P1
|
Fri 04/23/21
7:50 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 3
|
ASA - Charles
|
57
|
53
|
Mass Elite - Gillette
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 04/23/21
7:50 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 4
|
TNE North - Tommy/DJ
|
75
|
48
|
NESB - Lynch
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 04/23/21
7:50 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 5
|
Boston Elite
|
34
|
55
|
Middlesex Magic - Kopellas
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 04/23/21
9:00 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Kopellas
|
48
|
49
|
ASA - Charles
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 04/23/21
9:00 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 4
|
Boston Elite
|
47
|
78
|
TNE North - Tommy/DJ
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 04/23/21
9:00 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 5
|
Mass Elite - Gillette
|
68
|
49
|
NESB - Lynch
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/24/21
12:40 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
TNE 2025
|
58
|
51
|
Maine United
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 04/24/21
12:40 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
NSSA 2024 - Andre
|
57
|
44
|
Mass Saints - Ray
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/24/21
12:40 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 5
|
Dragon Army
|
50
|
51
|
HST 2024
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 04/24/21
12:40 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 6
|
Middlesex Magic - Swenson
|
61
|
29
|
New Haven Heat
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 04/24/21
1:50 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
TNE 2025
|
69
|
61
|
Mass Saints - Ray
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/24/21
1:50 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
Maine United
|
57
|
48
|
NSSA 2024 - Andre
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 04/24/21
1:50 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 5
|
Dragon Army
|
57
|
60
|
Middlesex Magic - Swenson
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/24/21
1:50 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 6
|
New Haven Heat
|
41
|
59
|
HST 2024
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 04/24/21
3:00 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 5
|
ASA Select - Smith
|
66
|
39
|
Connecticut ELITE KM - ZGXL
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 04/24/21
3:00 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 6
|
BCRI ZGXL 2024
|
63
|
52
|
Middlesex Magic - Wilder
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/24/21
4:10 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 5
|
ASA Select - Smith
|
67
|
45
|
Middlesex Magic - Wilder
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 04/24/21
4:10 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 6
|
Connecticut ELITE KM - ZGXL
|
49
|
58
|
BCRI ZGXL 2024
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 04/24/21
5:20 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
MV Pride
|
31
|
58
|
Boston Warriors - Al
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 04/24/21
5:20 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Central Mass Swarm Gold - Carrington
|
63
|
56
|
Rise Above - Roberts
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 04/24/21
5:20 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
RI Magic White - Blouin
|
34
|
33
|
Metro West Swarm - Shane
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 04/24/21
6:30 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Boston Warriors - Al
|
59
|
53
|
Central Mass Swarm Gold - Carrington
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 04/24/21
6:30 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
MV Pride
|
72
|
59
|
RI Magic White - Blouin
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 04/24/21
6:30 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
Rise Above - Roberts
|
36
|
43
|
Metro West Swarm - Shane
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 04/24/21
7:40 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
RI Swarm - Nick
|
58
|
22
|
Central Mass Swarm Silver - Carrington
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 04/24/21
7:40 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
ASA - Tony
|
42
|
40
|
RI Magic - Willard
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 04/24/21
7:40 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Metro West Swarm - Nick
|
44
|
56
|
Supernova 9 - Molloy
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 04/24/21
7:40 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Kopellas
|
42
|
41
|
RI Magic Blue - Blouin
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 04/24/21
7:40 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
BCRI - Alan
|
50
|
65
|
MT Elite Ducks - DellaBarba
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 04/24/21
7:40 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Tell
|
67
|
38
|
Boys 2 Men
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 04/24/21
7:40 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 4
|
HoopNerds Elite
|
54
|
26
|
Team Fredette Elite
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 04/24/21
8:50 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Supernova 9 - Molloy
|
45
|
40
|
RI Swarm - Nick
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 04/24/21
8:50 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
ASA - Tony
|
48
|
56
|
Metro West Swarm - Nick
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 04/24/21
8:50 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Central Mass Swarm Silver - Carrington
|
37
|
53
|
RI Magic - Willard
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 04/24/21
8:50 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Kopellas
|
46
|
73
|
MT Elite Ducks - DellaBarba
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 04/24/21
8:50 PM
|
5 Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
RI Magic Blue - Blouin
|
53
|
