Basketball

Boys - 10th

Zero Gravity Phight for Philly

Apr 16 - 18, 2021
PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Philly Pride 15u UAA

Boys - 10th Champion

Fri Apr 16, 2021 - Sun Apr 18, 2021

Pool Standings

American Gold
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Philly Pride 15u UAA 3 0 54 196 127
ccstorm2023 2 1 13 170 157
Ballers 1 2 -9 109 128
Pro Youth Foundation 0 3 -58 95 158
American Silver
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
PA Barnstormers Red 3 0 37 176 139
Philly Pride 302 ZGXL 1 2 -7 149 156
Upper Dublin Elite 1 2 -9 158 167
Chargers/Philly Pride Bucks 1 2 -21 146 167
International
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Total Skills 3 0 46 156 71
Chargers/Philly Pride Bucks 9th 2 1 32 169 134
My Sky Elite 1 2 -31 135 182
25th Hour Gallagher 0 3 -47 103 176
National
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Delaware Ignite 3 0 59 178 101
All Day Hoops 2 1 7 121 91
ECP Mangam 2 1 16 131 98
Next Play Basketball 1 2 -20 123 144
25th Hour Binganman 1 2 -5 116 138
PA Barnstormers Blue 0 3 -57 65 162

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 10:20 AM 2. Archbishop Ryan - North Court 25th Hour Gallagher
14 57 Total Skills
P6 10:20 AM 2. Archbishop Ryan - South Court My Sky Elite
55 73 Chargers/Philly Pride Bucks 9th
P14 11:30 AM 2. Archbishop Ryan - North Court Total Skills
57 21 My Sky Elite
P15 11:30 AM 2. Archbishop Ryan - South Court 25th Hour Gallagher
37 60 Chargers/Philly Pride Bucks 9th
P3 12:40 PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - North Court Philly Pride 302 ZGXL
39 56 PA Barnstormers Red
P4 12:40 PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - South Court Chargers/Philly Pride Bucks
53 51 Upper Dublin Elite
P12 1:50 PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - North Court PA Barnstormers Red
56 49 Chargers/Philly Pride Bucks
P13 1:50 PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - South Court Philly Pride 302 ZGXL
50 56 Upper Dublin Elite
P27 4:10 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 3 ECP Mangam
40 38 Next Play Basketball
P1 5:20 PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - North Court ccstorm2023
70 52 Pro Youth Foundation
P2 5:20 PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - South Court Philly Pride 15u UAA
71 41 Ballers
P10 6:30 PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - North Court Pro Youth Foundation
43 68 Philly Pride 15u UAA
P11 6:30 PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - South Court ccstorm2023
57 48 Ballers
P25 8:50 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 2 Delaware Ignite
64 27 25th Hour Binganman
P26 8:50 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 1 All Day Hoops
53 10 PA Barnstormers Blue
Sunday, April 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:10 AM 5. XL Sports World - Court 3 Next Play Basketball
41 39 25th Hour Binganman
P9 10:20 AM 5. XL Sports World - Court 1 Delaware Ignite
49 30 All Day Hoops
P16 10:20 AM 5. XL Sports World - Court 3 25th Hour Binganman
50 33 PA Barnstormers Blue
P17 11:30 AM 5. XL Sports World - Court 2 Next Play Basketball
44 65 Delaware Ignite
P18 11:30 AM 5. XL Sports World - Court 1 ECP Mangam
32 38 All Day Hoops
P8 12:40 PM 5. XL Sports World - Court 2 PA Barnstormers Blue
22 59 ECP Mangam
P21 12:40 PM 1. St. Martha's Upper Dublin Elite
51 64 PA Barnstormers Red
P23 12:40 PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - North Court Chargers/Philly Pride Bucks 9th
36 42 Total Skills
P24 12:40 PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - South Court 25th Hour Gallagher
52 59 My Sky Elite
P19 1:50 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 3 Ballers
20 0 Pro Youth Foundation
P20 1:50 PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - North Court ccstorm2023
43 57 Philly Pride 15u UAA
P22 1:50 PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - South Court Philly Pride 302 ZGXL
60 44 Chargers/Philly Pride Bucks
B2 4:10 PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 2 [1] Delaware Ignite
46 50 [2] All Day Hoops
B3 4:10 PM 1. St. Martha's [1] Total Skills
1 0 [2] Chargers/Philly Pride Bucks 9th
B1 5:20 PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - North Court [1] Philly Pride 15u UAA
69 55 [1] PA Barnstormers Red

Bracket

[1] Philly Pride 15u UAA
Champion
[2] All Day Hoops
Champion
[1] Total Skills
Champion
[1] Philly Pride 15u UAA - 69
B1 - Sun 4/18 5:20PM 2. Archbishop Ryan - North Court
[1] PA Barnstormers Red - 55
[1] Delaware Ignite - 46
B2 - Sun 4/18 4:10PM 4. Philly Sports Club - Court 2
[2] All Day Hoops - 50
[1] Total Skills - 1
B3 - Sun 4/18 4:10PM 1. St. Martha's
[2] Chargers/Philly Pride Bucks 9th - 0