 Team UP
45 67 FORCE Miami 10th White - Mike
P26 3:00 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 7 KTSOB KXNGS
42 49 G1 2023
P27 3:00 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 8 BYAA Bulls 2023
52 58 XFE 10th
B1 4:10 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 8 Team Anger MGMT/USA
56 53 Team UP
P10 4:10 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 5 FORCE Miami 10th Gold - Randy
30 37 SBT 2023
P11 4:10 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 6 North Metro Elite 2023
62 35 Team 1K 2023
P28 4:10 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 1 Skills Center Elite JV
40 57 Florida Blaze 10th
P29 4:10 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 2 Heart N Hustle 10th
76 41 Team Chemistry Jax JV
P30 4:10 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 3 TNT Elite 10th
46 53 G1 2024
P31 4:10 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 4 Florida Express
61 41 Wave 10th
B2 5:20 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 1 [1] Heart N Hustle 10th
71 64 [1] XFE 10th
B3 5:20 PM Wiregrass Ranch - Court 2 [1] G1 2024
41 46 [1] SBT 2023