55
|
BCRI - Alan
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 04/24/21
8:50 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 3
|
Boys 2 Men
|
26
|
54
|
HoopNerds Elite
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 04/24/21
8:50 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Tell
|
73
|
33
|
Team Fredette Elite
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 04/25/21
10:20 AM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 5
|
BCRI ZGXL 2024
|
49
|
62
|
ASA Select - Smith
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 04/25/21
10:20 AM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Wilder
|
57
|
69
|
NSSA 2024 - Andre
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 04/25/21
10:20 AM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Tell
|
71
|
45
|
BCRI - Alan
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 04/25/21
11:30 AM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 4
|
BCRI ZGXL 2024
|
44
|
62
|
NSSA 2024 - Andre
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 04/25/21
11:30 AM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 3
|
BCRI - Alan
|
49
|
67
|
Middlesex Magic - Wilder
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 04/25/21
11:30 AM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 5
|
ASA Select - Smith
|
58
|
55
|
Middlesex Magic - Tell
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 04/25/21
12:40 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 5
|
HST 2024
|
54
|
63
|
TNE 2025
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 04/25/21
12:40 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 6
|
MT Elite Ducks - DellaBarba
|
45
|
37
|
Central Mass Swarm Gold - Carrington
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 04/25/21
12:40 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 4
|
RI Magic Blue - Blouin
|
48
|
57
|
Boston Warriors - Al
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 04/25/21
1:50 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 4
|
RI Magic Blue - Blouin
|
33
|
62
|
TNE 2025
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 04/25/21
1:50 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 6
|
HST 2024
|
59
|
33
|
Central Mass Swarm Gold - Carrington
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 04/25/21
1:50 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 5
|
MT Elite Ducks - DellaBarba
|
61
|
44
|
Boston Warriors - Al
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 04/25/21
2:30 PM
|
Thayer - Court 2
|
Supernova 9 - Molloy
|
56
|
36
|
Team Saints White
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 04/25/21
2:30 PM
|
Thayer - Court 1
|
Boys 2 Men
|
40
|
35
|
MV Pride
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 04/25/21
3:00 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 5
|
BABC 2024
|
68
|
32
|
Team Fredette Elite
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 04/25/21
3:00 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 8
|
Dragon Army
|
50
|
60
|
Connecticut ELITE KM - ZGXL
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 04/25/21
3:00 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 6
|
Mass Saints - Ray
|
58
|
61
|
New Haven Heat
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 04/25/21
3:00 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 7
|
HoopNerds Elite
|
60
|
48
|
Middlesex Magic - Swenson
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 04/25/21
3:40 PM
|
Thayer - Court 2
|
Boys 2 Men
|
51
|
55
|
Team Saints White
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 04/25/21
3:40 PM
|
Thayer - Court 1
|
Supernova 9 - Molloy
|
48
|
54
|
MV Pride
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 04/25/21
4:10 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 8
|
BABC 2024
|
76
|
45
|
Connecticut ELITE KM - ZGXL
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 04/25/21
4:10 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 5
|
Dragon Army
|
65
|
64
|
Team Fredette Elite
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 04/25/21
4:10 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 7
|
HoopNerds Elite
|
55
|
30
|
New Haven Heat
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 04/25/21
4:10 PM
|
6 Starland SportsPlex - Court 6
|
Mass Saints - Ray
|
57
|
67
|
Middlesex Magic - Swenson
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 04/25/21
5:20 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
RI Magic - Willard
|
54
|
35
|
Metro West Swarm - Nick
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 04/25/21
5:20 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
RI Magic White - Blouin
|
48
|
47
|
Rise Above - Roberts
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 04/25/21
6:20 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 2
|
Central Mass Swarm Silver - Carrington
|
39
|
51
|
NESB - Lynch
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 04/25/21
6:20 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 1
|
RI Swarm - Nick
|
45
|
34
|
Mass Elite - Gillette
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 04/25/21
6:20 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 3
|
ASA - Charles
|
28
|
39
|
Metro West Swarm - Shane
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 04/25/21
6:30 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
RI Magic - Willard
|
46
|
67
|
Rise Above - Roberts
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 04/25/21
6:30 PM
|
3 Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
RI Magic White - Blouin
|
68
|
30
|
Metro West Swarm - Nick
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 04/25/21
7:25 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 2
|
Central Mass Swarm Silver - Carrington
|
30
|
57
|
ASA - Charles
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 04/25/21
7:25 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 1
|
RI Swarm - Nick
|
56
|
52
|
NESB - Lynch
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 04/25/21
7:25 PM
|
4 Boston Sports Institute - Court 3
|
Metro West Swarm - Shane
|
56
|
44
|
Mass Elite - Gillette
|
|
|