P18
|
Fri 04/30/21
7:50 PM
|
2 Essex - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals White - Matt
|
1
|
0
|
ASA - Swain
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 04/30/21
7:50 PM
|
2 Essex - Court 2
|
Boston Warriors - Dan
|
55
|
48
|
Middlesex Magic - Smith
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 04/30/21
7:50 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 4
|
Meerkat
|
62
|
54
|
NSSA - MC
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 04/30/21
8:10 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 2
|
Metro West Swarm - Dylan
|
41
|
61
|
BBA Lightning
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 04/30/21
8:10 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 1
|
MTED - Ogilvie
|
41
|
52
|
Supernova Fitzgerald
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 04/30/21
9:00 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 4
|
Meerkat
|
60
|
56
|
Mass Elite - Wick
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 04/30/21
9:00 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 5
|
Mass Elite - Jensen
|
47
|
58
|
NSSA - MC
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 04/30/21
9:00 PM
|
2 Essex - Court 1
|
ASA - Swain
|
0
|
1
|
Boston Warriors - Dan
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 04/30/21
9:00 PM
|
2 Essex - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals White - Matt
|
61
|
52
|
Middlesex Magic - Smith
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 04/30/21
9:15 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 2
|
BBA Lightning
|
62
|
58
|
MTED - Ogilvie
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 04/30/21
9:15 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 1
|
Metro West Swarm - Dylan
|
36
|
64
|
Supernova Fitzgerald
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 05/01/21
7:30 AM
|
9 Thayer - Court 1
|
Team Arsenal
|
31
|
39
|
Spartans Will-To-Work
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:00 AM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
Rise Above - Carter
|
60
|
51
|
Middlesex Magic - Tell 9th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:00 AM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
TNE 2023 - Bub/Winch
|
56
|
72
|
NSSA 2023 - MC ZGXL
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/01/21
9:10 AM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
TNE 2023 - Bub/Winch
|
66
|
61
|
Rise Above - Carter
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/01/21
9:10 AM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Tell 9th
|
76
|
65
|
NSSA 2023 - MC ZGXL
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 05/01/21
12:40 PM
|
2 Essex - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Smith
|
60
|
49
|
Mass Elite - Jensen
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/01/21
1:00 PM
|
8 ForeKicks Norfolk - Court 2
|
TNE RI
|
67
|
36
|
Rise Above - Murphy
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/01/21
1:00 PM
|
8 ForeKicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
Boxers Basketball Club - Ant
|
45
|
63
|
Bay State Jaguars Yellow - Alves
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 05/01/21
1:50 PM
|
2 Essex - Court 1
|
Mass Elite - Wick
|
59
|
37
|
Middlesex Magic - Smith
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 05/01/21
2:10 PM
|
8 ForeKicks Norfolk - Court 2
|
Rise Above - Murphy
|
62
|
71
|
Boxers Basketball Club - Ant
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 05/01/21
2:10 PM
|
8 ForeKicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
TNE RI
|
60
|
62
|
Bay State Jaguars Yellow - Alves
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 05/01/21
3:00 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
MPC - Henry
|
44
|
34
|
TNE West
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 05/01/21
3:00 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Travis
|
66
|
54
|
SECC
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 05/01/21
3:00 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
|
54
|
33
|
Bay State Jaguars - Mosley
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 05/01/21
3:00 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Team Sims Cape - Dimmagio
|
1
|
0
|
Blue Wolves
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 05/01/21
3:00 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
ASA - Tony
|
38
|
52
|
Mass Elite - Ippolito
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 05/01/21
3:20 PM
|
8 ForeKicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
B2L White - Bhuiya
|
32
|
36
|
RI Magic - Valenzuela
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/01/21
4:10 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Travis
|
69
|
66
|
MPC - Henry
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/01/21
4:10 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
TNE West
|
37
|
43
|
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/01/21
4:10 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
SECC
|
68
|
56
|
Bay State Jaguars - Mosley
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/01/21
4:10 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
ASA - Tony
|
27
|
60
|
Team Sims Cape - Dimmagio
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/01/21
4:10 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Blue Wolves
|
0
|
1
|
Mass Elite - Ippolito
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/01/21
5:20 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 3
|
Team Spartans 2024 National - Rue
|
59
|
42
|
Team Sims - Kedner
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/01/21
5:20 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 4
|
Sting Elite
|
33
|
53
|
Mass Saints
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/01/21
6:15 PM
|
9 Thayer - Court 1
|
Base Hoopz - Downing
|
65
|
43
|
ASA 2023
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/01/21
6:15 PM
|
9 Thayer - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
59
|
28
|
Winthrop Riptide
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 05/01/21
6:30 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 4
|
Team Sims - Kedner
|
77
|
61
|
Sting Elite
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 05/01/21
6:30 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 3
|
Team Spartans 2024 National - Rue
|
57
|
31
|
Mass Saints
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 05/01/21
6:50 PM
|
8 ForeKicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
Cobras
|
53
|
49
|
Warriors - Courtemanche/Giunta
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 05/01/21
7:20 PM
|
9 Thayer - Court 2
|
ASA 2023
|
60
|
83
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 05/01/21
7:20 PM
|
9 Thayer - Court 1
|
Base Hoopz - Downing
|
65
|
36
|
Winthrop Riptide
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/01/21
7:40 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 1
|
HBSA 2023
|
32
|
65
|
BABC 2023
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/01/21
7:40 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 2
|
Team Spartans 2023 National - Rue
|
50
|
59
|
Bay State Jaguars - Mullin
