Basketball

Boys - 8th

Zero Gravity Phight for Philly

Apr 16 - 18, 2021
PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

25th Hour Britto

Boys - 8th Champion

Fri Apr 16, 2021 - Sun Apr 18, 2021

Pool Standings

International
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
25th Hour Britto 3 0 60 160 68
My Sky Elite - East 2 1 -2 126 136
25th Hour Olsen 2 1 28 144 107
My Sky Elite - West 1 2 -33 85 135
Next Play Basketball 1 2 -4 127 130
Eastern PA Elite - Martin 0 3 -49 120 186
National Bronze
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
ECP Mangam 3 0 30 144 108
LA Elit3 2 1 2 126 118
Perkasie Knights 1 2 3 150 147
PA Barnstormers 0 3 -35 102 149
National Gold
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Collegeville Jaguars - Iemmello 3 0 41 174 129
BuxMont Blue Devils 2 1 31 174 143
Hickory 1 2 -32 140 172
All Day Hoops 0 3 -40 113 157
National Silver
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Bensalem Chargers* 3 0 49 189 122
Eastern PA Elite - Coughlin 2 1 4 138 134
Young Hooperz 1 2 -7 136 160
ECP Heinrichs 1 2 -38 128 167
All Day Hoops Green 0 3 -18 126 144

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM 2. Archbishop Ryan - North Court Eastern PA Elite - Coughlin
34 43 Bensalem Chargers
P9 8:00 AM 2. Archbishop Ryan - South Court ECP Heinrichs
28 48 Young Hooperz
P17 9:10 AM 2. Archbishop Ryan - North Court All Day Hoops Green
39 45 Eastern PA Elite - Coughlin
P18 9:10 AM 2. Archbishop Ryan - South Court Bensalem Chargers
73 36 Young Hooperz
P1 11:30 AM 1. St. Martha's 25th Hour Britto
65 29 Eastern PA Elite - Martin
P2 12:40 PM 1. St. Martha's 25th Hour Britto
53 25 My Sky Elite - East
P3 1:50 PM 1. St. Martha's Eastern PA Elite - Martin
48 57 My Sky Elite - East
P23 3:00 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 3 PA Barnstormers
51 61 Perkasie Knights
P22 5:20 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 1 LA Elit3
30 56 ECP Mangam
P4 6:30 PM 5. XL Sports World - Court 3 25th Hour Olsen
61 32 My Sky Elite - West
P5 7:40 PM 5. XL Sports World - Court 3 25th Hour Olsen
48 31 Next Play Basketball
P6 7:40 PM 5. XL Sports World - Court 2 Hickory
44 62 BuxMont Blue Devils
P7 7:40 PM 5. XL Sports World - Court 1 Collegeville Jaguars - Iemmello
51 27 All Day Hoops
P6 8:50 PM 5. XL Sports World - Court 3 Next Play Basketball
32 39 My Sky Elite - West
P15 8:50 PM 5. XL Sports World - Court 2 BuxMont Blue Devils
60 61 Collegeville Jaguars - Iemmello
P16 8:50 PM 5. XL Sports World - Court 1 Hickory
54 48 All Day Hoops
Sunday, April 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM 3. Charger Nation - Court 1 PA Barnstormers
37 42 ECP Mangam
P5 8:00 AM 3. Charger Nation - Court 2 Perkasie Knights
48 50 LA Elit3
P13 9:10 AM 3. Charger Nation - Court 1 ECP Mangam
46 41 Perkasie Knights
P14 9:10 AM 3. Charger Nation - Court 2 PA Barnstormers
14 46 LA Elit3
P9 10:20 AM 5. XL Sports World - Court 2 Eastern PA Elite - Martin
43 64 Next Play Basketball
P28 10:20 AM 7. USTC Fieldhouse - Court 4 ECP Heinrichs
52 73 Bensalem Chargers
P26 11:30 AM 7. USTC Fieldhouse - Court 3 ECP Heinrichs
48 46 All Day Hoops Green
P27 11:30 AM 7. USTC Fieldhouse - Court 1 Young Hooperz
52 59 Eastern PA Elite - Coughlin
P7 12:40 PM 5. XL Sports World - Court 3 25th Hour Britto
42 14 My Sky Elite - West
P25 12:40 PM 7. USTC Fieldhouse - Court 4 Hickory
42 62 Collegeville Jaguars - Iemmello
P29 12:40 PM 7. USTC Fieldhouse - Court 3 All Day Hoops Green
41 51 Bensalem Chargers*
P8 1:50 PM 5. XL Sports World - Court 1 25th Hour Olsen
35 44 My Sky Elite - East
P24 1:50 PM 7. USTC Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Day Hoops
38 52 BuxMont Blue Devils
B1 3:00 PM 7. USTC Fieldhouse - Court 3 [1] Collegeville Jaguars - Iemmello
47 38 [1] ECP Mangam
B2 3:00 PM 7. USTC Fieldhouse - Court 4 [1] Bensalem Chargers
62 55 [2] Eastern PA Elite - Coughlin
B3 4:10 PM 7. USTC Fieldhouse - Court 3 [1] Collegeville Jaguars - Iemmello
56 58 [1] Bensalem Chargers
B4 4:10 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 3 [1] 25th Hour Britto
46 22 [2] My Sky Elite - East

Bracket

[1] Bensalem Chargers
Champion
[1] 25th Hour Britto
Champion
[1] Collegeville Jaguars - Iemmello - 47
B1 - Sun 4/18 3:00PM 7. USTC Fieldhouse - Court 3
[1] ECP Mangam - 38
[1] Bensalem Chargers - 62
B2 - Sun 4/18 3:00PM 7. USTC Fieldhouse - Court 4
[2] Eastern PA Elite - Coughlin - 55
[1] Collegeville Jaguars - Iemmello - 56
B3 - Sun 4/18 4:10PM 7. USTC Fieldhouse - Court 3
[1] Bensalem Chargers - 58
[1] 25th Hour Britto - 46
B4 - Sun 4/18 4:10PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 3
[2] My Sky Elite - East - 22