Basketball

Tournament Note

The initial schedule will be released on Tuesday June 1st by 5pm. Games will start at 10:30am on Saturday June 5th.
Girls Teams Grades 3-8

NO ½ Crt ZONE Defense Allowed
Stop Clock Halves

Lincoln NE

Registered teams can send scheduling requests to attacktourneyconflicts@gmail.com before or by Wed May 26th. We will do our best to accommodate scheduling requests.

ADMISSION
Daily Adult (18+yrs)= $10
Daily Student= $5
5yrs & under= Free
*No Weekend Passes

KENDAL BRIGHAM

NE Attack's No Zone Summer Sizzle

Jun 5 - 6, 2021
Lincoln, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

AIA 5th Red

KENDAL BRIGHAM Champion

Sat Jun 5, 2021 - Sun Jun 6, 2021

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:30 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 CY Select Wolves 5th Alpha
18 39 AIA 5th Red
P2 2:30 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Kansas United 2028
38 15 OSA 5th National Pivovar
P11 3:30 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 United Sports Academy 5th Adams
30 12 OSA 5th National Boeck
P3 5:30 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Millard South Lady Patriots
28 6 OSA 5th National Boeck
P4 5:30 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 AIA 5th Black
30 42 United Sports Academy 5th Adams
P9 6:30 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 OSA 5th National Pivovar
4 45 AIA 5th Red
P8 7:30 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 Millard South Lady Patriots
34 20 United Sports Academy 5th Adams
P5 8:30 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 AIA 5th Red
42 23 Kansas United 2028
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 6 OSA 5th National Boeck
35 24 AIA 5th Black
P10 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 8 CY Select Wolves 5th Alpha
42 39 Kansas United 2028
P12 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 3 Millard South Lady Patriots
39 11 AIA 5th Black
P6 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 CY Select Wolves 5th Alpha
41 17 OSA 5th National Pivovar
B1 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 [1] AIA 5th Red
33 20 [1] Millard South Lady Patriots
B2 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 [2] CY Select Wolves 5th Alpha
28 46 [2] United Sports Academy 5th Adams
B3 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 [3] Kansas United 2028
19 37 [3] OSA 5th National Boeck
B4 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 [4] OSA 5th National Pivovar
24 23 [4] AIA 5th Black