Basketball

Boys - 5th

Zero Gravity Phight for Philly

Apr 16 - 18, 2021
PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Cedar Crest Falcons

Boys - 5th Champion

Fri Apr 16, 2021 - Sun Apr 18, 2021

Pool Standings

International
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Young Hooperz* 3 0 41 113 63
Cedar Crest Falcons 2 1 35 116 68
ECP Terry 2 1 1 89 88
My Sky Elite 0 3 -33 71 104
PSB Philly Wallace 0 3 -49 60 131
National Blue
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Total Skills 3 0 60 141 41
Next Play Basketball 2 1 -8 83 100
Collegeville Jaguars B - Hodson 1 2 -11 82 101
Penn Playmakers 0 3 -41 60 124
National Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Collegeville Jaguars A - Hodson 3 0 52 128 62
ECP Sauer 2 1 20 104 78
Philly Revolution 1 2 -29 78 118
Montgomery HallStars 0 3 -43 71 123

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:20 AM 6. Phelps School - Court 2 ECP Sauer
38 26 Philly Revolution
P2 10:20 AM 6. Phelps School - Court 1 Montgomery HallStars
22 45 Collegeville Jaguars A - Hodson
P7 11:30 AM 6. Phelps School - Court 1 Philly Revolution
38 35 Montgomery HallStars
P8 11:30 AM 6. Phelps School - Court 2 ECP Sauer
26 38 Collegeville Jaguars A - Hodson
P3 3:00 PM 6. Phelps School - Court 1 Collegeville Jaguars B - Hodson
26 35 Next Play Basketball
P4 3:00 PM 6. Phelps School - Court 2 Penn Playmakers
9 52 Total Skills
P9 4:10 PM 6. Phelps School - Court 1 Next Play Basketball
35 32 Penn Playmakers
P10 4:10 PM 6. Phelps School - Court 2 Collegeville Jaguars B - Hodson
19 47 Total Skills
P5 5:20 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 2 Cedar Crest Falcons
39 21 My Sky Elite
P1 6:30 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 1 My Sky Elite
23 33 ECP Terry
P2 6:30 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 2 Young Hooperz
45 16 PSB Philly Wallace
P3 7:40 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 1 PSB Philly Wallace
20 53 Cedar Crest Falcons
P4 7:40 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 2 ECP Terry
23 41 Young Hooperz
Sunday, April 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 8:00 AM 7. USTC Fieldhouse - Court 3 Total Skills
42 13 Next Play Basketball
P17 8:00 AM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 3 Cedar Crest Falcons
24 27 Young Hooperz
P6 9:10 AM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 2 PSB Philly Wallace
24 33 ECP Terry
P7 9:10 AM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 3 My Sky Elite
27 32 Young Hooperz*
P13 10:20 AM 6. Phelps School - Court 1 Collegeville Jaguars A - Hodson
45 14 Philly Revolution
P14 10:20 AM 6. Phelps School - Court 2 ECP Sauer
40 14 Montgomery HallStars
P16 1:50 PM 6. Phelps School - Court 1 Collegeville Jaguars B - Hodson
37 19 Penn Playmakers
B2 3:00 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 3 [1] Young Hooperz
36 54 [2] Cedar Crest Falcons
B1 4:10 PM 6. Phelps School - Court 1 [1] Collegeville Jaguars A - Hodson
[1] Total Skills

Bracket

Bracket Winner B1
Champion
[2] Cedar Crest Falcons
Champion
[1] Collegeville Jaguars A - Hodson
B1 - Sun 4/18 4:10PM 6. Phelps School - Court 1
[1] Total Skills
[1] Young Hooperz - 36
B2 - Sun 4/18 3:00PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 3
[2] Cedar Crest Falcons - 54