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/01/21
7:40 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 3
|
Bay State Jaguars Black - Alves
|
62
|
63
|
Mass Rivals Red - Miguel
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/01/21
7:40 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 4
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik
|
53
|
55
|
Middlesex Magic - Karas
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/01/21
7:40 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Spartans Will-To-Work - Medeiros
|
19
|
52
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Harry
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/01/21
7:40 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
B2L Black2 - Bhuiya
|
39
|
44
|
Cobras II
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/01/21
7:40 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Shamrocks - MacDonald
|
47
|
43
|
Boston Bobcats - Matt
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:50 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 1
|
BABC 2023
|
59
|
40
|
Team Spartans 2023 National - Rue
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:50 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 2
|
HBSA 2023
|
32
|
90
|
Bay State Jaguars - Mullin
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:50 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 4
|
Mass Rivals Red - Miguel
|
65
|
77
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:50 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 3
|
Bay State Jaguars Black - Alves
|
77
|
73
|
Middlesex Magic - Karas
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:50 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Harry
|
63
|
50
|
B2L Black2 - Bhuiya
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:50 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Spartans Will-To-Work - Medeiros
|
50
|
61
|
Shamrocks - MacDonald
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:50 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Cobras II
|
50
|
22
|
Boston Bobcats - Matt
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 05/02/21
7:45 AM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
NSSA 2023 - MC ZGXL
|
59
|
57
|
Rise Above - Carter
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 05/02/21
8:40 AM
|
9 Thayer - Court 3
|
Winthrop Riptide
|
33
|
39
|
ASA 2023
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 05/02/21
9:50 AM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Matt
|
27
|
55
|
B2L Black2 - Bhuiya
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 05/02/21
11:00 AM
|
2 Essex - Court 2
|
TNE RI
|
64
|
52
|
Boxers Basketball Club - Ant
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 05/02/21
12:10 PM
|
2 Essex - Court 4
|
Base Hoopz - Downing
|
36
|
52
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 05/02/21
12:10 PM
|
7 Mansfield SportsPlex - Court 2
|
Metro West Swarm - Dylan
|
38
|
61
|
MTED - Ogilvie
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 05/02/21
12:25 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
TNE 2023 - Bub/Winch
|
69
|
77
|
Middlesex Magic - Tell 9th
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 05/02/21
12:25 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
|
48
|
40
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Travis
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 05/02/21
1:20 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 2
|
Meerkat
|
69
|
58
|
Mass Elite - Jensen
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 05/02/21
1:20 PM
|
Starland SportsPlex - Court 3
|
ASA - Tony
|
1
|
0
|
Blue Wolves
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 05/02/21
2:30 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 2
|
Cobras II
|
57
|
17
|
Spartans Will-To-Work - Medeiros
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 05/02/21
2:30 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 4
|
Warriors - Courtemanche/Giunta
|
51
|
36
|
Team Arsenal
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 05/02/21
2:30 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 6
|
RI Magic - Valenzuela
|
52
|
48
|
Spartans Will-To-Work
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 05/02/21
2:30 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 5
|
B2L White - Bhuiya
|
35
|
54
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:00 PM
|
South Shore Sports Center
|
Mass Elite - Ippolito
|
59
|
52
|
Team Sims Cape - Dimmagio
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:40 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 4
|
Cobras
|
61
|
52
|
Team Arsenal
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:40 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 6
|
Spartans Will-To-Work
|
42
|
30
|
B2L White - Bhuiya
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:40 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 5
|
Warriors - Courtemanche/Giunta
|
53
|
66
|
RI Magic - Valenzuela
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:40 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 5
|
Mass Saints
|
56
|
55
|
Team Sims - Kedner
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:55 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
NSSA - MC
|
33
|
62
|
Mass Elite - Wick
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 05/02/21
4:50 PM
|
9 Thayer - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Karas
|
73
|
60
|
Mass Rivals Red - Miguel
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 05/02/21
5:05 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Bay State Jaguars - Mullin
|
66
|
48
|
BABC 2023
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 05/02/21
5:05 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
HBSA 2023
|
37
|
57
|
Team Spartans 2023 National - Rue
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 05/02/21
6:00 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 3
|
Bay State Jaguars Black - Alves
|
61
|
66
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 05/02/21
6:00 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 2
|
Supernova Fitzgerald
|
43
|
49
|
BBA Lightning
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 05/02/21
6:00 PM
|
9 Thayer - Court 1
|
Shamrocks - MacDonald
|
52
|
38
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Harry
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 05/02/21
6:15 PM
|
9 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Team Spartans 2024 National - Rue
|
74
|
37
|
Sting Elite
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 05/02/21
7:10 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 6
|
SECC
|
44
|
65
|
MPC - Henry
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 05/02/21
7:10 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 5
|
Bay State Jaguars - Mosley
|
20
|
0
|
TNE West
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 05/02/21
7:10 PM
|
6 Mass Premier - Court 4
|
Bay State Jaguars Yellow - Alves
|
48
|
55
|
Rise Above - Murphy
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 05/02/21
7:10 PM
|
3 Sudbury - Court 3
|
Mass Rivals White - Matt
|
56
|
53
|
Boston Warriors - Dan
|
|
|